Sat League Jun 2017 CulbinWed 21-Jun-17 9:54 PM
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Green (44)11 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Jon HollingdaleMORM5035:08
2Andrew BarrMORM2038:57
3Daniel CampbellMORM1644:36Elgin Academy
4James LairdINVOCM4547:35
5Ade ChapmanMORM5049:51
6Warwick TaylorMORM4050:16
7Rupert HornbyMORM5050:17
8Andrew CampbellMORM5050:23
8Nick BarrMORM5550:23
10Joanna WrigleyUnattachedW2150:58
11Denise MainMORW5053:38
12Colin McArthurMORM2154:54
13Robert DalyGRAMPM6055:10
14Nikki HowardMORW4056:03
15Alan HallidayMORM6056:18
16Alasdair RaynorINVOCM1657:25
17Paul FurnessMORM6057:50
18Isobel HowardMORW1258:40Forres Accademy
19Neil McLeanMORM7059:00
20Mairi WeirMORW1659:37Speyside High
21Paul CouttsMORM451:00:18
22Colin HallMORM501:01:53
23Kevin ReidMORM401:02:18
24Kenneth AndersonMORM551:04:15
25Stephen PerryMORM451:04:39
26Fraser HaigMORM161:06:44Lossiemouth High
27Katrina McGouganBASOCW161:06:46
28Kaisa OikkonenMORW351:08:28
29Ewan CameronINVOCM551:12:00
30Morag McLuckieMORW451:12:42
31George ReynoldsINVOCM701:14:09
32Faith KenyonMORW121:15:45Applegrove Primary
33Elizabeth KenyonMORW451:16:23
34Peter McLuckieMORM451:16:49
35Philip KenyonMORM501:18:11
36Frances BritainMORW451:18:27
37Joan NobleINVOCW701:22:02
38David SpencerMORM141:24:16Forres Academy
39Ali WisemanMORW401:25:02
40Elizabeth CampbellMORW501:25:12
41John PullenMORM451:25:58
42Derek McNeilMORM751:32:59
 
Joy CameronINVOCW55mpRetired at No 7
Caroline HornbyMORW50dnfRetired at No 8
 
 
 
Sht Green (16)8 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Scott PerryMORM1435:44Forres Academy
2Greg AndersonMORM1840:24Elgin Academy
3Ian AddisMORM5540:53
4Shauna PerryMORW1641:51Forres Academy
5Carrie BrownMORW1446:30Elgin Academy
6Christopher HornbyMORM1849:47Lossiemouth High
7Mairi NicolsonINVOCW4053:59
8Amanda KinghamMORW5055:23
9Cathrine PerryMORW4557:11
10Claire LeggatMORW3557:27
11Tina HardieINVOCW141:00:37
12Margaret DearmanMORW651:01:28
13Valerie SpringettINVOCW651:02:04
14Carole ChapmanMORW551:04:47
15Michael CurranMORM451:23:26
16Beryl BlackhallMORW751:28:54
 
 
 
Orange (27)10 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Cameron StewartUnattachedM1633:12Forres Academy
2Lewis McWilliamMORM1241:12Bishopmill Primary
3Neil RobertsonUnattachedM5541:46
4Carrie WardUnattachedW4042:57
5Karen FraserMORW4043:29
6Farran McLeanUnattachedM1643:55
7Gui WolffeUnattachedM2144:04
8Scarlett BritainMORW1045:06Anderson's Primary
9Kate McLuckieMORW1045:13West End Primary
10Lorna SproatesMORW5045:46
11Sara AndersonMORW5045:48
12Connor CurranMORM1447:24Forres Academy
13Denise HardieUnattachedW5049:11
14Helen WallachUnattachedW4553:45
15Donna BrownMORW4553:59
16Kirsty AndersonMORW1656:17Elgin Academy
17Lexie NicolsonINVOCW1256:46
18Angus LairdINVOCM1257:45
19Norbert OtrebaUnattachedM1258:52
20Sean HardieUnattachedM101:00:18
21Jo BurtonMORW501:03:14
22Joshua BritainMORM141:04:49Forres Academy
23Pam ReidMORW351:13:53
24Fergus KenyonMORM101:15:26Applegrove Primary
25Findlay McKayMORM121:16:31Bishopmill Primary
26David and Naomi JanesUnattachedM211:26:30
27Rachael ClarkMORW101:57:32New Elgin Primary
 
