Sat League May 2017 FindhornSun 28-May-17 11:52 AM
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Lt Green (52)19 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Jon HollingdaleJOKM5024:25
2Andrew CampbellMORM5028:21
3Robert DalyGRAMPM6029:04
4Kathryn BarrMORW1830:08Forres Academy
5Daniel CampbellMORM1631:47Elgin Academy
6Warwick TaylorMORM4032:18
7Fraser HaigMORM1634:18Lossiemouth High
8Paul CouttsMORM4534:25
9Colin MathesonMORM6036:30
10Mats HedbergArsunda IFM6036:56
11Lars BengtssonArsunda IF37:26
12Kaisa OikkonenMORW3537:27
13Mairi WeirMORW1637:41Speyside High
14Hannah KinghamMORW1437:59Milne's High
15Morag McLuckieMORW4540:25
16Neil McLeanGRAMPM7041:02
17Paul FurnessMORM6041:08
18Katherine TaylorMORW3541:19
19Peter McLuckieMORM4542:19
20Greg AndersonMORM1843:26Elgin Academy
21Elizabeth KenyonMORW4543:29
22Richard Somers CocksMORM6043:50
23Shauna PerryMORW1644:52Forres Academy
24Rupert HornbyMORM5044:55
25Cathrine PerryMORW4544:56
26Philip KenyonMORM5045:12
27Caroline HornbyMORW5048:12
28Faith KenyonMORW1248:20Applegrove Primary
29Shona SpencerMORW5050:45
30Philippa WeirMORW5050:54
31Kevin ReidMORM4051:23
32Ian AddisMORM5552:14
33Lars HodinArsunda IFM4552:15
34Isobel HowardMORW1253:42Forres Accademy
35John PullenMORM4554:12
36Scott PerryMORM1454:25Forres Academy
37Christopher HornbyMORM1855:19Lossiemouth High
38Ali WisemanMORW4055:48
39Elizabeth CampbellMORW5058:13
40George ReynoldsINVOCM7058:35
41Bill YoungUnattachedM4559:14
42Eva WisemanMORW1259:35Millbank (Nairn)
43Frances BritainMORW451:02:40
44Amanda KinghamMORW501:09:41
45Foss FosterGRAMPW651:10:41
46Erik Van Der KamGRAMPM751:19:28
47Karen FraserMORW401:24:00
 
Elizabeth BarrMORW50dnf
Pam ReidMORW35dnf
Michael CurranMORM45dnf
Donald GrassieMORM60dnf
Elizabeth FurnessMORW60dnf
 
 
 
orange (22)17 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Nathan McRaeMORM1821:33Forres Academy
2Colin HallMORM5027:03
3Gui WolffUnattachedM2130:59
4Neil RobertsonMORM5531:38
5Lars HellstromArsunda IF32:29
6Kent InglesonArsunda IFM6032:49
7Tony HedinArsunda IFM4532:52
8Kate McLuckieMORW1033:15West End Primary
9Farran McLeanUnattachedW2135:30
10Ben CouttsMORM1236:53Logie Primary
11Kirsty AndersonMORW1638:32Elgin Academy
12Suzanne Lynch-McKayMORW4039:38
13Sara AndersonMORW5039:40
14Ida OikkonenMORW1241:40Kinloss Primary
15Connor CurranMORM1442:38Forres Academy
16Karen CurranMORW3543:36
17Rosemsry MathesonUnattachedW6046:44
18Ella RobertsonMORW1449:22Anderson's Primary
19Linda HallMORW5051:27
20Fergus KenyonMORM1052:19Applegrove Primary
21Findlay McKayMORM1259:33Bishopmill Primary
22Jo BurtonMORW451:08:49
 
 
 
yellow (34)14 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Andrew SetonMORM1015:08Bishopmill Primary
2George SetonMORM1015:33Bishopmill Primary
3Finlay McLuckieMORM1016:00West End Primary
4Cameron StewartUnattachedM1617:20Forres Ac
5Lorna SproatesMORW5020:14
6Michael BishendenMORM1221:12Alves Primary
7Aidan WallachMORM1023:41West End Primary
8Alana CouttsMORW1024:18Logie Primary
9Rose ChristieMORW1026:01West End Primary
10Cara ChristieUnattachedW1026:06West End Primary
11Kirsten WallachMORW1226:14West End Primary
12Ellie ReidMORW1228:11Keith Primary
13Chloe StinsonUnattachedW1028:24Bishopmill Primary
14Charlie StinsonUnattachedM1028:34Bishopmill Primary
15Isla JohnstonUnattachedW1028:37West End Primary
16Nicci HomerUnattachedW1228:41
17Niamh JohnstonUnattachedW1028:46West End Primary
18Ryan CurranMORM1229:07Anderson's Primary
19Euan GrayMORM1029:57Dyke Primary
20Henry McAlisterMORM1034:55East End Primary
21Robert WhitelawMORM1036:50Pilmuir Primary
22Oliver MorganUnattachedM1037:39Alves Primary
23Finlay McGheeUnattachedM1037:59Applgrove Primary
24Hamish MartindaleUnattachedM1038:02Auldearn Primary
25Luca ChiappaMORM1239:34West End Primary
26Emily CowanUnattachedW1040:36Rosebank Primary
27Sophie HowardMORW1041:08Anderson's Primary
28Boyd WhitelawMORM1041:21Pilmuir Primary
29Craig DickUnattachedM1042:33Newmill
30Hayley CurranMORW1043:54Anderson's Primary
31Calum SimpsonMORM1050:20Seafield Primary
32Euan SimpsonMORM1050:28Seafield Primary
33Bill SymonMORM101:03:33West End Primary
 
Logan GrantMORM12dnfPilmuir Primary
 
 
 
White (21)9 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Owen LewisMORM1010:54Dyke Primary
2Hannah WisemanMORW1011:09Millbank (Nairn)
3Anna HowardMORW1011:32Anderson's Primary
4Archie MartindaleUnattachedM1012:34Auldear Primary
5Gracie ReidMORW1013:23Keith Primary
6Patrick TurnerMORM1013:26Aberlour Primary
7Rachael ClarkUnattachedW1013:48New Elgin Primary
8Noah WardUnattachedM1014:14
9Alice MorganUnattachedW1014:17Alves Primary
10Lucy McAlisterMORW1016:04East End Primary
11Fergus TurnerMORM1016:44Aberlour Primary
12Gemma CurranMORW1016:56
13Gill ClarkUnattachedW4517:16
14Emma PennieUnattachedW1017:22Applegrove
15Euan RossUnattachedM1017:41Rosebank Primary
16Jo HarrisUnattachedW5019:05
17Emily FraserMORW1020:37Hythehill Primary
18Lilja GowanlockMORW1021:23
19Olivia DawsonUnattachedW1023:23Applegrove Primary
20Glenn McKayMORM1026:26Bishopmill Primary
21Matilda TaylorMORW1037:02