Scottish Sprint Champs Race 2Sun 19-Feb-17 10:43 PM
Preliminary resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
Course 1 (28/28)3.7 km 15 m19 CStatus of: 10:42 PM
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeComment
1Alistair MassonEUOCM2014:59
2Thomas WilsonEUOCM2015:05
3Tim MorganEUOCM2015:10
3Matthew FellbaumEUOCM2015:10
5Michael AdamsEUOCM2115:42
6Freddie CarcasINTM1815:49
7Joseph WrightMAROCM1816:08
8Jack LeitchEUOCM2016:15
9Peter BrayMDOCM2116:17
10Zac HuddWCOCM1816:28
11Joshua DudleyMAROCM2116:30
12Calum McLeodGRAMPM2116:44
13Alex CarcasINTM2016:48
14Iain EmbreySROCM2116:56
15Jake ChapmanMAROCM1817:08
16Janne HeikkinenAUOCM2117:31
17Mark PurkisEUOCM2117:32
18Finlay ToddINVOCM1819:36
19Ben ChestersDEVONM3519:53
20Slawek CyglerINVOCM2120:29
21Mehmet KaratayBASOCM2122:21
22Scott HamiltonMORM2124:23
23Hans NasmanAUOCM2125:20
24Davide FraccasciaAUOCM2126:21
 
Ewan McMillanEUOCM20mpmissed 12 (16:46)
Martin QuirkeESOCM40mpmissed 10 (21:13)
Daniel SpencerWCOCM18mpmissed 10-12 (30:33)
Andrew LindsayESOCM21dns
 
 
 
Course 6 (28/28)1.6 km 15 m13 CStatus of: 10:42 PM
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeComment
1Ella may RushBOKW129:51
2Maja RobertsonESOCW1210:01
3Isobel HowardMORW1210:09
4Lewis McWilliamMORM1210:11
5Ida OikkonenMORW1211:11
6Jakob NilandBASOCM1012:35
7Patrick TurnerMORM1013:03
8Faith KenyonMORW1214:31
9Kate McLuckieMORW1014:33
10Morven FarquharsonGRAMPW1214:47
11Kirsty FarquharsonGRAMPW1215:26
12Angus LairdINVOCM1216:19
13Fergus KenyonMORM1017:26
14Connie NicolsonINVOCW1218:02
15Finlay McLuckieMORM1019:13
16Findlay McKayMORM1220:06
17Ben CouttsMORM1220:34
18Megan BrownESOCW1020:46
19Rona LairdINVOCW1022:36
20Fergus TurnerMORM1023:18
21Lexie NicolsonINVOCW1024:00
22Luca ChiappaMORM1225:00
23Ryan CurranMORM1225:24
24Ellie ReidMORW1228:18
25Ewan ThompsonMORM1033:15
26Calum RobertsonESOCM1038:08
27Gracie ReidMORW1041:12
 
Callum ThompsonMORM10mpmissed 8,11 (23:49)
 
 
 
Course 5 (25/25)2.4 km 15 m13 CStatus of: 10:42 PM
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeComment
1Peter MolloyFVOM1610:59
2Alistair ChapmanMAROCM1611:23
3Matthew GoochMAROCM1611:44
4Luke GrahamMAROCM1612:00
5Fraser HaigMORM1612:52
6Eilidh CampbellMAROCW1613:23
7Alice WilsonCLYDEW1613:49
8Josie GomersallGRAMPW1614:05
9Rachel BrownESOCW1414:41
10Isobel CoxBASOCW1615:04
11Mairi WeirMORW1615:45
12Katrina McGouganBASOCW1616:18
13Kerry WoodESOCW1616:30
14Kirsty CampbellMAROCW1616:44
15Shauna PerryMORW1617:01
16Anna CoxBASOCW1417:05
17Finlay RaynorINVOCM1417:34
18Amber GrahamMAROCW1417:40
19David SpencerMORM1418:49
20Jennifer SpencerMORW1618:52
21Ben BrownESOCM1619:19
22Scott PerryMORM1422:05
23Alexander NilandBASOCM1438:06
 
Alasdair RaynorINVOCM16mpwrong 13 (15:10)
Connor CurranMORM14mpmiised 5-7 (33:14)
 
 
 
Course 4 (33/33)2.3 km 5 m14 CStatus of: 10:42 PM
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeComment
1Douglas HendersonRRM6514:07
2Amelia PetrieCLYDEW6014:19
3Don McKerrowSLOWM6514:21
4Andrew MiddletonDVOM6515:35
5Lesley GomersallGRAMPW5515:38
6Geoffrey HensmanFVOM6515:43
7Janice NisbetESOCW6015:44
8Sally LindsayESOCW6016:12
9Roger ScruttonESOCM7016:13
10Sheila StrainELOW6516:40
11Carole ChapmanMORW5516:54
12Oonagh GrassieGRAMPW6017:15
13Ian PyrahESOCM7018:04
14Heather SmithardKFOW6518:06
15Les DalgleishESOCM6518:07
16Eleanor PyrahESOCW7018:15
17Ted FinchFVOM6518:19
18Joan NobleINVOCW7019:06
19Elizabeth FurnessMORW6019:19
20Les SmithardKFOM6519:44
21Robin StrainELOM6520:18
22Bill StevensonESOCM6520:37
23Rhona FraserINVOCW6021:06
24Christine MiddletonDVOW7021:08
25Nicola GardnerFVOW6021:30
26Trish CarmichaelTINTOW6522:56
27Caz DudleyMAROCW5523:39
28Val FinchFVOW6524:39
29Margaret DearmanMORW6525:37
30Margaret DalgleishESOCW6525:55
31Dick CarmichaelTINTOM6526:07
32Anne StevensonESOCW6526:25
33Brian YatesESOCM7026:41
 