 
 
Yellow (64)11 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Finlay McLuckieMORM1017:40West End Primary
2Michael BishendenMORM1217:45Alves Primary
3Lexie NicolsonINVOCW1018:27
4George SetonMORM1019:05Bishopmill Primary
5Calum MacdonaldUnattachedM1219:21
6Alana CouttsMORW1020:09Logie Primary
7Kai MacIsaacUnattachedM1220:39
8Ryan CurranMORM1221:02Anderson's Primary
9Sophie HowardMORW1021:49Anderson's Primary
10Fraser MacMillanUnattachedM1022:20Bishopmill Primary
10Vivienne GoodmanUnattachedW1022:20
12Hamish BlackINVOCM1022:27
13Andrew SetonMORM1023:32Bishopmill Primary
14Bill SymonMORM1023:34West End Primary
15Louise CoghillMORW1223:35Hopeman Primary
16Kirsten MainMORW1024:49Auldearn Primary
17Oliver MorganUnattachedM1024:59Alves Primary
18Henry McAlisterMORM1025:03East End Primary
19Hayley CurranMORW1025:27Anderson's Primary
20Philip MitchellINVOCM6026:12
21Matthew BishendenMORM1026:25Kinloss Primary
22Patrick TurnerMORM1027:20Aberlour Primary
23Rose ChristieMORW1028:01West End Primary
23Amelia WardUnattachedW1028:01Anderson's Primary
25Callum CowanMORM1028:04Burghead Primary
26Peter EllisUnattachedM1029:06
27Fergus TurnerMORM1029:29Aberlour Primary
28Matthew MitchellUnattachedM1029:30
29Aidan WallachMORM1029:46West End Primary
30Noah WardUnattachedM1030:40Anderson's Primary
31William EllisUnattachedM1231:16
32Emily CowanINVOCW1031:22Rosebank Primary
33Hamish SmithMORM1031:57West End Primary
34Ellie ReidMORW1232:07Keith Primary
35Gracie ReidMORW1033:03Keith Primary
36Kirsten WallachMORW1033:11West End Primary
37Emma PennieUnattachedW1033:36Applegrove Primary
38Aimee CowanINVOCW1033:40Rosebank Primary
39Bella CowanUnattachedW1033:52Rosebank Primary
40Imogen RobertsonUnattachedW1034:54Anderson's Primary
41Anna HowardMORW1035:04Anderson's Primary
42Lynsey Mason and JasonUnattachedW2135:22
43Glenn McKayMORM1035:55Bishopmill Primary
44Daniel RobertsonUnattachedM1036:08Anderson's Primary
45Euan GrayMORM1036:54Dyke Primary
46Gemma CurranMORW1037:16
47Lucy McAlisterMORW1038:01East End Primary
48Darren GreenUnattachedM1038:25Greenwards Primary
49Alice MorganUnattachedW1041:04Alves Primary
50Jakub GreatholderUnattachedM1042:59Keith Primary
51Robert WhitelawMORM1045:25Pilmuir Primary
52Boyd WhitelawMORM1046:33Pilmuir Primary
53Joshua Nicol and CoUnattachedM1048:02
54Lily CarterUnattachedW1053:03
55Calum GrayMORM1055:51
56Leonardo PearceUnattachedM1055:53Anderson's Primary
57Calum SimpsonMORM1056:37Seafield Primary
58Euan SimpsonMORM1056:42Seafield Primary
59Oscar NobleUnattachedM1057:02
60Amelie CoghillMORW1058:29Hopeman Primary
61Clara NobleUnattachedW1058:36
62Lilja GowanlockMORW101:07:23
63Dougal PatersonUnattachedM101:14:10
 
Logan GrantMORM12dnfPilmuir PrimaryRetired at No 2