Results for Logie - MOR Saturday League - 17-Nov-2018 - Provisional

Course Results

Green

Split Times

4.3km 110m

Pos Name Age Class Time S 1 212 2 220 3 215 4 203 5 202 6 201 7 208 8 210 9 214 10 219 11 224 F
1st Andrew Campbell
MOR
M50 41:44 0:00
0:00
2:21 (1st)
2:21 (1st)
6:58 (2nd)
4:37 (3rd)
9:54 (2nd)
2:56 (2nd)
17:26 (2nd)
7:32 (2nd)
19:36 (1st)
2:10 (1st)
20:50 (1st)
1:14 (4th)
31:07 (1st)
10:17 (4th)
35:38 (1st)
4:31 (7th)
37:06 (2nd)
1:28 (3rd=)
40:11 (1st)
3:05 (3rd)
41:35 (1st)
1:24 (2nd)
41:44 (1st)
0:09 (1st)
2nd Jon Hollingdale
JOK
M55 43:31 0:00
0:00
2:37 (2nd)
2:37 (2nd)
6:29 (1st)
3:52 (1st)
9:05 (1st)
2:36 (1st)
15:58 (1st)
6:53 (1st)
21:17 (2nd)
5:19 (27th=)
22:33 (2nd)
1:16 (5th)
31:25 (2nd)
8:52 (1st)
35:48 (2nd)
4:23 (5th)
37:02 (1st)
1:14 (1st)
41:23 (2nd)
4:21 (16th)
43:19 (2nd)
1:56 (17th)
43:31 (2nd)
0:12 (9th=)
3rd Robert Daly
GRAMP
M60 45:22 0:00
0:00
3:12 (11th)
3:12 (11th)
7:58 (6th)
4:46 (4th)
11:36 (5th)
3:38 (6th)
20:01 (3rd)
8:25 (3rd)
22:20 (3rd)
2:19 (2nd)
23:51 (3rd)
1:31 (9th)
34:17 (3rd)
10:26 (6th)
38:53 (4th)
4:36 (8th)
40:39 (4th)
1:46 (13th)
43:27 (3rd)
2:48 (2nd)
45:06 (3rd)
1:39 (13th=)
45:22 (3rd)
0:16 (29th=)
4th Eddie Harwood
MOR
M65 45:41 0:00
0:00
2:57 (5th)
2:57 (5th)
7:56 (5th)
4:59 (6th)
11:19 (3rd)
3:23 (4th)
20:09 (4th)
8:50 (5th)
22:34 (4th)
2:25 (4th)
24:01 (4th)
1:27 (7th)
34:25 (4th)
10:24 (5th)
38:15 (3rd)
3:50 (2nd)
39:52 (3rd)
1:37 (8th)
44:00 (4th)
4:08 (15th)
45:30 (4th)
1:30 (4th=)
45:41 (4th)
0:11 (5th=)
5th Warwick Taylor
MOR
M40 49:55 0:00
0:00
2:52 (4th)
2:52 (4th)
13:13 (23rd)
10:21 (30th)
16:32 (20th)
3:19 (3rd)
25:04 (10th)
8:32 (4th)
28:12 (10th)
3:08 (10th)
29:55 (10th)
1:43 (15th)
39:33 (7th)
9:38 (2nd)
43:09 (5th)
3:36 (1st)
45:24 (6th)
2:15 (21st=)
48:32 (5th)
3:08 (4th)
49:45 (5th)
1:13 (1st)
49:55 (5th)
0:10 (2nd=)
6th Katherine Taylor
MOR
W40 50:19 0:00
0:00
3:07 (8th)
3:07 (8th)
9:16 (11th)
6:09 (13th)
13:07 (8th)
3:51 (7th)
22:35 (7th)
9:28 (8th)
26:43 (6th)
4:08 (19th)
28:15 (6th)
1:32 (10th)
39:21 (6th)
11:06 (10th)
43:23 (6th)
4:02 (4th)
45:10 (5th)
1:47 (14th)
48:35 (6th)
3:25 (6th=)
50:07 (6th)
1:32 (8th=)
50:19 (6th)
0:12 (9th=)
7th Paul Coutts
MOR
M50 53:50 0:00
0:00
3:06 (7th)
3:06 (7th)
9:00 (8th)
5:54 (11th)
12:56 (7th)
3:56 (9th)
25:16 (11th)
12:20 (18th)
27:40 (8th=)
2:24 (3rd)
29:03 (8th)
1:23 (6th)
41:09 (9th)
12:06 (12th)
47:51 (9th)
6:42 (20th=)
49:27 (9th)
1:36 (6th=)
52:05 (7th)
2:38 (1st)
53:40 (7th)
1:35 (11th)
53:50 (7th)
0:10 (2nd=)
8th Kaisa Oikkonen
MOR
W35 53:53 0:00
0:00
3:36 (14th)
3:36 (14th)
9:12 (10th)
5:36 (9th)
13:33 (10th)
4:21 (12th)
24:09 (8th)
10:36 (11th)
27:40 (8th=)
3:31 (17th)
29:08 (9th)
1:28 (8th)
41:58 (10th)
12:50 (13th)
47:03 (8th)
5:05 (9th)
48:46 (8th)
1:43 (11th)
52:11 (8th)
3:25 (6th=)
53:41 (8th)
1:30 (4th=)
53:53 (8th)
0:12 (9th=)
9th Peter Mcluckie
MOR
M45 53:58 0:00
0:00
3:11 (10th)
3:11 (10th)
7:30 (3rd)
4:19 (2nd)
11:54 (6th)
4:24 (13th=)
20:53 (5th)
8:59 (6th)
28:55 (11th)
8:02 (32nd)
30:08 (11th)
1:13 (3rd)
40:23 (8th)
10:15 (3rd)
44:47 (7th)
4:24 (6th)
46:22 (7th)
1:35 (5th)
52:16 (9th)
5:54 (27th)
53:47 (9th)
1:31 (7th)
53:58 (9th)
0:11 (5th=)
10th Matthew Parkes
GRAMP
M40 55:39 0:00
0:00
2:50 (3rd)
2:50 (3rd)
7:38 (4th)
4:48 (5th)
11:33 (4th)
3:55 (8th)
21:22 (6th)
9:49 (9th)
25:44 (5th)
4:22 (20th)
26:55 (5th)
1:11 (2nd)
37:44 (5th)
10:49 (8th)
48:05 (10th)
10:21 (30th)
49:28 (10th)
1:23 (2nd)
53:55 (10th)
4:27 (18th)
55:27 (10th)
1:32 (8th=)
55:39 (10th)
0:12 (9th=)
11th Ade Chapman
MOR
M55 55:50 0:00
0:00
3:03 (6th)
3:03 (6th)
16:45 (32nd)
13:42 (35th)
20:15 (30th)
3:30 (5th)
29:38 (20th)
9:23 (7th)
32:11 (17th)
2:33 (5th)
34:02 (17th)
1:51 (18th=)
44:32 (12th)
10:30 (7th)
48:28 (11th)
3:56 (3rd)
50:08 (11th)
1:40 (9th=)
53:59 (11th)
3:51 (13th=)
55:38 (11th)
1:39 (13th=)
55:50 (11th)
0:12 (9th=)
12th Rupert Hornby
MOR
M50 56:38 0:00
0:00
3:53 (16th=)
3:53 (16th=)
9:10 (9th)
5:17 (7th)
14:34 (12th)
5:24 (30th)
26:29 (12th)
11:55 (17th)
29:20 (12th)
2:51 (7th)
31:16 (12th)
1:56 (22nd)
