Sat League Sept 2016Sat 17-Sep-16 2:15 PM
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
Primary White (27)15 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Alec ChetwyndUnattachedM1016:20Andersons Primary
2Jasmine OwenMORW1016:21Hythhill Primary
3Anna CrichtonMORW1017:25West End Primary
4Ben WebsterUnattachedW1017:43Kinloss Primary
5Matthew WebsterUnattachedM1018:23Kinloss Primary
6Callum MainMORM1018:52Findochty Primary
7Anna HowardMORW1020:19Anderson's Primary
8Tyler Gleen2nd Elgin ScoutsM1220:38Mosstowie Primary
9Neve BurneKinloss ScoutsW1021:00Kinloss Primary
10Olivia McGheeForres ScoutsW1021:35Millbank Primary
11Skye HudsonKinloss ScoutsM1221:40Kinloss Primary
12Tyronne NicolKinloss ScoutsM1222:25Kinloss Primary
13Cameron JohnstonKinloss ScoutsM1022:27Kinloss Primary
14Scott AllanKinloss ScoutsM1022:33Kinloss Primary
15Glenn McKayMORM1022:58Bishopmill Primary
16Lianna OwenMORW1023:05Hythehill Primary
17Paige OwenUnattachedW1025:01Hythehill Primary
18Lucy McAlisterMORW1025:42East End Primary
19Rachel Morgan2nd Elgin ScoutsW1226:31Bishopmill Primary
20Edward WebsterUnattachedM1026:33Kinloss Primary
21Christina Nicol2nd Elgin ScoutsW1228:30Cragellachie Primary
22Faith KenyonMORW1234:42Anderson's Primary
23Lucia AycroydUnattachedW1034:44Dyke Primary
24Rose OwenUnattachedW1034:47Anderson's Primary
25Francine MeynellMORW1041:32Mortlach Primary
26Dylan PumfreyKinloss ScoutsM101:02:17Kinloss Primary
 
Rachael BallingallForres ScoutsW10mpAndersons PrimaryMissed No 3 (19:33)
 
 
 
Primary Yellow (61)16 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Michael BishendenUnattachedM1023:17Kinloss Primary
2Kate McLuckieMORW1025:19West End Primary
3Dylan Riddoch-SmithUnattachedM1027:55Dyke Primary
4Ben CrichtonMORM1028:11West End Primary
5Ben CouttsMORM1231:50Logie Primary
6Henry McAlisterMORM1032:45East End Primary
7Amelie CoghillMORW1032:48Hopeman Primary
8Finlay McLuckieMORM1034:21West End Primary
9Lewis VincentMORM1034:31Bishopmill Primary
10Anna McEachanUnattachedW1034:35West End Primary
11Alana CouttsMORW1034:48Logie Primary
12Cameron ReidMORM1034:59Milne's Primary
13Isla HayMORW1035:07Milne's Primary
14Aidan WallachMORM1035:33West End Primary
15Bruce ProvanMORM1036:14Cawdor Primary
16Catherine LewisUnattachedW1036:45Milne's Primary
17Eilidh HayMORW1036:49Milne's Primary
18Hamish MartindaleUnattachedM1036:53Auldearn Primary
19Euan LaingMORM1037:30Anderson's Primary
20Sophie HowardMORW1037:50Anderson's Primary
21Beinn HayMORM1038:55Milne's Primary
22Finlay ReidMORM1039:03Milne's Primary
23William ChetwyndMORM1039:34Anderson's Primary
24Findlay McKayMORM1040:12Bishopmill Primary
25Harris CawthornMORM1040:42Rosebank Primary
26Eva GrantUnattachedW1041:16Burghead Prmary
27Callum CowanUnattachedM1041:26Burghead Primary
28Ruaridh Mackenzie-CoppMORM1041:28West End Primary
29Rory LaingMORM1042:01Anderson's Primary
30Millie CawthornMORW1042:49Rosebank Primary
31Fergus KenyonMORM1042:51Anderson's Primary
32Joseph OwenUnattachedM1042:57Anderson's Primary
33Logan GrantMOR43:38Pilmuir Primary
34Bill SymonUnattachedM1045:52West End Primary
35Joe ElvinesForres ScoutsM1247:27Auldearn Primary
36Struan PorterForres ScoutsM1047:40Applegrove Primary
37Euan RossUnattachedM1048:51Rosebank Primary
38Hollie MilneUnattachedW1048:58Burghead Primary
39Phoebe HousbyUnattachedW1249:01Burghead Primary
40Angus RobertsonUnattachedM1049:14Anderson's Primary
41Imogen HarnettUnattachedW1249:17Burghead Primary
42Luke McKeeUnattachedM1049:34Andersons Primary
43Ida OikkonenMORW1250:22Kinloss Primary
44Millie ReidUnattachedW1052:18Burghead Primary
45Maddison BruceUnattachedW1052:21Burghead Primary
46Luca ChiappaMORM1052:24West End Primary
47Lydia HousbyUnattachedW1052:25Burghead Primary
48Callum RobertsonUnattachedM1053:14Anderson's Primary
49Matthew BishendenUnattachedM1053:49Kinloss Primary
50Euan VincentMORM1054:23Bishopmill Primary
51Scarlett BritainMORW1058:23Anderson's Primary
52Lasham ShanallyUnattachedW101:01:46Bishopmill Primary
53Louise CoghillMORW101:05:02Hopeman Primary
54Kirsten WallachMORW101:08:12West End Primary
55Lily AveneuUnattachedW121:09:07Andersons Primary
56Ellie ReidMORW121:15:49Keith Primary
57Gracie ReidMORW101:16:03Keith Primary
58Arrabella MiddlecoteUnattachedW101:18:52Hopeman Primary
 