 
 
Course 3 (36/36)2.8 km 15 m16 CStatus of: 10:42 PM
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeComment
1Donald PetrieCLYDEM6014:21
2Ian MaxwellRRM5515:09
3David WeirMORM5516:30
4Sam GomersallGRAMPM5517:01
5Trevor RickettsMAROCM5517:42
6Keith RobertsMAROCM5518:38
7Carolyn McLeodGRAMPW5019:01
8Crawford LindsayESOCM6019:10
9Keith BrownESOCM5520:08
10Paul FurnessMORM6020:14
11Iain McLeodGRAMPM5520:24
12Donald GrassieMORM6020:30
13Pippa WeirMORW5020:47
14Morag McLuckieMORW4520:50
15Elizabeth BarrMORW5021:14
16Colin MathesonMORM6021:17
17Kenneth AndersonMORM5521:43
18Steve SmirthwaiteMORM5521:54
19Judith BellESOCW4521:59
20Debbie McWilliamMORW4022:22
21Rachel WilsonCLYDEW5022:34
22Hazel HindleMDOCW5023:28
23Alison MathesonINVOCW4525:19
24Hanne RobertsonESOCW4525:50
25Elizabeth KenyonMORW4526:30
26Lesley WardSYOW4527:15
27Jacquie LairdINVOCW4528:12
28Elizabeth CampbellMORW5029:42
29Carol BurnappECKOW5030:09
30Shona SpencerMORW5030:23
31Nikki HowardMORW4031:28
32Zoë MackenzieINVOCW4031:38
33Marie claire ShanklandFVOW5033:46
34Karen FraserMORW4034:49
35David BryantMAROCM5541:05
 
Laura FarquharsonGRAMPW50mpmissed 14 (22:18)
 
 
 
Course 2 (58/59)3.1 km 15 m17 CStatus of: 10:42 PM
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeComment
1Cecilie AndersenBOKW2014:16
2Jon HollingdaleMORM5014:27
3Jessica TullieBASOCW2114:28
4Fiona BunnTVOCW1814:29
5Martin WardSYOM5014:35
6Jennifer RickettsEUOCW2014:49
7Andy DaleECKOM4515:24
8Paul MurgatroydLOGM5015:26
8Dave RobertsonCLYDEM5015:26
10Jason InmanFVOM4515:32
11Kirstin MaxwellRRW2115:34
12Grace MolloyFVOW1815:39
13Alice RigbyCLOKW2015:48
14Laura KingAIREW1815:51
15Lindsay RobertsonCLYDEW1815:52
16Rona LindsayESOCW2115:59
16Jon CrossFVOM5015:59
18Andrew CampbellMORM5016:07
19Paulina CyglerINVOCW2116:15
20William NicolsonINVOCM4016:17
21Trevor HindleMDOCM5016:30
22Emma WilsonCLYDEW1816:35
23Alison CampbellBASOCW2116:45
24Abigail MasonMAROCW1816:47
24Steve WilsonCLYDEM5016:47
26Mark WoodESOCM4517:01
27Lucy HainesAIREW1817:06
28Carolyn HindleMDOCW2117:14
29Drew TivendaleMAROCM4017:17
30Stuart ThompsonMORM4017:51
31Rozy ShepherdINVOCW2117:54
32Caspian RichardsINTM4518:00
33Iain ShepherdINVOCM5018:17
34Laura HindleMDOCW2018:37
35Briony KincaidEUOCW2118:46
35Alastair DunlopCLYDEM4018:46
37Tara SchwarzeEBORW1818:49
38Edward NilandBASOCM4019:02
39Terry JohnstoneESOCM5019:03
40Gemma KaratayBASOCW3519:22
40Ade ChapmanMORM5019:22
42Andy PatersonCLYDEM5019:44
43Michaela KolistanikovaAUOCW2120:56
44Tereza maria RushBOKW3521:33
45Kathy TaylorMORW3521:50
46Warwick TaylorMORM4021:51
47Megan RickettsMAROCW1822:56
48Lovisa Nimvik sternAUOCW2124:12
49Isabella maria EngbergAUOCW2126:13
50Kaisa OikkonenMORW3528:51
51Kevin ReidMORM4029:39
52Peter McLuckieMORM4533:25
53Suzanne Lynch-mckayMORW4037:20
54John PullenMORM4537:39
55Pam ReidMORW3551:36
56Sarah JonesEUOCW2153:39
56Klara NovotnaEUOCW2053:39
 
Niamh HunterWCOCW18mpmissed 4 (17:30)