44:48 (13th)
13:32 (14th)
50:06 (13th)
5:18 (12th)
51:34 (13th)
1:28 (3rd=)
55:00 (12th)
3:26 (8th)
56:26 (12th)
1:26 (3rd)
56:38 (12th)
0:12 (9th=)
13th Denise Main
MOR
W50 58:01 0:00
0:00
4:57 (28th)
4:57 (28th)
13:22 (24th)
8:25 (26th)
18:14 (26th)
4:52 (21st)
28:16 (19th)
10:02 (10th)
33:21 (18th)
5:05 (25th)
34:30 (18th)
1:09 (1st)
45:50 (14th)
11:20 (11th)
51:06 (14th)
5:16 (11th)
52:46 (14th)
1:40 (9th=)
56:18 (13th)
3:32 (11th)
57:51 (13th)
1:33 (10th)
58:01 (13th)
0:10 (2nd=)
14th Neil McLean
GRAMP
M75 61:09 0:00
0:00
3:54 (18th)
3:54 (18th)
10:23 (14th=)
6:29 (17th)
14:58 (13th)
4:35 (18th)
27:20 (16th)
12:22 (19th=)
30:49 (15th)
3:29 (16th)
33:14 (15th)
2:25 (31st)
47:03 (15th)
13:49 (16th)
52:43 (15th)
5:40 (14th)
55:00 (15th)
2:17 (25th=)
58:22 (14th)
3:22 (5th)
60:53 (14th)
2:31 (31st)
61:09 (14th)
0:16 (29th=)
15th Colin Mcarthur
MOR
M21 63:00 0:00
0:00
3:09 (9th)
3:09 (9th)
8:34 (7th)
5:25 (8th)
13:08 (9th)
4:34 (17th)
24:18 (9th)
11:10 (14th)
27:07 (7th)
2:49 (6th)
28:47 (7th)
1:40 (14th)
43:13 (11th)
14:26 (17th=)
48:44 (12th)
5:31 (13th)
50:32 (12th)
1:48 (15th)
61:16 (15th)
10:44 (35th)
62:46 (15th)
1:30 (4th=)
63:00 (15th)
0:14 (21st=)
16th Alison Matheson
INVOC
W45 65:18 0:00
0:00
3:53 (16th=)
3:53 (16th=)
14:24 (30th=)
10:31 (31st)
19:32 (28th)
5:08 (26th)
31:21 (24th)
11:49 (15th=)
34:30 (19th)
3:09 (11th)
36:08 (19th)
1:38 (12th=)
49:42 (16th)
13:34 (15th)
55:50 (16th)
6:08 (15th)
58:19 (16th)
2:29 (27th)
63:07 (16th)
4:48 (21st)
65:05 (16th)
1:58 (18th)
65:18 (16th)
0:13 (16th=)
17th Morag Mcluckie
MOR
W45 67:12 0:00
0:00
3:20 (12th)
3:20 (12th)
11:23 (20th)
8:03 (24th)
15:42 (17th)
4:19 (11th)
26:51 (15th)
11:09 (13th)
29:51 (13th)
3:00 (9th)
32:07 (13th)
2:16 (27th)
50:56 (18th)
18:49 (28th)
59:12 (19th)
8:16 (25th)
60:48 (19th)
1:36 (6th=)
65:23 (17th)
4:35 (19th)
66:59 (17th)
1:36 (12th)
67:12 (17th)
0:13 (16th=)
18th Paul Furness
MOR
M60 67:45 0:00
0:00
4:11 (21st)
4:11 (21st)
10:27 (16th)
6:16 (14th=)
15:24 (14th)
4:57 (23rd)
28:15 (18th)
12:51 (22nd)
31:42 (16th)
3:27 (14th)
33:34 (16th)
1:52 (21st)
50:32 (17th)
16:58 (25th)
58:04 (17th)
7:32 (23rd)
60:20 (18th)
2:16 (24th)
65:27 (18th)
5:07 (22nd)
67:31 (18th)
2:04 (24th)
67:45 (18th)
0:14 (21st=)
19th Colin Matheson
MOR
M60 68:38 0:00
0:00
4:05 (20th)
4:05 (20th)
14:17 (27th)
10:12 (29th)
18:48 (27th)
4:31 (16th)
30:37 (22nd)
11:49 (15th=)
35:36 (22nd)
4:59 (24th)
37:23 (22nd)
1:47 (17th)
54:14 (23rd)
16:51 (23rd)
60:46 (22nd)
6:32 (18th)
62:53 (22nd)
2:07 (17th=)
66:23 (19th)
3:30 (10th)
68:24 (19th)
2:01 (21st)
68:38 (19th)
0:14 (21st=)
20th Philip Kenyon
MOR
M50 68:52 0:00
0:00
5:22 (30th)
5:22 (30th)
13:26 (25th)
8:04 (25th)
17:50 (25th)
4:24 (13th=)
32:03 (25th)
14:13 (26th)
37:54 (25th)
5:51 (29th)
40:07 (25th)
2:13 (26th)
51:09 (19th)
11:02 (9th)
60:05 (20th)
8:56 (26th)
62:45 (21st)
2:40 (29th)
66:36 (20th)
3:51 (13th=)
68:39 (20th)
2:03 (22nd=)
68:52 (20th)
0:13 (16th=)
21st Karen Fraser
MOR
W40 71:11 0:00
0:00
4:28 (25th)
4:28 (25th)
11:09 (18th)
6:41 (18th)
15:55 (18th)
4:46 (19th)
30:01 (21st)
14:06 (25th)
35:09 (21st)
5:08 (26th)
37:00 (21st)
1:51 (18th=)
53:56 (22nd)
16:56 (24th)
60:30 (21st)
6:34 (19th)
62:36 (20th)
2:06 (16th)
69:18 (22nd)
6:42 (30th)
70:59 (21st)
1:41 (15th)
71:11 (21st)
0:12 (9th=)
22nd Bill Young
MOR
M50 71:26 0:00
0:00
3:28 (13th)
3:28 (13th)
9:27 (12th)
5:59 (12th)
13:52 (11th)
4:25 (15th)
26:36 (13th)
12:44 (21st)
36:45 (24th)
10:09 (33rd)
38:44 (24th)
1:59 (23rd)
53:10 (21st)
14:26 (17th=)
58:21 (18th)
5:11 (10th)
60:06 (17th)
1:45 (12th)
69:09 (21st)
9:03 (32nd)
71:15 (22nd)
2:06 (26th)
71:26 (22nd)
0:11 (5th=)
23rd Ian Addis
MOR
M60 72:13 0:00
0:00
4:22 (24th)
4:22 (24th)
10:49 (17th)
6:27 (16th)
15:36 (15th)
4:47 (20th)
27:58 (17th)
12:22 (19th=)
34:47 (20th)
6:49 (30th)
36:25 (20th)
1:38 (12th=)
52:45 (20th)
16:20 (20th=)
62:14 (23rd)
9:29 (28th)
64:31 (23rd)
2:17 (25th=)
69:51 (23rd)
5:20 (25th)
71:59 (23rd)
2:08 (27th)
72:13 (23rd)
0:14 (21st=)
24th Clare Kemsley
BASOC
W50 72:56 0:00
0:00
4:37 (26th)
