Sat League Forres Oct 2016Sat 01-Oct-16 5:29 PM
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
Lt Green (50)16 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Daniel CampbellMORM1433:12Elgin Academy
2Eddie HarwoodMORM6036:53
3James LairdINVOCM4537:19
4Andrew CampbellMORM4539:03
5Warwick TaylorMORM4039:12
6Mike GrayUnattachedM2139:31
7Jon ShepherdINVOCM5039:42
8Rupert HornbyMORM5040:01
9Mairi WeirMORW1640:14Speyside High
10Jane HallidayMORW5541:13
11Denise MainMORW5044:22
12Donald GrassieMORM6045:34
13Katherine TaylorMORW3545:43
14Paul FurnessMORM6047:35
15Alan HallidayMORM6048:05
16Steve SmirthwaiteMORM5548:07
17Colin McArthurMORM2148:46
18Neil McLeanGRAMPM7050:20
19Ian AddisMORM5550:25
20Kenneth AndersonMORM5550:45
21Scott HamiltonMORM2151:23
22Nathan McRaeMORM1652:09Forres Academy
23Shauna PerryMORW1652:26Forres Academy
24Peter McLuckieMORM4552:36
25Kirsty McArthurMORW2152:55
26Greg AndersonMORM1852:56Elgin Academy
27Elizabeth KenyonMORW4553:27
28Morag McLuckieMORW4053:39
29Paul CouttsMORM4555:07
30Ray WalderINVOCM7055:43
31Hannah KinghamMORW1256:26Milne's High
32Derek McNeilMORM7056:48
33Caroline HornbyMORW5057:20
34Scott PerryMORM1257:58Forres Academy
35Catrina ForbesNZ-MOCW5058:53New Zealand
36Cathrine PerryMORW4059:31
37Elizabeth CampbellMORW5059:51
38Kevin ReidMORM401:00:03
39Philippa WeirMORW501:00:41
40Christopher HornbyMORM161:00:53Lossiemouth High
41Frances BritainMORW451:00:58
42Penelope SmirthwaiteMORW551:01:02
43Lesley CouttsMORW351:05:54
44Douglas MurrayMORM751:15:26
45Carrie BrownMORW121:17:01Elgin academy
46Margaret DearmanMORW651:19:09
47Tina HardieINVOCW141:27:03
 
Michael CurranMORM40mpMissed 16
Philip KenyonMORM50dnfretired at 5
Mike RodgersMORM55dnfInjured
 
 
 
Orange (19)14 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Freya ShepherdINVOCW1831:53
2Isobel HowardMORW1232:32Forres Acc
3Lewis McWilliamMORM1235:08Bishopmill Primary
4Angus LairdINVOCM1039:55
5Eva WisemanMORW1245:59Millbank (Nairn)
6Denise HardieUnattachedW5049:12
7Connor CurranMORM1250:25Forres Academy
8Sean HardieUnattachedM1050:41
9Kirsty AndersonMORW1651:22Elgin Academy
10Sara AndersonMORW5052:31
11Neil RobertsonMORM5553:30
12Faith KenyonMORW1254:10Anderson's Primary
13Beryl BlackhallMORW7555:02
14John PullenMORM401:01:45
15Farran McleanUnattachedW211:08:03
16Pam ReidMORW351:12:28
17Ida OikkonenMORW121:24:59Kinloss Primary
 
Harriet NeallUnattachedW12mpmissed 12 (60.49)
Liz AddisMORW55dnfretired at 8
 
 
 
Yellow (59)14 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Harris JohnstoneINVOCM1216:12
2Finlay McLuckieMORM1016:53West End Primary
3Thomas StrasdinUnattachedM1217:34Forres Academy
4Sophie HowardMORW1018:43Anderson's Primary
5Ben CouttsMORM1219:11Logie Primary
6William ChetwyndMORM1019:59Anderson's Primary
7Kate McLuckieMORW1020:00West End Primary
8Alana CouttsMORW1020:45Logie Primary
9Anna RobertsonUnattachedW1021:42
10Angus RobertsonUnattachedM1021:44Anderson's Primary
11Duncan BrownMORM1021:53Lhanbryde Primary
12Scarlett BritainMORW1022:04Anderson's Primary
13Henry McAlisterMORM1022:27East End Primary
14Oliver MorgnUnattachedM1022:45Alves Primary
15Callum MainMORM1023:17Findochty Primary
16Kirsten WallachMORW1023:39West End Primary
17Lucas CarruthersUnattachedM1023:40Andersons
18Louise CoghillMORW1024:21Hopeman Primary
19Helena NeallUnattachedW1024:47Dyke Primary
19Lauren AndersonUnattachedW1024:47Appegroev Primary
21Ben WebsterUnattachedW1024:52Kinloss Primary
22Ben CrichtonMORM1024:55West End Primary
23Callum RobertsonUnattachedM1025:15Anderson's Primary
24Eve RobertsonUnattachedW1025:37
25Iona O'LoughlinMORW1025:47Knockando Primary
26Logan GrantMORM1025:57Pilmuir Primary
27Jasmine OwenMORW1026:25Hythhill Primary
28Lani McKeeUnattachedW1226:52Forres Academy
29Hayley CurranMORW1027:06Anderson's Primary
30Patrick TurnerUnattachedM1027:25Aberlour
31Lily AveneuUnattachedW1227:48Andersons Primary
31Amelie CoghillMORW1027:48Hopeman Primary
33Lewis VincentMORM1027:50Bishopmill Primary
34Lianna OwenMORW1028:02Hythehill Primary
35Aidan WallachMORM1028:22West End Primary
36Alaisdair O'LoughlinMORM1028:26Knockando Primary
37mia kingeMORW1028:35
38Matthew WebsterUnattachedM1029:05Kinloss Primary
39William SlaterUnattachedM1029:27Drumduan
40Emily SlaterUnattachedF1029:32Drumduan
41Alec ChetwyndUnattachedM1031:13Andersons Primary
42Robert WhitelawMORM1031:39Pilmuir Primary
43Anna CrichtonMORW1031:57West End Primary
44Murray WilliamsMORM1032:19Pilmuir Primary
45Jack KendrickUnattachedM1033:36
46Freya KendrickUnattachedW1033:44
47Lucy McAlisterMORW1034:23East End Primary
48Paige OwenUnattachedW1035:07Hythehill Primary
49Hannah WisemanMORW1035:25Millbank (Nairn)
50Louie AveneuUnattachedM1035:27
51Fergus TurnrUnattachedM1038:45Aberlour P
52Gracie ReidMORW1041:14Keith Primary
53Ellie ReidMORW1241:24Keith Primary
54Boyd WhitelawMORM1042:08Pilmuir Primary
55Emily FraserMORW1045:37
56Isla McGregorUnattachedW1048:29
57Abi McGregorUnattachedW1048:41
58Nikki SmithUnattached54:36
 
Matilda TaylorMORW10dnfRetired at 5