Sat League Apr 2017 MillbuiesSun 23-Apr-17 10:26 AM
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Primary Yellow (46)14 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Michael BishendenMORM1215:23Kinloss Primary
2Alana CouttsMORW1020:24Logie Primary
3Ella RobertsonMORW1421:14Anderson's Primary
4Amelie CoghillMORW1021:29Hopeman Primary
5George SetonMORM1021:36Bishopmill Primary
6Henry McAlisterMORM1022:16East End Primary
7Niamh JohnstonUnattachedW1022:33West End Primary
8Louise CoghillMORW1223:13Hopeman Primary
9Bill SymonMORM1023:55West End Primary
10Aidan WallachMORM1024:02West End Primary
11Euan GrayMORM1024:31Dyke Primary
12Lorna BrownMORW1024:47Lhanbryde Primary
13Matthew BishendenMORM1025:42Kinloss Primary
14Rose ChristieMORW1025:58West End Primary
15Fergus TurnerMORM1026:01Aberlour Primary
16Callum CowanMORM1026:11Burghead Primary
17Patrick TurnerMORM1027:27Aberlour Primary
18Lewis VincentMORM1027:40Bishopmill Primary
19Joel ValeMORM1027:57West End Primary
20Oliver MorganUnattachedM1028:48Alves Primary
21Isla JohnstonUnattachedw1028:59West End Primary
22Kirsten WallachMORW1229:15West End Primary
23Ellie ReidMORW1229:40Keith Primary
24Glenn McKayMORM1029:58Bishopmill Primary
25Gracie ReidMORW1030:05Keith Primary
26Rachael ClarkMORW1031:19New Elgin Primary
27Cara ChristieUnattachedW1232:51West End Primary
27Jessica NairnUnattachedW1232:51West End Primary
29Ryan CurranMORM1233:11Anderson's Primary
30Euan VincentMORM1033:22Bishopmill Primary
31Craig DickUnattachedM1034:32Newmill Primary
32Lucy McAlisterMORW1034:43East End Primary
33Isla HayMORW1037:58Milne's Primary
34Cameron ReidMORM1038:03Milne's Primary
35Robert WhitelawMORM1042:43Pilmuir Primary
36Boyd WhitelawMORM1043:09Pilmuir Primary
37Calum SimpsonMORM1043:32Seafield Primary
37Euan SimpsonMORM1043:32Seafield Primary
39Finlay McGheeUnattachedM1045:06Applegrove Primary
40Emily FraserMORW1050:00Hythehill Primary
 
Kirsten MainMORW10mpAuldearn PrimaryMissed No 1 (23:14)
Owen LewisMORM10mpDyke PrimaryMissed No 1 (23:22)
Hannah WisemanMORW10mpMillbank (Nairn)Missed 11 (31:51)
Hayley CurranMORW10mpAnderson's PrimaryMissed No 6 (34:33)
Anna HowardMORW10dnfAnderson's PrimaryMissed 2-9
ncFinlay McLuckieMORM1013:12West End PrimaryCourse Planner!
 
 
 
Primary Orange (8)15 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Zander FlemingUnattachedM1042:19Mosstodloch Primary
2Andrew SetonMORM1044:49Bishopmill Primary
3Lewis McWilliamMORM1245:34Bishopmill Primary
4Eilidh HayMORW1249:22Milne's Primary
5Scarlett BritainMORW1049:36Anderson's Primary
6Ben CouttsMORM1249:49Logie Primary
7Fergus KenyonMORM1052:22Applegrove Primary
8Findlay McKayMORM121:29:29Bishopmill Primary
 
 
 
Primary Lt Green (3)20 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Faith KenyonMORW121:06:06Applegrove Primary
2Eva WisemanMORW121:08:33Millbank (Nairn)
3Ida OikkonenMORW121:37:45Kinloss Primary
 
 
 
Secondary Yellow (2)14 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Ed MillarUnattachedM1223:10Elgin High
2Jake MilneUnattachedM1226:50Elgin High
 
 
 
Secondary Orange (2)15 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Connor CurranMORM1454:04Forres Academy
2Joshua BritainMORM1457:58Forres Academy
 
 
 
Secondary Lt Green (11)20 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Daniel CampbellMORM1638:38Elgin Academy
2Fraser HaigMORM1642:40Lossiemouth High
3Hannah KinghamMORW1444:11Milne's High
4Mairi WeirMORW1647:47Speyside High
5Isobel HowardMORW1249:22Forres Accademy
6Scott PerryMORM1456:26Forres Academy
7Lewis HayMORM141:00:11Milne's High
7Carrie BrownMORW141:00:11Elgin Academy
9Christopher HornbyMORM181:10:27Lossiemouth High
10Jennifer SpencerMORW161:11:08Forres Academy
11David SpencerMORM141:15:40Forres Academy
 
 
 
Open Yellow (10)14 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Cara ClementsUnattachedW1024:51
2Finlay ClementsUnattachedM1024:57
3Vivienne GoodmanUnattachedW1025:33Loch Carron
4Catia VasconcelosUnattachedW4529:05
5Helen VassUnattachedW7034:57
6Dorothy GoughUnattachedW7037:33
7Gemma CurranMORW1043:06
8Gill ClarkMORW1043:57
9Lilja GowanlockMORW1052:24
 
Matilda TaylorMORW10dnfRetired at 9
 
 
 
Open Orange (13)15 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1John PullenMORM4540:52
2Colin HallUnattachedM5040:57
3Matthew GoodmanUnattachedM1441:44Plockton High
4Fiona CoghillUnattached45:05
5Guilheame WolffUnattachedM2146:53
6Farren McLeanUnattachedW2151:13
7Sara AndersonMORW5051:46
8Margaret DearmanMORW6552:56
9Neil RobertsonMORM551:02:59
10Linsay RobertsonUnattachedW211:06:38
11Lewis SmithUnattachedM161:07:30
12Stewart McGregorUnattachedM161:08:41
13Jo BurtonUnattached1:14:31
 
 
 
Open Lt Green (36)20 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Warwick TaylorMORM4039:39
2Andrew CampbellMORM5039:54
3Elliott HarbottleMORM4544:35
4Stephen PerryMORM4545:07
5Rupert HornbyMORM5045:14
6Colin McArthurMORM2147:47
7Paul CouttsMORM4547:59
8Elizabeth BarrMORW5048:34
9Kevin ReidMORM4048:45
10Bill YoungUnattachedM4548:56
11Kirsty McArthurMORW2151:27
12Elizabeth KenyonMORW4553:52
13Kaisa OikkonenMORW3555:07
14Kenneth AndersonMORM5555:11
15Philip KenyonMORM5055:17
16Stephen WisemanMORM5055:51
17Katherine TaylorMORW3558:25
18Keith TurnerMORM4059:02
19Scott HamiltonMORM211:00:34
20Ali WisemanMORW401:01:50
21Rachel ProvanMORW501:03:08
22Ian AddisMORM551:03:31
23Karen FraserMORW401:08:08
24Elizabeth CampbellMORW501:09:59
25Cathrine PerryMORW451:12:26
26Shona SpencerMORW501:13:21
27Lesley CouttsMORW351:18:19
28Angela GoodmanUnattachedW451:19:18
29Amanda KinghamMORW501:22:26
30George ReynoldsINVOCM701:23:35
31Diane MaciverMORW401:45:35
32Michael CurranMORM451:46:49
 
Nikki HowardMORW40mpWrong no 16 (48:28)
Neil McLeanGRAMPM70mpMissed No 8 (56:19)
Frances BritainMORW45mpMissed No 9 (60:38)
Don VassUnattachedM70mpBrikke Failed