4:37 (26th)
10:23 (14th=)
5:46 (10th)
15:38 (16th)
5:15 (29th)
36:09 (30th)
20:31 (36th)
40:32 (28th)
4:23 (21st)
42:09 (28th)
1:37 (11th)
58:29 (26th)
16:20 (20th=)
64:57 (24th)
6:28 (16th)
67:11 (24th)
2:14 (20th)
70:38 (24th)
3:27 (9th)
72:43 (24th)
2:05 (25th)
72:56 (24th)
0:13 (16th=)
25th David Summers
INVOC
M55 75:42 0:00
0:00
4:15 (23rd)
4:15 (23rd)
11:41 (21st)
7:26 (22nd)
16:42 (21st)
5:01 (24th)
35:17 (27th)
18:35 (31st)
38:42 (26th)
3:25 (13th)
40:33 (26th)
1:51 (18th=)
57:04 (25th)
16:31 (22nd)
67:30 (26th)
10:26 (31st)
69:37 (26th)
2:07 (17th=)
73:27 (26th)
3:50 (12th)
75:27 (25th)
2:00 (20th)
75:42 (25th)
0:15 (26th=)
26th Caroline Hornby
MOR
W50 76:16 0:00
0:00
4:54 (27th)
4:54 (27th)
12:19 (22nd)
7:25 (21st)
17:26 (23rd)
5:07 (25th)
32:39 (26th)
15:13 (29th)
36:07 (23rd)
3:28 (15th)
38:27 (23rd)
2:20 (28th)
55:59 (24th)
17:32 (27th)
65:55 (25th)
9:56 (29th)
68:43 (25th)
2:48 (31st)
73:25 (25th)
4:42 (20th)
75:58 (26th)
2:33 (32nd)
76:16 (26th)
0:18 (35th)
27th Kenneth Anderson
MOR
M55 79:38 0:00
0:00
6:37 (33rd)
6:37 (33rd)
14:19 (28th=)
7:42 (23rd)
20:18 (31st)
5:59 (32nd)
35:26 (28th)
15:08 (28th)
40:45 (29th)
5:19 (27th=)
44:08 (29th)
3:23 (33rd)
61:29 (27th)
17:21 (26th)
70:39 (28th)
9:10 (27th)
72:54 (27th)
2:15 (21st=)
77:19 (27th)
4:25 (17th)
79:22 (27th)
2:03 (22nd=)
79:38 (27th)
0:16 (29th=)
28th John Pullen
MOR
M45 80:41 0:00
0:00
3:41 (15th)
3:41 (15th)
9:57 (13th)
6:16 (14th=)
15:58 (19th)
6:01 (33rd)
26:45 (14th)
10:47 (12th)
30:34 (14th)
3:49 (18th)
32:18 (14th)
1:44 (16th)
63:52 (29th)
31:34 (32nd)
70:34 (27th)
6:42 (20th=)
73:20 (29th)
2:46 (30th)
78:29 (28th)
5:09 (23rd=)
80:28 (28th)
1:59 (19th)
80:41 (28th)
0:13 (16th=)
29th Elizabeth Campbell
MOR
W50 82:35 0:00
0:00
4:14 (22nd)
4:14 (22nd)
11:10 (19th)
6:56 (20th)
16:58 (22nd)
5:48 (31st)
30:40 (23rd)
13:42 (23rd)
45:17 (32nd)
14:37 (36th)
47:28 (32nd)
2:11 (25th)
63:26 (28th)
15:58 (19th)
70:43 (29th)
7:17 (22nd)
73:17 (28th)
2:34 (28th)
80:05 (29th)
6:48 (31st)
82:18 (29th)
2:13 (28th)
82:35 (29th)
0:17 (33rd=)
30th Lesley Coutts
MOR
W35 88:03 0:00
0:00
5:02 (29th)
5:02 (29th)
14:24 (30th=)
9:22 (28th)
19:37 (29th)
5:13 (28th)
37:14 (32nd)
17:37 (30th)
44:32 (31st)
7:18 (31st)
47:12 (31st)
2:40 (32nd)
70:17 (31st)
23:05 (31st)
76:46 (30th)
6:29 (17th)
80:09 (30th)
3:23 (35th)
85:58 (30th)
5:49 (26th)
87:47 (30th)
1:49 (16th)
88:03 (30th)
0:16 (29th=)
31st Kirsty Mcarthur
MOR
W21 94:04 0:00
0:00
5:33 (31st)
5:33 (31st)
14:19 (28th=)
8:46 (27th)
21:05 (32nd)
6:46 (34th)
35:59 (29th)
14:54 (27th)
40:52 (30th)
4:53 (23rd)
45:15 (30th)
4:23 (36th)
66:09 (30th)
20:54 (29th)
77:30 (31st)
11:21 (33rd=)
80:39 (31st)
3:09 (34th)
91:29 (31st)
10:50 (36th)
93:47 (31st)
2:18 (29th=)
94:04 (31st)
0:17 (33rd=)
32nd Carole Chapman
MOR
W55 99:19 0:00
0:00
3:55 (19th)
3:55 (19th)
23:04 (36th)
19:09 (36th)
28:15 (35th)
5:11 (27th)
52:38 (37th)
24:23 (37th)
57:19 (36th)
4:41 (22nd)
59:19 (36th)
2:00 (24th)
80:58 (32nd)
21:39 (30th)
88:39 (32nd)
7:41 (24th)
91:32 (32nd)
2:53 (32nd=)
96:41 (32nd)
5:09 (23rd=)
98:59 (32nd)
2:18 (29th=)
99:19 (32nd)
0:20 (36th)
33rd Connie Nicolson
INVOC
W14 126:41 0:00
0:00
7:02 (34th=)
7:02 (34th=)
17:38 (33rd)
10:36 (32nd)
24:33 (33rd)
6:55 (36th)
43:18 (33rd)
18:45 (32nd=)
54:18 (35th)
11:00 (35th)
58:31 (35th)
4:13 (34th)
100:19 (34th)
41:48 (33rd=)
111:37 (34th)
11:18 (32nd)
113:49 (33rd)
2:12 (19th)
123:47 (34th)
9:58 (34th)
126:30 (33rd)
2:43 (33rd)
126:41 (33rd)
0:11 (5th=)
34th Zoë MacKenzie
INVOC
W40 126:46 0:00
0:00
7:02 (34th=)
7:02 (34th=)
17:40 (34th)
10:38 (33rd)
24:34 (34th)
6:54 (35th)
43:19 (34th)
18:45 (32nd=)
54:12 (34th)
10:53 (34th)
58:27 (34th)
4:15 (35th)
100:15 (33rd)
41:48 (33rd=)
111:36 (33rd)
11:21 (33rd=)
113:51 (34th)
2:15 (21st=)
123:42 (33rd)
9:51 (33rd)
126:32 (34th)
2:50 (35th)
126:46 (34th)
0:14 (21st=)
  Alistair Jeffs
IND
M45 m7 0:00
0:00
7:02 (34th=)
7:02 (34th=)
13:48 (26th)
6:46 (19th)
17:46 (24th)
3:58 (10th)
36:43 (31st)
18:57 (34th)
39:41 (27th)
2:58 (8th)
42:03 (27th)
2:22 (29th)

