Sat League Jan 2017 QuarrelSun 15-Jan-17 7:06 PM
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
Primary Yellow (34)11 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Finlay McLuckieMORM1016:29West End Primary
2Michael BishendenMORM1218:31Kinloss Primary
3Alana CouttsMORW1022:42Logie Primary
4Harris NairnUnattachedM1026:11West End Primary
5Amelie CoghillMORW1027:41Hopeman Primary
6Henry McAlisterMORM1029:28East End Primary
7Andrew SetonMORM1031:03Bishopmill Primary
8Lewis VincentUnattachedM1031:11Bishopmill Primary
9Callum CowanMORM1031:59Burghead Primary
10Anna CrichtonUnattachedW1032:02West End Primary
11Glenn McKayMORM1032:20Bishopmill Primary
12George SetonMORM1032:37Bishopmill Primary
13Fergus KenyonMORM1033:00Applegrove Primary
14Callum ThompsonMORM1034:47Millbank Primary
15Hannah WisemanMORW1035:05Millbank (Nairn)
16Rose ChristieUnattachedW1037:49West End Primary
17Fionn DeanMORM1039:02Applegrove Primary
18Euan GrayMORM1041:40Dyke Primary
19Kirsten WallachMORW1242:07West End Primary
20Robert WhitelawMORM1046:09Pilmuir Primary
21Luca ChiappaMORM1246:15West End Primary
22Ewan ThompsonMORM1046:31Millbank Primary
23Ellie ReidMORW1247:52Keith Primary
23Gracie ReidMORW1047:52Keith Primary
25Boyd WhitelawMORM1048:18Pilmuir Primary
26Euan VincentUnattachedM1049:30Bishopmill Primary
27Euan SimpsonMORM101:01:15Seafield Primary
28Calum SimpsonMORM101:01:25Seafield Primary
29Hamish SmithMORM101:03:53West End Primary
30Murray NewlandsUnattachedM101:13:41Greenwards
 
Aidan WallachMORM10mpWest End PrimaryMissed 8/9 (32:41)
Logan GrantMORM12mpPilmuir PrimaryMissed No 4 (45:29)
Emily FraserMORW10mpHythehill PrimaryMised 5-7 (50:33)
Fion BuftonUnattachedM10dnfBishopmill PrimaryRetired at No 4
 
 
 
Open Yellow (4)11 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Iona ThompsonMORW1047:07
2Fergus GallagherUnattachedM101:11:09
3Jo BurtonUnattachedW451:22:25
 
Matilda TaylorMORW10mpMissed 5-7 (50:27)
 
 
 
Primary Orange (6)11 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Kate McLuckieMORW1039:01West End Primary
2Faith KenyonMORW1241:04Applegrove Primary
3Eva WisemanMORW1242:32Millbank (Nairn)
4Ben CouttsMORM1244:25Logie Primary
5Findlay McKayMORM121:00:11Bishopmill Primary
6Ida OikkonenMORW121:06:15Kinloss Primary
 
 
 
Secondary Orange (2)11 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Kira SaundersINVOCW141:10:41Nairn Academy
 
Kirsty AndersonMORW16mpElgin AcademyMissed 4/8 (73:54)
 
 
 
Open Orange (8)11 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Scott SetonUnattachedM3536:55
2Rachel CrichtonUnattachedW3545:08
3Amanda KinghamMORW5046:25
4Harris JohnstoneINVOCM1453:15
5Natalia SetonMORW4053:47
6Karen FraserMORW4057:06
7John PullenMORM4558:45
8Oscar ShepherdINVOCM141:13:52
 
 
 
Seconadary Light green (7)17 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Kathryn BarrMORW1841:19Forres Academy
2Hannah KinghamMORW1451:47Milne's High
3Fraser HaigMORM1655:36Lossiemouth High
4Mairi WeirMORW161:03:01Speyside High
5Scott PerryMORM141:07:01Forres Academy
6Shauna PerryMORW161:09:25Forres Academy
7David SpencerMORM141:18:38Forres Academy
 
 
 
Open Light green (43)17 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1David WeirMORM5547:14
2Robert DalyGRAMPM6047:36
3Jon ShepherdINVOCM5049:16
4Eddie HarwoodMORM6549:36
5Scott HamiltonMORM2150:21
6Warwick TaylorMORM4053:24
7Denise MainMORW5053:58
8Rupert HornbyMORM5054:10
9George PatersonINVOCM5055:06
10Steve SmirthwaiteMORM5555:43
11Peter McLuckieMORM4556:25
12Nikki HowardMORW4056:54
13Morag McLuckieMORW4558:48
14Bill YoungUnattachedM4559:00Chip died no splits
15Andrew StevensMORM5059:36
16Claire GallagherUnattachedW351:02:56
17Stephen PerryMORM451:05:01
18Fiona NewcombeMORW451:05:03
19Donald GrassieMORM601:05:15
20Ian AddisMORM551:05:36
21Elizabeth BarrMORW501:06:45
22Freya ShepherdINVOCW181:07:10
23Kenneth AndersonMORM551:08:05
24Katherine TaylorMORW351:08:46
25Elizabeth KenyonMORW451:08:55
26Philippa WeirMORW501:09:32
26Paul CouttsMORM451:09:32
28Philip KenyonMORM501:11:13
29Phill ThompsonMORM651:11:22
30Greg AndersonMORM181:11:35Elgin Academy
31Ali WisemanMORW401:12:53
32Colin MathesonMORM601:13:07
33Kevin ReidMORM401:18:30
34George ReynoldsINVOCM701:19:30
35Oonagh GrassieMORW601:19:42
36Elizabeth CampbellMORW501:20:59
37Debbie McWilliamMORW401:24:09
38Lesley CouttsMORW351:36:40
39Pam ReidMORW351:56:25
40June TeesdaleINVOCW652:00:26
 
Rhona FraserINVOCW60mp
Christopher HornbyMORM18dnfLossiemouth HighRetired at No 8
Stuart ThompsonMORM40dnsBusy Shadowing
 
 
 
Primary Short Light Green (1)13 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Lewis McWilliamMORM121:32:07Bishopmill Primary
 
 
 
Open Short Light Green (6)13 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Kaisa OikkonenMORW3556:50
2David RitchieMORM5558:35
3Mary-Ann ThompsonMORW401:05:17
4Margaret DearmanMORW651:24:03
5Jenny HallINVOCW501:36:17
6Helen WilsonINVOCW401:41:18