Sat League Nov 2017 ForresSat 16-Dec-17 4:37 PM
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Light Green (72)3.9 km 110 m17 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolShadowedComment
1Douglas TullieRRM2121:55
2Jessica TullieBASOCW2126:07
3David EadesINTM5028:11
4Hazel WrightMAROCW2128:12
5Jon HollingdaleMORM5028:47
6Megan KeithINVOCW1628:58
7Andrew CampbellMORM5029:42
8Kirstin MaxwellRRW2130:43
9Stephen PerryMORM4531:59
10Jenny BlackwoodINVOCW1632:03
11Warwick TaylorMORM4032:07
12Katrina McGouganBASOCW1633:11
13Nick BarrMORM5533:20
14Kirsten StrainAROSW2133:32
15Eddie HarwoodMORM6533:33
15Mairi WeirMORW1633:33Speyside High
17Kirsty McArthurMORW2133:45
18Rona LindsayESOCW2133:46
19Lil KenyonMORW4533:53
20Isobel HowardMORW1234:52Forres Academy
21Isobel CoxBASOCW1635:02
22Frances WrightMAROCW2135:09
23Nikki HowardMORW4035:24
24Scott PerryMORM1435:39Forres Academy
25Shauna PerryMORW1636:05Forres Academy
26Colin McArthurMORM2136:16
27Morag McLuckieMORW4536:50Est time 36:50
28Paul CouttsMORM4537:00
29Peter McLuckieMORM4537:28
30Marsela McLeodINVOCW5037:39
31Roo HornbyMORM5038:47
32Alan HallidayMORM6038:52
33Donald GrassieMORM6038:55
34Kaisa OikkonenMORW3539:46
35Lorna EadesINTW5039:56
36Daniel DeanMORM5040:31
37Mairi EadesINTW1640:53
38Colin MathesonMORM6041:33
39Bill YoungMORM4542:59
40Claire LeggatMORW3543:02
41Daniel CampbellMORM1643:11Elgin Academy
42Ian AddisMORM5543:18
43Derek McNeilMORM7544:06
44Jake MitchellINVOCM2144:32
45Neil McLeanGRAMPM7044:55
46Cathrine PerryMORW4545:24
47Karen FraserMORW4045:43
48John PullenMORM4547:16
49Eva WisemanMORW1249:41Nairn Academy
50Liz CampbellMORW5050:02
51Connie NicolsonINVOCW1250:31
52Faith KenyonMORW1250:36Forres Academy
53Elizabeth BarrMORW5050:41
54David RitchieMORM5551:10
55Lesley CouttsMORW3553:23
56Fran BritainMORW4553:42
57Ida OikkonenMORW1254:07Forres Academy
58Kate McLuckieMORW1056:45West End Primary
59Elizabeth FurnessMORW6057:15
60Douglas MurrayMORM8057:56
61Ali WisemanMORW4059:53
62Alana CouttsMORW101:00:00Logie PrimaryBrikke died
63Fergus KenyonMORM101:06:07Applegrove Primary
64Christopher HornbyMORM181:06:52Lossiemouth High
65Margaret DearmanMORW651:09:33
66Findlay McKayMORM121:09:50Bishopmill Primary
67Lexie NicolsonINVOCW101:09:59
68Scarlett BritainMORW101:11:59Anderson's Primary
 
Sophie HowardMORW10mpAnderson's PrimaryMissed 15,16 (54:19)
Rhona FraserINVOCW60mpMissed 16 (63:57)
Andy MeynellMORM40dnfBrikke died
Penelope SmirthwaiteMORW55dnfRetired at no 12
 
 
 
Yellow (26)1.9 km 40 m13 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolShadowedComment
1Finlay McLuckieMORM1013:16West End Primary
2Michael BishendenMORM1217:05Alves Primary
3Cara ChristieUnattachedW1019:28West End Primary
4Tom ChristieMORM1020:20West End Primary
5Oliver MorganMORM1021:33Alves Primary
6Hamish MartindaleMORM1021:47Auldearn Primary
7Rose ChristieMORW1023:56West End PrimaryE
8Anna HowardMORW1025:07Anderson's Primary
9Amelia WardMORW1027:30Anderson's PrimaryS
10Euan GrayMORM1030:15Dyke PrimaryS
11Rob MurrayMORM6031:24
12Noah WardMORM1032:07Anderson's PrimaryE
13Callum CowanMORM1032:47Burghead PrimaryS
14Kirsten WallachMORW1234:34West End Primary
15Archie MartindaleMORM1035:12Auldearn PrimaryS
16Aidan WallachMORM1035:32West End Primary
17Glenn McKayMORM1036:59Bishopmill Primary
18Emma PennieUnattachedW1041:22Applegrove PrimaryS
19Alice MorganMORW1044:44Alves PrimaryS
20Matilda TaylorMORW1046:45S
21Emily FraserMORW1046:57Anderson's PrimaryE
22Lilja GowanlockMORW1051:16St Gerardine PrimE
23Matthew BishendenMORM1053:20Kinloss Primary
24Boyd WhitelawMORM1056:40Pilmuir Primary
25Robert WhitelawMORM101:36:09Pilmuir Primary
 
Logan GrantMORM12dnfPilmuir PrimaryWrong 4-8 (24:16)