59:53
62:46
2:53 (32nd=)
68:53
6:07 (28th)
71:39
2:46 (34th)
71:54
0:15 (26th=)
  Ali Wiseman
MOR
W45 m7 0:00
0:00
5:59 (32nd)
5:59 (32nd)
25:12 (37th)
19:13 (37th)
30:08 (37th)
4:56 (22nd)
43:52 (35th)
13:44 (24th)
47:05 (33rd)
3:13 (12th)
49:28 (33rd)
2:23 (30th)

76:56
83:07
6:11 (36th)
89:18
6:11 (29th)
92:09
2:51 (36th)
92:24
0:15 (26th=)
  Valerie Springett
INVOC
W70 rtd 0:00
0:00
9:05 (37th)
9:05 (37th)
21:27 (35th)
12:22 (34th)
29:43 (36th)
8:16 (37th)
49:01 (36th)
19:18 (35th)








Light Green

Split Times

3.5km 90m

Pos Name Age Class Time S 1 214 2 220 3 206 4 203 5 205 6 207 7 210 8 221 9 224 F
1st Farren Mclean
W21 53:57 0:00
0:00
2:21 (4th)
2:21 (4th)
12:48 (5th)
10:27 (6th)
20:05 (3rd)
7:17 (3rd)
31:17 (5th)
11:12 (7th)
34:29 (4th)
3:12 (1st)
44:08 (1st)
9:39 (3rd)
47:56 (1st)
3:48 (6th)
51:43 (1st)
3:47 (6th)
53:44 (1st)
2:01 (8th)
53:57 (1st)
0:13 (5th)
2nd Ray Walder
INVOC
M70 54:07 0:00
0:00
2:25 (5th)
2:25 (5th)
12:11 (4th)
9:46 (5th)
19:10 (2nd)
6:59 (2nd)
28:17 (2nd)
9:07 (4th)
32:16 (2nd)
3:59 (6th)
45:20 (2nd)
13:04 (9th)
48:47 (2nd)
3:27 (2nd=)
52:16 (2nd)
3:29 (4th)
53:51 (2nd)
1:35 (3rd)
54:07 (2nd)
0:16 (9th)
3rd Steve Smirthwaite
MOR
M60 54:16 0:00
0:00
3:13 (8th)
3:13 (8th)
12:57 (6th)
9:44 (4th)
20:30 (4th)
7:33 (4th=)
29:03 (3rd)
8:33 (3rd)
33:09 (3rd)
4:06 (7th)
45:30 (3rd)
12:21 (8th)
49:12 (3rd)
3:42 (5th)
52:19 (3rd)
3:07 (2nd)
54:02 (3rd)
1:43 (5th)
54:16 (3rd)
0:14 (6th=)
4th Alice Kemsley
BASOC
W14 59:09 0:00
0:00
2:11 (1st)
2:11 (1st)
13:50 (7th)
11:39 (8th)
26:50 (6th)
13:00 (8th)
34:50 (6th)
8:00 (1st)
38:27 (6th)
3:37 (3rd)
45:52 (4th)
7:25 (1st)
52:03 (5th)
6:11 (7th)
55:58 (4th)
3:55 (7th)
58:57 (4th)
2:59 (10th)
59:09 (4th)
0:12 (3rd=)
5th Ida Oikkonen
MOR
W14 60:40 0:00
0:00
2:17 (2nd)
2:17 (2nd)
11:40 (3rd)
9:23 (3rd)
21:15 (5th)
9:35 (6th)
30:56 (4th)
9:41 (6th)
36:17 (5th)
5:21 (10th)
46:52 (5th)
10:35 (4th)
55:01 (6th)
8:09 (11th)
58:43 (5th)
3:42 (5th)
60:29 (5th)
1:46 (6th)
60:40 (5th)
0:11 (2nd)
6th Penelope Smirthwaite
MOR
W55 60:54 0:00
0:00
2:19 (3rd)
2:19 (3rd)
9:36 (1st)
7:17 (1st)
16:32 (1st)
6:56 (1st)
24:33 (1st)
8:01 (2nd)
27:46 (1st)
3:13 (2nd)
48:05 (6th)
20:19 (11th)
51:31 (4th)
3:26 (1st)
59:05 (6th)
7:34 (11th)
60:39 (6th)
1:34 (2nd)
60:54 (6th)
0:15 (8th)
7th Caitlin Palmer
W21 64:30 0:00
0:00
13:04 (14th)
13:04 (14th)
27:24 (13th)
14:20 (11th)
34:57 (9th)
7:33 (4th=)
44:13 (8th)
9:16 (5th)
47:52 (8th)
3:39 (4th)
56:19 (7th)
8:27 (2nd)
59:56 (7th)
3:37 (4th)
62:30 (7th)
2:34 (1st)
64:10 (7th)
1:40 (4th)
64:30 (7th)
0:20 (10th)
8th Debbie Mcwilliam
MOR
W45 69:23 0:00
0:00
9:28 (13th)
9:28 (13th)
20:54 (10th)
11:26 (7th)
32:38 (8th)
11:44 (7th)
44:48 (9th)
12:10 (9th)
48:57 (9th)
4:09 (8th)
60:14 (8th)
11:17 (5th)
63:41 (8th)
3:27 (2nd=)
66:59 (8th)
3:18 (3rd)
69:09 (8th)
2:10 (9th)
69:23 (8th)
0:14 (6th=)
9th Joshua Britain
MOR
M16 99:50 0:00
0:00
4:35 (11th)
4:35 (11th)
28:53 (14th)
24:18 (14th)
44:45 (11th)
15:52 (11th)
64:26 (11th)
19:41 (11th)
68:24 (11th)
3:58 (5th)
80:06 (10th)
11:42 (7th)
87:01 (10th)
6:55 (8th)
97:47 (10th)
10:46 (12th)
99:40 (9th)
1:53 (7th)
99:50 (9th)
0:10 (1st)
  Keith Turner
MOR
M40 m3-9 0:00
0:00
2:57 (6th=)
2:57 (6th=)
11:21 (2nd)
8:24 (2nd)







31:08
  Christopher Hornby
MOR
M18 m3-9 0:00
0:00
4:12 (10th)
4:12 (10th)
16:37 (8th)
12:25 (9th)







42:14
  Ben Coutts
MOR
M14 m6 0:00
0:00
2:57 (6th=)
2:57 (6th=)
17:15 (9th)
14:18 (10th)
30:54 (7th)
13:39 (9th)
43:03 (7th)
12:09 (8th)
47:20 (7th)
4:17 (9th)

56:36
61:11
4:35 (9th)
62:31
1:20 (1st)
62:43
0:12 (3rd=)
  Amanda Kingham
MOR
W50 m4 0:00
0:00
6:33 (12th)
6:33 (12th)
24:46 (11th)
18:13 (12th)
38:31 (10th)
13:45 (10th)

51:44
65:00
13:16 (10th)
72:07
7:07 (10th)
76:43
4:36 (10th)
79:46
3:03 (11th)
80:18
0:32 (11th)
  Douglas Murray
MOR
M80 m9 0:00
0:00
3:39 (9th)
3:39 (9th)
25:54 (12th)
22:15 (13th)
48:23 (12th)
22:29 (12th)
62:03 (10th)
13:40 (10th)
67:33 (10th)
5:30 (11th)
78:58 (9th)
11:25 (6th)
85:54 (9th)
6:56 (9th)
90:22 (9th)
4:28 (8th)

