Sat League Sept 2017 ForresSat 30/09/2017 19:43
Preliminary resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Green (34/34)4.0 km 75 m15 CStatus of: 19:42
PlStnoNameAge ClassClubCl.TimeSchoolComment
144David SpencerM14MORSGrn31:29Forres Academy
285James LairdM45INVOCOGrn34:38
37Warwick TaylorM40MOROGrn35:19
445Eddie HarwoodM65MOROGrn36:09
522Rupert HornbyM50MOROGrn37:59
611Denise MainW50MOROGrn38:40
740Isobel HowardW12MORSGrn39:44Forres Accademy
856Shauna PerryW16MORSGrn40:22Forres Academy
9107Alan HallidayM60MOROGrn40:56
1087Scott HamiltonM21MOROGrn41:42
1153Stephen PerryM45MOROGrn42:01
1254Kevin ReidM40MOROGrn45:45
1324Neil McLeanM70GRAMPOGrn46:41
1439Peter McLuckieM45MOROGrn47:56
1592Colin McArthurM21MOROGrn48:35
1657Scott PerryM14MORSGrn48:54Forres Academy
1793Kirsty McArthurW21MOROGrn49:26
1884Colin HallM50MOROGrn49:54
1972Zoe MackenzieW40INVOCOGrn50:30
2042Colin MathesonM60MOROGrn51:53
215Ali WisemanW40MOROGrn52:06
2280Derek McNeilM75MOROGrn52:26
232Paul FurnessM60MOROGrn53:41
244Eva WisemanW12MORSGrn53:50Nairn Academy
2560Cathrine PerryW45MOROGrn54:55
263Ray WalderM70INVOCOGrn56:14
2773Frances BritainW45MOROGrn1:02:08
2810Karen FraserW40MOROGrn1:03:52
2913John PullenM45MOROGrn1:03:56
30108Douglas MurrayM80MOROGrn1:05:27
3123Christopher HornbyM18MORSGrn1:13:27Lossiemouth High
 
14Bill YoungM45MOROGrnmp
106Jane HallidayW55MOROGrndnfBrikke died
nc29Donald GrassieM60MOROGrn46:03
 
 
 
Light Green (9/9)3.6 km 50 m12 CStatus of: 19:42
PlStnoNameAge ClassClubCl.TimeSchoolComment
186Angus LairdM12INVOCOLGrn44:38
228Oonagh GrassieW60GRAMPOLGrn45:20
3105Mairi NicolsonW40INVOCOLGrn46:29
426David RitchieM55MOROLGrn48:07
547Connor CurranM14MORSLGrn49:55Forres Academy
6110Andy MeynellM40MOROLGrn1:01:36
798Ida OikkonenW12MORPLGrn1:05:40Kinloss Primary
875Joshua BritainM14MORSLGrn1:20:48Forres Academy
 
81Tom RenfrewM45UnattachedOLGrndnf
 
 
 
Orange (20/21)3.0 km 60 m14 CStatus of: 19:42
PlStnoNameAge ClassClubCl.TimeSchoolComment
146Jenny BichanW50MOROOrng36:06
2111Kaisa OikkonenW35MOROOrng38:01
349Nathan McRaeM18MORSOrng42:00Forres Academy
455Pam ReidW35MOROOrng58:31
550Linda HallW50MOROOrng1:05:50
616Lewis HayM14MORSOrng1:07:00Elgin High
741Sophie HowardW10MORPOrng1:07:23Anderson's Primary
874Scarlett BritainW10MORPOrng1:07:32Anderson's Primary
918Eilidh HayW12MORPOrng1:08:12Milne's Primary
1019Catherine LewisW10UnattachedPOrng1:08:24Milne's Primary
1191William SlaterM10UnattachedPOrng1:15:45Drumduan
1290Emily SlaterF10UnattachedPOrng1:16:14Drumduan
1336Mia KingeW10UnattachedPOrng1:19:29Andersons Primary
146Paul StephensonUnattachedOOrng1:38:30
1597Rachael ClarkW10MORPOrng1:48:45New Elgin Primary
1695Gill ClarkW45MOROOrng1:49:13
1796Vicki ClarkW16UnattachedSOrng1:49:21Elgin High
 
