Sat League Apr 2017 MillbuiesSun 23-Apr-17 10:26 AM
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Light green (50)20 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Daniel CampbellMORM1638:38Elgin Academy
2Warwick TaylorMORM4039:39
3Andrew CampbellMORM5039:54
4Fraser HaigMORM1642:40Lossiemouth High
5Hannah KinghamMORW1444:11Milne's High
6Elliott HarbottleMORM4544:35
7Stephen PerryMORM4545:07
8Rupert HornbyMORM5045:14
9Colin McArthurMORM2147:47
9Mairi WeirMORW1647:47Speyside High
11Paul CouttsMORM4547:59
12Elizabeth BarrMORW5048:34
13Kevin ReidMORM4048:45
14Bill YoungUnattachedM4548:56
15Isobel HowardMORW1249:22Forres Accademy
16Kirsty McArthurMORW2151:27
17Elizabeth KenyonMORW4553:52
18Kaisa OikkonenMORW3555:07
19Kenneth AndersonMORM5555:11
20Philip KenyonMORM5055:17
21Stephen WisemanMORM5055:51
22Scott PerryMORM1456:26Forres Academy
23Katherine TaylorMORW3558:25
24Keith TurnerMORM4059:02
25Carrie BrownMORW141:00:11Elgin Academy
25Lewis HayMORM141:00:11Milne's High
27Scott HamiltonMORM211:00:34
28Ali WisemanMORW401:01:50
29Rachel ProvanMORW501:03:08
30Ian AddisMORM551:03:31
31Faith KenyonMORW121:06:06Applegrove Primary
32Karen FraserMORW401:08:08
33Eva WisemanMORW121:08:33Millbank (Nairn)
34Elizabeth CampbellMORW501:09:59
35Christopher HornbyMORM181:10:27Lossiemouth High
36Jennifer SpencerMORW161:11:08Forres Academy
37Cathrine PerryMORW451:12:26
38Shona SpencerMORW501:13:21
39David SpencerMORM141:15:40Forres Academy
40Lesley CouttsMORW351:18:19
41Angela GoodmanUnattachedW451:19:18
42Amanda KinghamMORW501:22:26
43George ReynoldsINVOCM701:23:35
44Ida OikkonenMORW121:37:45Kinloss Primary
45Diane MaciverMORW401:45:35
46Michael CurranMORM451:46:49
 
Nikki HowardMORW40mpWrong no 16 (48:28)
Neil McLeanGRAMPM70mpMissed No 8 (56:19)
Frances BritainMORW45mpMissed No 9 (60:38)
Don VassUnattachedM70mpBrikke Failed
 
 
 
Orange (23)15 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1John PullenMORM4540:52
2Colin HallUnattachedM5040:57
3Matthew GoodmanUnattachedM1441:44Plockton High
4Zander FlemingUnattachedM1042:19Mosstodloch Primary
5Andrew SetonMORM1044:49Bishopmill Primary
6Fiona CoghillUnattached45:05
7Lewis McWilliamMORM1245:34Bishopmill Primary
8Guilheame WolffUnattachedM2146:53
9Eilidh HayMORW1249:22Milne's Primary
10Scarlett BritainMORW1049:36Anderson's Primary
11Ben CouttsMORM1249:49Logie Primary
12Farren McLeanUnattachedW2151:13
13Sara AndersonMORW5051:46
14Fergus KenyonMORM1052:22Applegrove Primary
15Margaret DearmanMORW6552:56
16Connor CurranMORM1454:04Forres Academy
17Joshua BritainMORM1457:58Forres Academy
18Neil RobertsonMORM551:02:59
19Linsay RobertsonUnattachedW211:06:38
20Lewis SmithUnattachedM161:07:30
21Stewart McGregorUnattachedM161:08:41
22Jo BurtonUnattached1:14:31
23Findlay McKayMORM121:29:29Bishopmill Primary
 
 
 
Yellow (58)14 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Michael BishendenMORM1215:23Kinloss Primary
2Alana CouttsMORW1020:24Logie Primary
3Ella RobertsonMORW1421:14Anderson's Primary
4Amelie CoghillMORW1021:29Hopeman Primary
5George SetonMORM1021:36Bishopmill Primary
6Henry McAlisterMORM1022:16East End Primary
7Niamh JohnstonUnattachedW1022:33West End Primary
8Ed MillarUnattachedM1223:10Elgin High
9Louise CoghillMORW1223:13Hopeman Primary
10Bill SymonMORM1023:55West End Primary
11Aidan WallachMORM1024:02West End Primary
12Euan GrayMORM1024:31Dyke Primary
13Lorna BrownMORW1024:47Lhanbryde Primary
14Cara ClementsUnattachedW1024:51
15Finlay ClementsUnattachedM1024:57
16Vivienne GoodmanUnattachedW1025:33Loch Carron
17Matthew BishendenMORM1025:42Kinloss Primary
18Rose ChristieMORW1025:58West End Primary
19Fergus TurnerMORM1026:01Aberlour Primary
20Callum CowanMORM1026:11Burghead Primary
21Jake MilneUnattachedM1226:50Elgin High
22Patrick TurnerMORM1027:27Aberlour Primary
23Lewis VincentMORM1027:40Bishopmill Primary
24Joel ValeMORM1027:57West End Primary
25Oliver MorganUnattachedM1028:48Alves Primary
26Isla JohnstonUnattachedw1028:59West End Primary
27Catia VasconcelosUnattachedW4529:05
28Kirsten WallachMORW1229:15West End Primary
29Ellie ReidMORW1229:40Keith Primary
30Glenn McKayMORM1029:58Bishopmill Primary
31Gracie ReidMORW1030:05Keith Primary
32Rachael ClarkMORW1031:19New Elgin Primary
33Cara ChristieUnattachedW1232:51West End Primary
33Jessica NairnUnattachedW1232:51West End Primary
35Ryan CurranMORM1233:11Anderson's Primary
36Euan VincentMORM1033:22Bishopmill Primary
37Craig DickUnattachedM1034:32Newmill Primary
38Lucy McAlisterMORW1034:43East End Primary
39Helen VassUnattachedW7034:57
40Dorothy GoughUnattachedW7037:33
41Isla HayMORW1037:58Milne's Primary
42Cameron ReidMORM1038:03Milne's Primary
43Robert WhitelawMORM1042:43Pilmuir Primary
44Gemma CurranMORW1043:06
45Boyd WhitelawMORM1043:09Pilmuir Primary
46Euan SimpsonMORM1043:32Seafield Primary
46Calum SimpsonMORM1043:32Seafield Primary
48Gill ClarkMORW1043:57
49Finlay McGheeUnattachedM1045:06Applegrove Primary
50Emily FraserMORW1050:00Hythehill Primary
51Lilja GowanlockMORW1052:24
 
Kirsten MainMORW10mpAuldearn PrimaryMissed No 1 (23:14)
Owen LewisMORM10mpDyke PrimaryMissed No 1 (23:22)
Hannah WisemanMORW10mpMillbank (Nairn)Missed 11 (31:51)
Hayley CurranMORW10mpAnderson's PrimaryMissed No 6 (34:33)
Anna HowardMORW10dnfAnderson's PrimaryMissed 2-9
Matilda TaylorMORW10dnfRetired at 9
ncFinlay McLuckieMORM1013:12West End PrimaryCourse Planner!