94:05

Orange

Split Times

2.6km 35m

Pos Name Age Class Time S 1 213 2 212 3 210 4 204 5 226 6 206 7 225 8 217 9 221 10 224 F
1st Michael Bishenden
MOR
M12 22:17 0:00
0:00
1:58 (3rd)
1:58 (3rd)
3:47 (2nd)
1:49 (4th=)
4:27 (2nd)
0:40 (1st)
9:01 (1st)
4:34 (1st)
11:49 (1st)
2:48 (3rd)
12:38 (1st)
0:49 (2nd=)
15:09 (1st)
2:31 (1st)
17:22 (1st)
2:13 (4th)
20:45 (1st)
3:23 (2nd)
22:06 (1st)
1:21 (4th)
22:17 (1st)
0:11 (4th=)
2nd Finlay Mcluckie
MOR
M10 22:23 0:00
0:00
1:45 (1st)
1:45 (1st)
3:16 (1st)
1:31 (1st)
3:57 (1st)
0:41 (2nd=)
10:10 (2nd)
6:13 (4th)
12:47 (2nd)
2:37 (1st)
13:27 (2nd)
0:40 (1st)
16:00 (2nd)
2:33 (2nd)
17:52 (2nd)
1:52 (1st)
21:10 (2nd)
3:18 (1st)
22:16 (2nd)
1:06 (1st)
22:23 (2nd)
0:07 (1st)
3rd Craig Coull
IND
M50 26:43 0:00
0:00
1:53 (2nd)
1:53 (2nd)
5:41 (14th)
3:48 (16th)
6:22 (12th)
0:41 (2nd=)
12:10 (4th)
5:48 (2nd)
14:57 (3rd)
2:47 (2nd)
15:46 (3rd)
0:49 (2nd=)
18:54 (3rd)
3:08 (4th)
20:51 (3rd)
1:57 (2nd)
25:11 (3rd)
4:20 (4th)
26:31 (3rd)
1:20 (3rd)
26:43 (3rd)
0:12 (7th)
4th Alana Coutts
MOR
W12 29:17 0:00
0:00
2:24 (10th)
2:24 (10th)
4:27 (6th)
2:03 (9th)
5:23 (7th)
0:56 (5th)
11:13 (3rd)
5:50 (3rd)
15:01 (4th)
3:48 (7th=)
16:15 (4th)
1:14 (6th=)
19:54 (4th)
3:39 (6th)
23:13 (5th)
3:19 (8th=)
27:39 (4th)
4:26 (7th)
29:06 (4th)
1:27 (6th)
29:17 (4th)
0:11 (4th=)
5th Gui Wolff
M21 31:40 0:00
0:00
2:27 (12th)
2:27 (12th)
4:16 (5th)
1:49 (4th=)
5:14 (5th)
0:58 (7th=)
13:23 (5th)
8:09 (5th)
16:16 (5th)
2:53 (4th)
17:06 (5th)
0:50 (4th)
20:30 (5th)
3:24 (5th)
23:11 (4th)
2:41 (6th)
29:03 (5th)
5:52 (9th)
31:23 (5th)
2:20 (15th)
31:40 (5th)
0:17 (15th=)
6th Scarlett Britain
MOR
W10 32:30 0:00
0:00
2:22 (8th=)
2:22 (8th=)
4:10 (3rd)
1:48 (3rd)
5:13 (4th)
1:03 (9th=)
14:05 (6th)
8:52 (6th)
18:00 (6th)
3:55 (9th)
19:24 (6th)
1:24 (11th)
23:04 (6th)
3:40 (7th)
26:30 (7th)
3:26 (10th)
30:52 (6th)
4:22 (5th)
32:16 (6th)
1:24 (5th)
32:30 (6th)
0:14 (9th=)
7th Hazel Cowan
MOR
W45 35:29 0:00
0:00
2:31 (13th)
2:31 (13th)
4:35 (8th)
2:04 (10th)
6:06 (10th)
1:31 (16th)
16:40 (8th)
10:34 (9th)
20:28 (8th)
3:48 (7th=)
21:50 (8th)
1:22 (9th=)
26:39 (8th)
4:49 (15th)
29:24 (8th)
2:45 (7th)
33:32 (7th)
4:08 (3rd)
35:15 (7th)
1:43 (8th)
35:29 (7th)
0:14 (9th=)
8th Lexie Nicolson
INVOC
W12 37:25 0:00
0:00
2:21 (7th)
2:21 (7th)
4:13 (4th)
1:52 (6th=)
5:11 (3rd)
0:58 (7th=)
19:43 (9th)
14:32 (12th)
25:05 (11th)
5:22 (15th)
26:27 (10th)
1:22 (9th=)
29:23 (10th)
2:56 (3rd)
31:33 (9th)
2:10 (3rd)
35:57 (8th)
4:24 (6th)
37:11 (8th)
1:14 (2nd)
37:25 (8th)
0:14 (9th=)
9th Fergus Kenyon
MOR
M10 43:25 0:00
0:00
2:49 (15th)
2:49 (15th)
4:29 (7th)
1:40 (2nd)
5:20 (6th)
0:51 (4th)
14:57 (7th)
9:37 (7th)
18:24 (7th)
3:27 (5th)
19:52 (7th)
1:28 (12th)
23:50 (7th)
3:58 (9th)
26:28 (6th)
2:38 (5th)
41:00 (9th)
14:32 (17th)
43:12 (9th)
2:12 (13th)
43:25 (9th)
0:13 (8th)
10th Sophie Howard
MOR
W10 50:06 0:00
0:00
2:06 (4th)
2:06 (4th)
4:57 (9th=)
2:51 (14th)
6:17 (11th)
1:20 (13th)
19:47 (11th)
13:30 (11th)
23:23 (9th)
3:36 (6th)
24:31 (9th)
1:08 (5th)
28:22 (9th)
3:51 (8th)
33:06 (10th)
4:44 (13th)
47:37 (10th)
14:31 (16th)
49:56 (10th)
2:19 (14th)
50:06 (10th)
0:10 (3rd)
11th Michael Curran
MOR
M45 52:01 0:00
0:00
2:19 (6th)
2:19 (6th)
5:58 (15th)
3:39 (15th)
7:30 (15th)
1:32 (17th)
19:44 (10th)
12:14 (10th)
23:45 (10th)
4:01 (10th)
35:49 (15th)
12:04 (18th)
39:48 (14th)
3:59 (10th)
43:07 (12th)
3:19 (8th=)
48:49 (11th)
5:42 (8th)
51:47 (11th)
2:58 (17th)
52:01 (11th)
0:14 (9th=)
12th Connor Curran
MOR
M16 54:23 0:00
0:00
2:10 (5th)
2:10 (5th)
6:23 (16th)
4:13 (17th)
7:44 (16th)
1:21 (14th=)
22:36 (13th)
14:52 (13th)
27:55 (13th)
5:19 (12th=)
32:42 (12th)
4:47 (17th)
37:22 (12th)
4:40 (12th)
45:04 (14th)
7:42 (16th)
51:51 (13th)
6:47 (12th)
54:15 (12th)
2:24 (16th)
54:23 (12th)
0:08 (2nd)
13th Kathleen Watson
INVOC
W45 54:50 0:00
0:00
3:38 (17th)
3:38 (17th)
13:18 (18th)
9:40 (18th)
14:33 (18th)
1:15 (11th)
24:17 (14th)
9:44 (8th)
33:15 (15th)
8:58 (18th)
35:48 (14th)
2:33 (13th)
40:56 (15th)
5:08 (17th)
44:48 (13th)
3:52 (12th)
51:32 (12th)
6:44 (11th)
54:32 (13th)
3:00 (18th)
54:50 (13th)
0:18 (18th)
14th Marianne Macleod
INVOC
W50 55:46 0:00
0:00
5:22 (18th)
5:22 (18th)
7:16 (17th)
1:54 (8th)
8:34 (17th)
1:18 (12th)
30:52 (16th)
22:18 (16th)
36:11 (16th)
5:19 (12th=)
38:49 (16th)
2:38 (14th)
43:14 (16th)
4:25 (11th)
46:44 (15th)
3:30 (11th)
53:26 (14th)
6:42 (10th)
55:29 (14th)
2:03 (12th)
55:46 (14th)
0:17 (15th=)
15th Sara Anderson
MOR
W50 61:20 0:00
0:00
3:32 (16th)
3:32 (16th)
5:24 (13th)
1:52 (6th=)
7:02 (14th)
1:38 (18th)
28:38 (15th)
21:36 (15th)
33:03 (14th)
4:25 (11th)
34:17 (13th)
1:14 (6th=)
39:30 (13th)
5:13 (18th)
52:09 (16th)
12:39 (18th)
59:03 (15th)
6:54 (15th)
61:03 (15th)
2:00 (11th)
61:20 (15th)
0:17 (15th=)
16th Luca Chiappa
MOR
M10 66:04 0:00
0:00
2:38 (14th)
2:38 (14th)
5:04 (12th)
2:26 (11th)
6:25 (13th)
1:21 (14th=)
21:45 (12th)
15:20 (14th)
27:19 (12th)
5:34 (17th)
28:33 (11th)
1:14 (6th=)
33:21 (11th)
4:48 (14th)
42:29 (11th)
9:08 (17th)
64:00 (16th)
21:31 (18th)
65:49 (16th)
1:49 (10th)
66:04 (16th)
0:15 (14th)
17th Bill Symon
MOR
M10 67:28 0:00
0:00
2:22 (8th=)
2:22 (8th=)
5:02 (11th)
2:40 (13th)
5:59 (8th)
0:57 (6th)
36:21 (17th=)
30:22 (18th)
41:47 (18th)
5:26 (16th)
46:13 (17th)
4:26 (15th)
51:06 (17th=)
4:53 (16th)
58:38 (17th)
7:32 (14th)
65:31 (17th)
6:53 (14th)
67:17 (18th)
1:46 (9th)
67:28 (17th)
0:11 (4th=)
18th Logan Grant
MOR
M14 67:29 0:00
0:00
2:25 (11th)
2:25 (11th)
4:57 (9th=)
2:32 (12th)
6:00 (9th)
1:03 (9th=)
36:21 (17th=)
30:21 (17th)
41:40 (17th)
5:19 (12th=)
46:19 (18th)
4:39 (16th)
51:06 (17th=)
4:47 (13th)
58:43 (18th)
7:37 (15th)
65:35 (18th)
6:52 (13th)
67:15 (17th)
1:40 (7th)
67:29 (18th)
0:14 (9th=)

