Sat League May 2017 FindhornMon 29-May-17 6:31 PM
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Primary White (16)9 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Owen LewisMORM1010:54Dyke Primary
2Hannah WisemanMORW1011:09Millbank (Nairn)
3Anna HowardMORW1011:32Anderson's Primary
4Archie MartindaleUnattachedM1012:34Auldear Primary
5Gracie ReidMORW1013:23Keith Primary
6Patrick TurnerMORM1013:26Aberlour Primary
7Rachael ClarkUnattachedW1013:48New Elgin Primary
8Alice MorganUnattachedW1014:17Alves Primary
9Lucy McAlisterMORW1016:04East End Primary
10Fergus TurnerMORM1016:44Aberlour Primary
11Emma PennieUnattachedW1017:22Applegrove
12Euan RossUnattachedM1017:41Rosebank Primary
13Emily FraserMORW1020:37Hythehill Primary
14Olivia DawsonUnattachedW1023:23Applegrove Primary
15Glenn McKayMORM1026:26Bishopmill Primary
16Matilda TaylorMORW1037:02
 
 
 
Primary Yellow (31)14 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Andrew SetonMORM1015:08Bishopmill Primary
2George SetonMORM1015:33Bishopmill Primary
3Finlay McLuckieMORM1016:00West End Primary
4Michael BishendenMORM1221:12Alves Primary
5Aidan WallachMORM1023:41West End Primary
6Alana CouttsMORW1024:18Logie Primary
7Rose ChristieMORW1026:01West End Primary
8Cara ChristieUnattachedW1026:06West End Primary
9Kirsten WallachMORW1226:14West End Primary
10Ellie ReidMORW1228:11Keith Primary
11Chloe StinsonUnattachedW1028:24Bishopmill Primary
12Charlie StinsonUnattachedM1028:34Bishopmill Primary
13Isla JohnstonUnattachedW1028:37West End Primary
14Niamh JohnstonUnattachedW1028:46West End Primary
15Ryan CurranMORM1229:07Anderson's Primary
16Euan GrayMORM1029:57Dyke Primary
17Henry McAlisterMORM1034:55East End Primary
18Robert WhitelawMORM1036:50Pilmuir Primary
19Oliver MorganUnattachedM1037:39Alves Primary
20Finlay McGheeUnattachedM1037:59Applgrove Primary
21Hamish MartindaleUnattachedM1038:02Auldearn Primary
22Luca ChiappaMORM1239:34West End Primary
23Emily CowanUnattachedW1040:36Rosebank Primary
24Sophie HowardMORW1041:08Anderson's Primary
25Boyd WhitelawMORM1041:21Pilmuir Primary
26Craig DickUnattachedM1042:33Newmill
27Hayley CurranMORW1043:54Anderson's Primary
28Calum SimpsonMORM1050:20Seafield Primary
29Euan SimpsonMORM1050:28Seafield Primary
30Bill SymonMORM101:03:33West End Primary
 
Logan GrantMORM12dnfPilmuir Primary
 
 
 
Primary Orange (6)17 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Kate McLuckieMORW1033:15West End Primary
2Ben CouttsMORM1236:53Logie Primary
3Ida OikkonenMORW1241:40Kinloss Primary
4Ella RobertsonMORW1449:22Anderson's Primary
5Fergus KenyonMORM1052:19Applegrove Primary
6Findlay McKayMORM1259:33Bishopmill Primary
 
 
 
Primary Lt Green (2)19 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Faith KenyonMORW1248:20Applegrove Primary
2Eva WisemanMORW1259:35Millbank (Nairn)
 
 
 
Secondary Yellow (1)14 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Cameron StewartUnattachedM1617:20Forres Ac
 
 
 
Secondary Orange (3)17 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Nathan McRaeMORM1821:33Forres Academy
2Kirsty AndersonMORW1638:32Elgin Academy
3Connor CurranMORM1442:38Forres Academy
 
 
 
Secondary Lt Green (10)19 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Kathryn BarrMORW1830:08Forres Academy
2Daniel CampbellMORM1631:47Elgin Academy
3Fraser HaigMORM1634:18Lossiemouth High
4Mairi WeirMORW1637:41Speyside High
5Hannah KinghamMORW1437:59Milne's High
6Greg AndersonMORM1843:26Elgin Academy
7Shauna PerryMORW1644:52Forres Academy
8Isobel HowardMORW1253:42Forres Accademy
9Scott PerryMORM1454:25Forres Academy
10Christopher HornbyMORM1855:19Lossiemouth High
 
 
 
Open White (5)9 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Noah WardUnattachedM1014:14
2Gemma CurranMORW1016:56
3Gill ClarkUnattachedW4517:16
4Jo HarrisUnattachedW5019:05
5Lilja GowanlockMORW1021:23
 
 
 
Open Yellow (2)14 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Lorna SproatesMORW5020:14
2Nicci HomerUnattachedW1228:41
 
 
 
Open Orange (13)17 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Colin HallMORM5027:03
2Gui WolffUnattachedM2130:59
3Neil RobertsonMORM5531:38
4Lars HellstromArsunda IF32:29
5Kent InglesonArsunda IFM6032:49
6Tony HedinArsunda IFM4532:52
7Farran McLeanUnattachedW2135:30
8Suzanne Lynch-McKayMORW4039:38
9Sara AndersonMORW5039:40
10Karen CurranMORW3543:36
11Rosemsry MathesonUnattachedW6046:44
12Linda HallMORW5051:27
13Jo BurtonMORW451:08:49
 
 
 
Open Lt Green (40)19 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Jon HollingdaleJOKM5024:25
2Andrew CampbellMORM5028:21
3Robert DalyGRAMPM6029:04
4Warwick TaylorMORM4032:18
5Paul CouttsMORM4534:25
6Colin MathesonMORM6036:30
7Mats HedbergArsunda IFM6036:56
8Lars BengtssonArsunda IF37:26
9Kaisa OikkonenMORW3537:27
10Morag McLuckieMORW4540:25
11Neil McLeanGRAMPM7041:02
12Paul FurnessMORM6041:08
13Katherine TaylorMORW3541:19
14Peter McLuckieMORM4542:19
15Elizabeth KenyonMORW4543:29
16Richard Somers CocksMORM6043:50
17Rupert HornbyMORM5044:55
18Cathrine PerryMORW4544:56
19Philip KenyonMORM5045:12
20Caroline HornbyMORW5048:12
21Shona SpencerMORW5050:45
22Philippa WeirMORW5050:54
23Kevin ReidMORM4051:23
24Ian AddisMORM5552:14
25Lars HodinArsunda IFM4552:15
26John PullenMORM4554:12
27Ali WisemanMORW4055:48
28Elizabeth CampbellMORW5058:13
29George ReynoldsINVOCM7058:35
30Bill YoungUnattachedM4559:14
31Frances BritainMORW451:02:40
32Amanda KinghamMORW501:09:41
33Foss FosterGRAMPW651:10:41
34Erik Van Der KamGRAMPM751:19:28
35Karen FraserMORW401:24:00
 
Elizabeth BarrMORW50dnf
Michael CurranMORM45dnf
Donald GrassieMORM60dnf
Elizabeth FurnessMORW60dnf
Pam ReidMORW35dnf