20180421 LossieMon 23-Apr-18 1:08 PM
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Light Green (55)3.5 km 0 m13 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolShadowedComment
1Andrew CampbellMORM5025:19
2Alasdair RaynorINVOCM1827:42
3Ade ChapmanMORM5528:41
4Rupert HornbyMORM5028:52
5Warwick TaylorMORM4028:59
6Robert DalyGRAMPM6029:16
7Peter McLuckieMORM4529:51
8Calum BarnetsonBAOCM2130:24
9Bill YoungMORM5030:40
10Hannah KinghamMORW1431:44Milne's High
11Mairi WeirMORW1832:12Speyside High
12Dougal MacEwanBAOCM2132:23
13David SpencerMORM1433:34Forres Academy
14Morag McLuckieMORW4533:36
15Isobel HowardMORW1433:38Forres Academy
16Kirsty McArthurMORW2135:02
17Alan HallidayMORM6035:29
18Colin MathesonMORM6036:18
19Finlay McLuckieMORM1036:58West End Primary
20Nathan McRaeMORM1837:22Forres Academy
21Siobhan KinghamUnattachedW2037:27
22Paul CouttsMORM5037:30
23Kaisa OikkonenMORW3537:53
24Kate McLuckieMORW1239:51West End Primary
25Eva WisemanMORW1439:53Nairn Academy
26Faith KenyonMORW1440:18Forres Acad
27George ReynoldsINVOCM7041:41
28Colin McArthurMORM2143:54
28Karen FraserMORW4043:54
30Ian AddisMORM6044:58
31Philippa WeirMORW5545:13
32Derek McNeilMORM7545:15
33Jennifer SpencerMORW1845:39Forres Academy
34Christopher HornbyMORM1846:19Lossiemouth High
35David EssonGRAMPM3546:27
36Ida OikkonenMORW1446:35Forres Academy
37Carrie BrownMORW1447:13Elgin academy
38Eilidh HayUnattachedW1247:20Milne's Primary
39Andy MeynellMORM4048:36
40David RitchieMORM6050:15
41Carole ChapmanMORW5550:50
42Ben CouttsMORM1453:21Forres Academy
43Elizabeth CampbellMORW5053:37
44Claire LeggatMORW3555:50
45Alana CouttsMORW1257:01Applegrove PrimaryS
46Scarlett BritainMORW1258:23Anderson's Primary
47Amanda KinghamMORW501:00:53
48Margaret DearmanMORW651:02:01
49Kenneth AndersonMORM551:02:56
50Fergus KenyonMORM121:13:43Applegrove Primary
51Robert RaynorINVOCM501:24:06
51Helen WallachMORW451:24:06
 
Ali WisemanMORW45mpwrong 13 (52:09)
Sophie HowardMORW10dnfAnderson's Primarymissed 7-10 (48:10)
ncJon HollingdaleJOKM5520:59
 
 
 
Yellow (36)2.3 km 0 m14 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolShadowedComment
1Dylan ArchibaldMORM1614:53Milnes High
2Michael BishendenMORM1216:02Alves Primary
3Matthew BishendenMORM1022:37Kinloss Primary
4Ryan CurranMORM1222:59Anderson's Primary
5Oliver MorganMORM1023:07Alves Primary
6Callum CowanMORM1224:19Burghead PrimaryS
7Fergus TurnerMORM1024:45Aberlour PrimaryS
8Luca ChiappaMORM1226:28West End Primary
9Kirsten WallachMORW1227:27West End Primary
10Aidan WallachMORM1028:01West End Primary
11Hayley CurranMORW1030:06Anderson's PrimaryS
12Robert Adams WhitelawMORM1032:05Pilmuir Primary
13Bill SymonMORM1232:23West End Primary
14Rachael ClarkMORW1232:29New Elgin Primary
15Logan GrantMORM1232:34Pilmuir Primary
16Gill ClarkMORW4532:46
17Imogen SymonUnattachedW1032:57West End Primary
18Hamish BlackINVOCM1034:25S
19Emma PennieUnattached35:11ApplegroveS
20Flynn RiddellUnattachedM1036:07St. Geradine'sS
21Hannah EagleMORW1036:11Portessie PrimaryS
22Beinn HayUnattachedM1037:04Milne's Primary
23Finlay ReidMORM1237:12Milne's Primary
24Alice MorganMORW1038:22Alves PrimaryS
25Zander FlemingMORM1240:55Mostodloch Primary
26Gemma CurranMORW1041:00Anderson's PrimaryS
27Cameron ReidMORM1041:01Milne's Primary
28Samuel EagleMORM1041:02Portessie PrimaryE
29Isla HayUnattachedW1041:03Milne's Primary
30Hannah WisemanMORW1047:13Millbank (Nairn)
30Anna HowardMORW1047:13Anderson's Primary
32Boyd Alexander WhitelawMORM1247:38Pilmuir Primary
33Olivia/Iona Fowler cobbUnattached1:18:40
34Emily FraserMORW101:18:43Anderson's PrimaryS
35Florence TaylorMORW101:18:45S
 
Matilda TaylorMORW10dnfElost brikke