20180113 Mayne WoodTue 16-Jan-18 1:14 PM
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Yellow (58)2.2 km 25 m13 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolShadowedComment
1Michael BishendenMORM1217:54Alves Primary
2Hamish MartindaleMORM1020:26Auldearn Primary
3Lucas CarruthersUnattachedM1022:58Anderson's PrimaryS
4Kirsten MainMORW1023:02Auldearn Primary
5Rachael ScottINVOC23:17S
6Amelia WardMORW1023:32Anderson's PrimaryS
7Louise CoghillMORW1223:41Hopeman Primary
8Bill SymonMORM1024:31West End Primary
9Lowenna BathMORW1224:41Forres AcademyS
10Callum CowanMORM1025:31Burghead PrimaryS
11Henry McAlisterMORM1025:56East End Primary
12Iona ScottINVOCW1025:57
13Niamh JohnstonUnattachedW1025:59West End PrimaryS
14Callum ThompsonMORM1026:09Millbank Primary
15Fergus TurnerMORM1026:38Aberlour PrimaryS
16Cara ChristieMORW1026:40Elgin Academy
17Ewan ThompsonMORM1026:42Millbank Primary
18Rose ChristieMORW1027:00West End PrimaryS
19Luca ChiappaMORM1227:37West End Primary
20Aidan WallachMORM1027:51West End Primary
21Isla JohnstonUnattachedW1028:36West End PrimaryS
22Patrick TurnerMORM1029:14Aberlour Primary
23Robert MainMORM1029:27Auldearn Primary
24Oliver MorganMORM1030:52Alves Primary
25Finn CarruthersUnattachedM1034:51S
26Noah WardMORM1035:20Anderson's PrimaryS
26Keir McNichollUnattached35:20S
28Finlay AyresUnattachedM1035:35E
29Nina McNichollUnattachedW1035:53Anderson's PrimaryS
30Archie MartindaleMOR36:37Auldearn PrimaryS
31Imogen SymonUnattached38:14West EndS
32Gemma CurranMORW1038:21Anderson's PrimaryS
33Glenn McKayMORM1038:47Bishopmill Primary
34Hayley CurranMORW1038:49Anderson's PrimaryS
35Robert WhitelawMORM1039:41Pilmuir PrimaryS
36Euan SimpsonMORM1040:56Seafield PrimaryS
37Alice MorganMORW1041:01Alves PrimaryS
38Calum SimpsonMORM1041:02Hythehill PrimaryS
39Boyd WhitelawMORM1043:46Pilmuir Primary
40Hannah EagleUnattachedW1044:15Portessie PrimaryE
41Iona ThompsonMORW1044:16Millbank PrimaryS
42Dylan ArchibaldMORM1444:35Milnes High
43Rachael ClarkMORW1044:39New Elgin PrimaryS
44Isla HayMORW1044:51Milne's Primary
45Cameron ReidMORM1044:52Milne's Primary
46Sam EagleUnattachedM1045:21Portessie PrimaryE
47Jake MilneUnattachedM1445:57Elgin High
48Emily FraserMORW1049:40Anderson'sl PrimaryE
49Matilda TaylorMORW1050:18E
50Lilja GowanlockMORW1055:14St Geradine's PrimarE
50Flynn RiddellUnattachedM1055:14St Geradine's PrimarS
52David MacleodINVOCM1058:12S
53Francine MeynellMORW101:02:58Mortlach PrimaryE
54Anna HowardMORW101:10:50Anderson's Primary
55Hannah WisemanMORW101:10:52Millbank (Nairn)
 
Joss FarquharsonUnattachedW10mpSmissed a few(41:14)
Connor FarquharsonUnattachedM10mpGreenwardsSmissed a few(41:14)
Logan GrantMORM12mpPilmuir Primaryno time
 
 
 
Orange (12)2.5 km 45 m14 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolShadowedComment
1Finlay McLuckieMORM1025:33West End Primary
2Eilidh HayMORW1245:29Milne's Primary
3Helen WallachMORW4547:08
4Suzanne Lynch-McKayMORW4050:30
5Jo BurtonMORW5053:52
6Beinn HayMORM101:00:37Milne's Primary
7Finlay ReidMORM101:00:41Milne's Primary
8Alana CouttsMORW101:15:56Applegrove
9Scarlett BritainMORW101:21:41Anderson's Primary
10Ryan CurranMORM121:27:58Anderson's Primary
 
Sophie HowardMORW10mpAnderson's Primarymissed 13 (63.15)
Marianne MacleodUnattacheddnfretired at 5
 
 
 
Light Green (44)3.8 km 70 m16 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolShadowedComment
1Frida BrogrenUnattachedW2129:08
2Daniel CampbellMORM1635:58Elgin Academy
3Jon HollingdaleMORM5536:08
4Paul CouttsMORM4538:10
5Eddie HarwoodMORM6539:02
6Ade ChapmanMORM5039:21
7Warwick TaylorMORM4039:23
8Nicholas BarrMORM5539:46
9Denise MainMORW5040:32
10Isobel HowardMORW1241:09Forres Academy
11Donald GrassieMORM6044:54
12Elizabeth KenyonMORW4545:50
13Colin MathesonMORM6046:48
14Stuart ThompsonMORM4046:54
15Faith KenyonMORW1247:25Applegrove Primary
16Klara BrogrenUnattachedW2147:33
17Christopher HornbyMORM1848:01Lossiemouth High
18Paul FurnessMORM6048:08
19Colin HallMORM5048:13
20Peter McLuckieMORM4551:59
21Elizabeth BarrMORW5052:46
22Kate McLuckieMORW1055:34West End Primary
23Karen FraserMORW401:02:59
24Andy MeynellMORM401:03:07
25Carole ChapmanMORW551:04:15
26Frances BritainMORW451:08:23
27Ben CouttsMORM121:08:48Forres Academy
28Oonagh GrassieGRAMPW601:10:10
29Ida OikkonenMORW121:15:17Forres Academy
30Mary-Ann ThompsonMORW401:15:24
31Lesley CouttsMORW351:21:17
32Findlay McKayMORM121:22:07Bishopmill Primary
33Joshua BritainMORM141:29:20Forres Academy
 
Kenneth AndersonMORM55mpmissed 12(38.00)
Nikki HowardMORW40mpmissed 16 (39:26)
Bill YoungMORM45mpmissed 7 (49:11)
Kaisa OikkonenMORW35mpmissed 4 (62.15)
Fergus KenyonMORM10dnfApplegrove Primary
Douglas MurrayMORM80dnfretired at 9
John PullenMORM45dnfretired at 7
Margaret DearmanMORW65dnfretired at 8
Neil McLeanMORM70dnfretired at 6
Ali WisemanMORW40dnfretired at 8
ncAndrew CampbellMORM5026:18