Elgin Schools Orienteering Festival 2017Wed 20-Sep-17 2:51 PM
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
1East End
StnoNameYBClassTotalPlTime
Jacob GaultB Course9317:17
Kieran McPheeB Course9417:40
Jasmine DonovanB Course9mp
David FrewBoys A602427:32
Aiden RussellBoys A604234:01
Alexander MurchieBoys A604133:25
Leon GrahamBoys A60mp
Sam JohnstonGirls A483340:25
Brooke GibsonGirls A481227:15
Quianah FyvieGirls A483440:45
Chloe DalgarnoGirls A48726:14
 
 
2Seafield
StnoNameYBClassTotalPlTime
Callum Morrison Andrew FaulknerB Course9216:33
Jake Erskine Kodie CorbettB Course9mp
Cameron McIntosh Joshua RossB Course9115:45
Abbey Clayton Isla BurgoyneB Course9mp
Alexandra Sneddo Kayla FriendB Course9527:36
Sandy StewartBoys A60618:15
Kieran HayllarBoys A60mp
Aidan McKenzieBoys A60mp
Jack SimBoys A604434:18
Ben AllanBoys A60918:49
Marc HortonBoys A603632:16
Ruben MiddleBoys A603932:40
Kenzie MeldrumBoys A60mp
Taylor ArmstrongBoys A602325:56
Emily WilsonGirls A48mp
 
 
3Bishopmill
StnoNameYBClassTotalPlTime
Aaron SnyderBoys A60mp
Joel MacWattBoys A601721:13
Kaiden ConnellyBoys A601019:13
Ryan RobertsonBoys A60517:54
Hamish FraserBoys A60718:25
Findlay MacKayBoys A60216:42
Frsaer MacMillanBoys A601119:43
Liam UrwinBoys A60316:50
Alistair ElliottBoys A60116:32
Connan KonieczkaBoys A601921:36
Melissa McKenzieGirls A48mp
Beth WhyteGirls A48216:14
Georgia GentlemanGirls A481527:53
Rosie ErringtonGirls A481729:05
Alex WittonGirls A48421:17
Natalie SayleGirls A48521:24
Orla EvansGirls A48mp
Jordanna TaylorGirls A481327:20
Alyssa BurnettGirls A48621:46
Holly ThompsonGirls A482637:11
 
 
4Greenwards
StnoNameYBClassTotalPlTime
Ryan AndrewsBoys A604537:43
Logan SidebottomBoys A603430:37
Lukas VaitekunasBoys A60mp
Lewis HarveyBoys A60mp
Sam McDowellBoys A604032:43
Zak PatersonBoys A602527:33
Taylor SinclairBoys A602728:01
Charlie SutherlandBoys A601219:53
Kelsi StuartGirls A482737:43
Katie PaulGirls A481126:46
Tiegan MurrayGirls A48mp
Rachel GrimsonGirls A483950:46
Morgan BrandonGirls A481930:39
Morgan BeagrieGirls A48mp
Katie MacLeanGirls A483139:45
Erin GrantGirls A482536:53
Hannah BlandGirls A483749:31
Jaedyn MoreGirls A48mp
 
 
5Mosstowie
StnoNameYBClassTotalPlTime
George GriersonBoys A603129:23
Alfie HarperBoys A60mp
Finlay MullanBoys A601821:20
David AndersonBoys A60mp
Murray KennellyBoys A602928:05
Craig MillarBoys A602122:31
Jay ReidBoys A602627:46
Lewis PatersonBoys A60mp
Sophie MorrisonGirls A481427:22
Kathryn PetrieGirls A481628:11
Max DonaldsonBoys A603531:19
Darcey TaylorGirls A483849:57
 
 
6New Elgin
StnoNameYBClassTotalPlTime
George PirieBoys A60mp
Rory ChalmersBoys A603832:35
Liam KaneBoys A602022:17
Logan MullenBoys A604334:04
D.J. RoyBoys A602728:01
Dylan GowBoys A602224:37
Nathan MorrisonBoys A603229:38
Ben YoungBoys A60mp
Liam MarshallBoys A601520:30
Aiden ThomsonBoys A604641:06
Georgia GrantGirls A481829:42
Scarlett WhittakerGirls A483642:34
Ziah VixamarGirls A48mp
Naomi MorrisonGirls A483039:34
Brooke DuncanGirls A482436:44
Alisha CampbellGirls A482838:23
Katie LawrenceGirls A48mp
Emmie MacGillivrayGirls A482939:07
Zeynep MutluGirls A483240:18
Hollie McBrideGirls A482234:23
 
 
7West End
StnoNameYBClassTotalPlTime
Ben AbrahamsBoys A60818:31
Callum SmithBoys A603632:16
Archie McAleneyBoys A601319:55
Finlay McEachanBoys A603028:19
James CockburnBoys A60417:49
Finlay AffleckBoys A60mp
Luca McCullieBoys A601420:14
Luca ChiappaBoys A603329:40
Munro NewlandsBoys A60mp
Riley MacBeathBoys A601620:43
Hayley SydenhamGirls A48mp
Molly JacksonGirls A483541:19
Sarah ForsterGirls A48826:30
Anna McEachanGirls A48115:55
Kirsten WallachGirls A48926:39
Mia StewartGirls A48318:21
Nicole FraserGirls A48926:39
Darcey OzerGirls A482335:18
Sadie MerrinGirls A482134:15
Rosa McKayGirls A482032:06