Yellow

Split Times

2.325km

Pos Name Age Class Time S 1 213 2 211 3 226 4 209 5 225 6 217 7 218 8 222 9 224 F
1st Finlay Reid
MOR
M10 16:31 0:00
0:00
2:00 (4th)
2:00 (4th)
3:38 (2nd)
1:38 (2nd)
5:28 (1st)
1:50 (1st)
8:07 (1st)
2:39 (1st)
9:46 (1st)
1:39 (11th)
12:57 (1st)
3:11 (5th)
14:11 (1st)
1:14 (3rd)
15:33 (1st)
1:22 (2nd)
16:20 (1st)
0:47 (3rd)
16:31 (1st)
0:11 (2nd)
2nd Beinn Hay
MOR
M10 17:22 0:00
0:00
1:49 (1st)
1:49 (1st)
3:20 (1st)
1:31 (1st)
7:21 (8th)
4:01 (26th)
10:23 (2nd)
3:02 (2nd)
11:16 (2nd)
0:53 (1st)
13:53 (2nd)
2:37 (1st)
15:06 (2nd)
1:13 (2nd)
16:25 (2nd)
1:19 (1st)
17:10 (2nd)
0:45 (2nd)
17:22 (2nd)
0:12 (3rd=)
3rd Lexie Nicolson
INVOC
W12 20:01 0:00
0:00
4:20 (28th)
4:20 (28th)
6:36 (22nd)
2:16 (10th)
8:35 (14th)
1:59 (2nd)
12:15 (5th)
3:40 (3rd=)
13:12 (5th)
0:57 (3rd)
15:50 (4th)
2:38 (2nd)
17:20 (3rd)
1:30 (4th)
18:49 (3rd)
1:29 (3rd)
19:44 (3rd)
0:55 (4th)
20:01 (3rd)
0:17 (20th)
4th Callum Cowan
MOR
M10 21:06 0:00
0:00
2:47 (12th)
2:47 (12th)
5:19 (12th)
2:32 (14th)
7:41 (9th)
2:22 (6th)
11:25 (4th)
3:44 (5th)
12:21 (4th)
0:56 (2nd)
15:38 (3rd)
3:17 (6th)
18:19 (4th)
2:41 (17th)
19:53 (4th)
1:34 (4th)
20:53 (4th)
1:00 (6th=)
21:06 (4th)
0:13 (5th=)
5th Fiona Coull
W10 21:41 0:00
0:00
2:14 (6th)
2:14 (6th)
4:22 (6th)
2:08 (5th)
6:45 (4th)
2:23 (7th)
12:16 (6th)
5:31 (11th)
13:33 (6th)
1:17 (5th=)
16:20 (5th)
2:47 (3rd)
18:39 (5th)
2:19 (15th)
20:25 (5th)
1:46 (6th)
21:29 (5th)
1:04 (12th)
21:41 (5th)
0:12 (3rd=)
6th Imogen Symon
W10 21:48 0:00
0:00
2:25 (8th)
2:25 (8th)
4:35 (8th)
2:10 (6th)
6:53 (5th)
2:18 (4th=)
12:21 (7th)
5:28 (10th)
13:38 (7th)
1:17 (5th=)
16:32 (6th)
2:54 (4th)
18:46 (6th)
2:14 (13th)
20:30 (6th)
1:44 (5th)
21:35 (6th)
1:05 (13th)
21:48 (6th)
0:13 (5th=)
7th Oliver Morgan
MOR
M10 22:39 0:00
0:00
1:58 (3rd)
1:58 (3rd)
4:02 (4th)
2:04 (4th)
6:18 (2nd)
2:16 (3rd)
10:58 (3rd)
4:40 (7th)
12:04 (3rd)
1:06 (4th)
17:38 (8th)
5:34 (18th=)
19:09 (8th)
1:31 (5th)
21:24 (8th)
2:15 (12th)
22:24 (7th)
1:00 (6th=)
22:39 (7th)
0:15 (16th=)
8th Olivia McGhee
W10 22:40 0:00
0:00
2:43 (11th)
2:43 (11th)
5:17 (11th)
2:34 (15th)
8:01 (10th)
2:44 (12th)
12:26 (8th)
4:25 (6th)
13:46 (8th)
1:20 (7th)
17:13 (7th)
3:27 (7th)
19:05 (7th)
1:52 (9th)
21:19 (7th)
2:14 (11th)
22:27 (8th)
1:08 (14th=)
22:40 (8th)
0:13 (5th=)
9th Zander fleming
MOR
M12 25:15 0:00
0:00
2:21 (7th)
2:21 (7th)
4:33 (7th)
2:12 (9th)
7:02 (6th)
2:29 (8th)
13:25 (10th)
6:23 (15th)
14:50 (9th)
1:25 (8th=)
18:47 (9th)
3:57 (9th)
20:31 (9th)
1:44 (8th)
23:43 (9th)
3:12 (18th)
24:53 (9th)
1:10 (17th)
25:15 (9th)
0:22 (22nd)
10th Tiegan Miller
IND
W14 25:20 0:00
0:00
3:41 (24th)
3:41 (24th)
6:30 (19th)
2:49 (18th)
9:30 (17th)
3:00 (15th)
14:20 (11th)
4:50 (8th=)
16:52 (13th)
2:32 (17th)
20:21 (10th)
3:29 (8th)
21:58 (10th)
1:37 (6th)
24:07 (10th)
2:09 (8th)
25:05 (10th)
0:58 (5th)
25:20 (10th)
0:15 (16th=)
11th Ryan Curran
MOR
M12 33:04 0:00
0:00
1:50 (2nd)
1:50 (2nd)
3:48 (3rd)
1:58 (3rd)
7:08 (7th)
3:20 (19th)
13:08 (9th)
6:00 (13th)
15:20 (10th)
2:12 (15th)
28:36 (13th)
13:16 (26th)
29:47 (11th)
1:11 (1st)
32:07 (11th)
2:20 (13th)
32:50 (11th)
0:43 (1st)
33:04 (11th)
0:14 (12th=)
12th Hannah Wiseman
MOR
W10 34:09 0:00
0:00
2:52 (13th)
2:52 (13th)
5:09 (10th)
2:17 (11th)
11:56 (27th)
6:47 (28th)
20:18 (16th)
8:22 (18th)
22:26 (16th)
2:08 (14th)
27:16 (12th)
4:50 (15th)
30:01 (12th)
2:45 (20th)
32:47 (12th)
2:46 (17th)
33:56 (12th)
1:09 (16th)
34:09 (12th)
0:13 (5th=)
13th Hayley Curran
MOR
W10 38:49 0:00
0:00
2:27 (9th)
2:27 (9th)
5:07 (9th)
2:40 (16th)
8:26 (12th)
3:19 (18th)
14:21 (12th)
5:55 (12th)
16:27 (11th)
2:06 (13th)
31:59 (16th)
15:32 (27th)
34:56 (17th)
2:57 (22nd)
37:33 (16th)
2:37 (15th)
38:36 (13th)
1:03 (11th)
38:49 (13th)
0:13 (5th=)
14th Anna Howard
MOR
W10 39:09 0:00
0:00
2:37 (10th)
2:37 (10th)
5:28 (14th)
2:51 (19th)
22:21 (31st)
16:53 (31st)
26:01 (18th)
3:40 (3rd=)
27:26 (18th)
1:25 (8th=)
32:09 (17th)
4:43 (14th)
34:53 (16th)
2:44 (19th)
36:55 (14th)
2:02 (7th)