70Connie NicolsonW12INVOCOOrngmp
1Diane MeynellW50MOROOrngdnf
79Helena NeallW10UnattachedPOrngdnfApplegrove Primary
 
 
 
Yellow (47/47)2.7 km 20 m16 CStatus of: 19:42
PlStnoNameAge ClassClubCl.TimeSchoolComment
137Finlay McLuckieM10MORPYel15:42West End Primary
230Callum ThompsonM10MORPYel18:36Millbank Primary
321Michael BishendenM12MORPYel19:11Alves Primary
477Tom ChristieM10UnattachedPYel23:14West End Primary
59Kirsten MainW10MORPYel23:20Auldearn Primary
671Lexie NicolsonW10INVOCOYel23:59
776Rose ChristieW10MORPYel25:11West End Primary
862Fraser MacMillanM12MORPYel26:06Bishopmill
927Josh AngellM12UnattachedPYel26:45Applegrove Primary
1033Logan GrantMORPYel27:30Pilmuir Primary
1161Aidan WallachM10MORPYel29:18West End Primary
1264Iona UrquhartW10UnattachedPYel29:30Mosstowie Primary
1365Eilidh UrquhartW10UnattachedPYel29:56Mosstowie Primary
1463Kirsten WallachW12MORPYel30:23West End Primary
1583Louise CoghillW12MORPYel30:31Hopeman Primary
1625Matthew BishendenM10MORPYel30:38Kinloss Primary
17103Henry McalisterM10UnattachedPYel30:53East End Primary
1831Ewan ThompsonM10MORPYel33:01Millbank Primary
1994Amelia WardW10UnattachedPYel34:23Andersons Primary
2038Emily KingeW10UnattachedPYel35:22Andersons Primary
2182Fionn DeanM10UnattachedPYel36:28Applegrove
2248Ryan CurranM12MORPYel38:38Anderson's Primary
2343Anna HowardW10MORPYel39:23Anderson's Primary
2415Beinn HayM10MORPYel39:32Milne's Primary
2517Isla HayW10MORPYel39:33Milne's Primary
26100Calum StablesM10UnattachedPYel39:35Keith Primary
2799Euan StablesM10UnattachedPYel39:47Keith Primary
2852Emma PennieW10UnattachedPYel41:17Applegrove Primary
2959Gracie ReidW10MORPYel41:58Keith Primary
3035Robert WhitelawM10MORPYel43:05Pilmuir Primary
3169Owen DunsM10UnattachedPYel43:35East End Primary
3268Craig William DickM10MORPYel43:36Newmill Primary
33112Callum CowanM10MORPYel44:07Burghead Primary
3451Gemma CurranW10MORPYel44:20Anderson primary
35101Calum SimpsonM10MORPYel45:07Hythehill Primary
36102Euan SimpsonM10MORPYel45:12Seafield Primary
3732Iona ThompsonW10MORPYel45:42Millbank Primary
3834Boyd WhitelawM10MORPYel52:15Pilmuir Primary
3958Ellie ReidW12MORPYel56:09Keith Primary
408Matilda TaylorW10MOROYel56:40
4112Emily FraserW10MORPYel56:53Hythehill Primary
4288Lilja GowanlockW10MOROYel1:01:13
4389Louisa WaltersW10UnattachedOYel1:01:33
44104Dylan MorandiM12UnattachedOYel1:05:33
45109Francine MeynellW10MORPYel1:11:24Mortlach Primary
 
67Owen LewisM10MORPYelmpDyke Primary
66Kirsty UrquhartW10UnattachedPYelmpMosstowie Primary