38:46 (15th)
1:51 (22nd)
39:09 (14th)
0:23 (23rd)
15th Gemma Curran
MOR
W10 39:12 0:00
0:00
3:50 (25th)
3:50 (25th)
7:10 (27th)
3:20 (25th=)
10:45 (25th)
3:35 (21st)
16:48 (14th)
6:03 (14th)
18:50 (14th)
2:02 (12th)
26:38 (11th)
7:48 (22nd)
32:59 (13th)
6:21 (27th)
36:23 (13th)
3:24 (20th)
38:45 (14th)
2:22 (23rd)
39:12 (15th)
0:27 (25th)
16th Boyd Whitelaw
MOR
M12 40:08 0:00
0:00
4:36 (30th=)
4:36 (30th=)
8:16 (29th)
3:40 (27th=)
12:32 (28th)
4:16 (27th)
20:45 (17th)
8:13 (17th)
23:01 (17th)
2:16 (16th)
30:10 (15th)
7:09 (21st)
33:13 (14th)
3:03 (23rd)
37:11 (15th)
3:58 (27th)
39:44 (16th)
2:33 (25th)
40:08 (16th)
0:24 (24th)
17th Alice Morgan
MOR
W10 40:31 0:00
0:00
3:00 (16th)
3:00 (16th)
6:16 (17th)
3:16 (24th)
10:07 (20th)
3:51 (25th)
17:40 (15th)
7:33 (16th)
20:45 (15th)
3:05 (23rd)
30:09 (14th)
9:24 (24th)
34:14 (15th)
4:05 (26th)
37:35 (17th)
3:21 (19th)
40:15 (17th)
2:40 (26th)
40:31 (17th)
0:16 (18th=)
18th Thomas McEwan
M10 53:19 0:00
0:00
4:32 (29th)
4:32 (29th)
9:06 (30th)
4:34 (31st)
20:13 (29th)
11:07 (29th)
30:03 (19th)
9:50 (19th)
33:27 (20th)
3:24 (24th)
42:40 (18th)
9:13 (23rd)
46:05 (18th)
3:25 (25th)
49:50 (18th)
3:45 (23rd)
51:36 (18th)
1:46 (21st)
53:19 (18th)
1:43 (27th)
19th Darren Taylor
M10 53:31 0:00
0:00
4:36 (30th=)
4:36 (30th=)
9:09 (31st)
4:33 (30th)
20:23 (30th)
11:14 (30th)
30:29 (20th)
10:06 (20th)
33:26 (19th)
2:57 (22nd)
42:52 (19th)
9:26 (25th)
46:12 (19th)
3:20 (24th)
50:05 (19th)
3:53 (25th)
52:52 (19th)
2:47 (27th)
53:31 (19th)
0:39 (26th)
20th Isla Pritchard
IND
W12 73:24 0:00
0:00
3:33 (20th)
3:33 (20th)
6:53 (26th)
3:20 (25th=)
9:52 (19th)
2:59 (14th)
57:20 (21st)
47:28 (21st)
60:14 (21st=)
2:54 (21st)
65:27 (20th)
5:13 (16th)
68:15 (21st)
2:48 (21st)
71:56 (20th)
3:41 (22nd)
73:14 (20th)
1:18 (18th)
73:24 (20th)
0:10 (1st)
21st Niamh Robinson
IND
W12 73:29 0:00
0:00
3:36 (21st=)
3:36 (21st=)
6:48 (25th)
3:12 (23rd)
9:50 (18th)
3:02 (16th)
57:22 (22nd)
47:32 (22nd)
60:14 (21st=)
2:52 (20th)
65:47 (21st)
5:33 (17th)
68:02 (20th)
2:15 (14th)
71:57 (21st)
3:55 (26th)
73:16 (21st)
1:19 (19th)
73:29 (21st)
0:13 (5th=)
22nd Caileigh Miller
IND
W12 75:08 0:00
0:00
3:31 (18th=)
3:31 (18th=)
6:35 (21st)
3:04 (21st)
10:08 (21st)
3:33 (20th)
59:08 (23rd)
49:00 (23rd)
61:51 (23rd)
2:43 (19th)
67:25 (22nd)
5:34 (18th=)
69:46 (22nd)
2:21 (16th)
73:32 (22nd)
3:46 (24th)
74:54 (22nd)
1:22 (20th)
75:08 (22nd)
0:14 (12th=)
23rd Emily Magil
IND
W10 77:30 0:00
0:00
3:55 (26th)
3:55 (26th)
7:53 (28th)
3:58 (29th)
11:02 (26th)
3:09 (17th)
60:21 (24th)
49:19 (24th)
62:58 (24th)
2:37 (18th)
68:32 (23rd)
5:34 (18th=)
71:14 (23rd)
2:42 (18th)
74:39 (23rd)
3:25 (21st)
77:11 (23rd)
2:32 (24th)
77:30 (23rd)
0:19 (21st)
24th Cerys Watt
W10 97:37 0:00
0:00
2:56 (14th)
2:56 (14th)
5:24 (13th)
2:28 (13th)
8:03 (11th)
2:39 (9th)
83:17 (25th)
75:14 (26th)
87:25 (25th)
4:08 (25th)
91:56 (24th)
4:31 (13th)
93:37 (24th)
1:41 (7th)
96:15 (24th)
2:38 (16th)
97:23 (24th)
1:08 (14th=)
97:37 (24th)
0:14 (12th=)
25th Gillies Grant
M10 98:14 0:00
0:00
2:59 (15th)
2:59 (15th)
5:40 (15th)
2:41 (17th)
8:36 (15th)
2:56 (13th)
83:39 (26th)
75:03 (25th)
88:24 (26th)
4:45 (28th)
92:31 (25th)
4:07 (10th)
94:34 (25th)
2:03 (11th)
96:59 (25th)
2:25 (14th)
98:00 (25th)
1:01 (8th)
98:14 (25th)
0:14 (12th=)
26th Marcus McEwan
M10 99:22 0:00
0:00
3:36 (21st=)
3:36 (21st=)
5:47 (16th)
2:11 (7th=)
8:28 (13th)
2:41 (10th)
85:07 (27th)
76:39 (28th)
89:16 (27th)
4:09 (26th)
93:40 (26th)
4:24 (11th)
95:52 (26th)
2:12 (12th)
98:04 (26th)
2:12 (10th)
99:06 (26th)
1:02 (9th=)
99:22 (26th)
0:16 (18th=)
27th Euan Grey
M10 99:37 0:00
0:00
4:08 (27th)
4:08 (27th)
6:28 (18th)
2:20 (12th)
9:11 (16th)
2:43 (11th)
85:36 (28th)
76:25 (27th)
89:47 (28th)
4:11 (27th)
94:13 (27th)
4:26 (12th)
96:11 (27th)
1:58 (10th)
98:22 (27th)
2:11 (9th)
99:24 (27th)
1:02 (9th=)
99:37 (27th)
0:13 (5th=)
  Matthew Bishenden
MOR
M10 m4-9 0:00
0:00
2:10 (5th)
2:10 (5th)
4:21 (5th)
2:11 (7th=)
6:39 (3rd)
2:18 (4th=)






31:34
  Neve Byrne
IND
W14 m4-9 0:00
0:00
3:31 (18th=)
3:31 (18th=)
6:34 (20th)
3:03 (20th)
10:14 (22nd)
3:40 (24th)






66:48
  Olly Byrne
IND
M10 m4-9 0:00
0:00
3:39 (23rd)
3:39 (23rd)
6:44 (23rd)
3:05 (22nd)
10:21 (23rd)
3:37 (22nd)






68:26
  Robert Whitelaw
MOR
M10 rtd 0:00
0:00
3:07 (17th)
3:07 (17th)
6:47 (24th)
3:40 (27th=)
10:25 (24th)
3:38 (23rd)
15:15 (13th)
4:50 (8th=)
16:42 (12th)
1:27 (10th)





White

Split Times

1.5km

Pos Name Age Class Time S 1 223 2 213 3 211 4 216 5 218 6 222 7 224 F
1st Juno Laing
M10 12:28 0:00
0:00
0:54 (2nd)
0:54 (2nd)
3:02 (2nd)
2:08 (2nd)
5:38 (1st)
2:36 (1st)
7:19 (1st)
1:41 (1st)
8:19 (1st)
1:00 (1st)
10:52 (1st)
2:33 (2nd)
12:09 (1st)
1:17 (2nd)
12:28 (1st)
0:19 (3rd)
2nd Fergus Turner
MOR
M10 13:20 0:00
0:00
0:41 (1st)
0:41 (1st)
2:33 (1st)
1:52 (1st)
5:58 (2nd)
3:25 (3rd)
7:44 (2nd)
1:46 (2nd)
8:48 (2nd)
1:04 (2nd)
11:43 (2nd)
2:55 (5th)
13:08 (2nd)
1:25 (3rd)
13:20 (2nd)
0:12 (1st)
3rd Emma Pennie
MOR
W10 14:32 0:00
0:00
1:14 (5th)
1:14 (5th)
4:54 (3rd)
3:40 (3rd)
7:46 (3rd)
2:52 (2nd)
9:47 (3rd)
2:01 (3rd)
11:00 (3rd)
1:13 (3rd)
13:20 (3rd)
2:20 (1st)
14:17 (3rd)
0:57 (1st)
14:32 (3rd)
0:15 (2nd)
4th Matilda Taylor
MOR
W10 20:35 0:00
0:00
1:00 (3rd)
1:00 (3rd)
5:28 (5th)
4:28 (6th=)
10:45 (5th)
5:17 (6th)
14:13 (5th)
3:28 (8th)
15:38 (5th=)
1:25 (5th)
18:30 (4th)
2:52 (3rd)
20:09 (4th)
1:39 (4th)
20:35 (4th)
0:26 (5th)
5th Emily Fraser
MOR
W10 20:39 0:00
0:00
1:01 (4th)
1:01 (4th)
5:29 (6th)
4:28 (6th=)
10:49 (6th)
5:20 (7th)
14:15 (6th)
3:26 (7th)
15:38 (5th=)
1:23 (4th)
18:32 (5th)
2:54 (4th)
20:14 (5th)
1:42 (5th)
20:39 (5th)
0:25 (4th)
6th Sam Williamson
IND
M10 22:53 0:00
0:00
1:25 (6th)
1:25 (6th)
5:25 (4th)
4:00 (4th)
10:12 (4th)
4:47 (4th)
13:11 (4th)
2:59 (5th)
15:06 (4th)
1:55 (8th)
19:34 (6th)
4:28 (6th=)
22:12 (6th)
2:38 (7th)
22:53 (6th)
0:41 (6th)
7th Patrick Fraser
MOR
M10 24:37 0:00
0:00
1:38 (7th)
1:38 (7th)
5:52 (7th)
4:14 (5th)
12:16 (8th)
6:24 (8th)
15:06 (8th)
2:50 (4th)
16:50 (8th)
1:44 (7th)
21:18 (7th)
4:28 (6th=)
23:51 (7th)
2:33 (6th)
24:37 (7th)
0:46 (7th)
8th Calum Gray
M10 25:14 0:00
0:00
1:43 (8th)
1:43 (8th)
6:40 (8th)
4:57 (8th)
11:28 (7th)
4:48 (5th)
14:35 (7th)
3:07 (6th)
16:01 (7th)
1:26 (6th)
21:20 (8th)
5:19 (8th)
24:24 (8th)
3:04 (8th)
25:14 (8th)
0:50 (8th)
  Florence Taylor
MOR
W10 mS