Maddison GrantUnattachedM10mpBurghead PrimaryMissed 6,7,8 (46:05)
Alexis MiddlecoteUnattachedW10mpHopeman PrimaryMissed 13,14,16
Louisa MiddlecoteUnattachedW10mpHopemanPrimaryMissed 13,14 (61:40)
 
 
 
Primary Orange (1)15 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
Andrew HayesUnattachedM10dnfBurghead Primaryretired at 11
 
 
 
Primary LG (1)14 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
Lewis McWilliamMORM12dnfBishopmill PrimaryRetired at No 7
 
 
 
Secondary Whit (10)15 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Liam YoungKinloss ScoutsM148:56Forres Academy
2Angel VaccaroKinloss ScoutsW1211:12Elgin High
3Thomas StrasdinKinloss ScoutsM1211:42Forres Academy
4Victoria BellForres ScoutsW1412:06Forres Academy
5Crystal VaccaroKinloss ScoutsW1212:23Elgin High
6Ruairidh MailerForres ScoutsM1214:04Forres Academy
7Kaleb FoyKinloss ScoutsW1017:20Forres Academy
8Sophie MagillKinloss ScoutsW1017:45Forres Academy
9Darcy WaterstreetKinloss ScoutsW1018:20Forres Academy
10Callum Kirkpatrick2nd Elgin ScoutsM1220:37Elgin Academy
 
 
 
Secondary Yellow (8)16 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Amy PattersonMORW1431:42Buckie High
2Cameron FullertonKinloss ScoutsM1643:19Lossie High
3Lani McKeeUnattachedW1249:35Forres Academy
4Lexi Sayle2nd Elgin ScoutsW1250:04Elgin Academy
5Scott NapolitanoForres ScoutsM1255:44Forres Academy
6Lasham TataniaUnattachedW121:01:35Elgin Academy
 
Scott MenziesForres ScoutsM14mpForres AcademyMissed No 2 (44:38)
Jennifer Pettinger2nd Elgin ScoutsW12dnfElgin AcademyRetired at No 7
 
 
 
Secondary Orange (4)15 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Scott PerryMORM1239:38Forres Academy
2Lewis HayMORM121:08:00Milnes High
3Joshua BritainMORM121:40:04Forres Academy
 
Kirsty AndersonMORW16mpElgin Academymissed 5,7,8 (58:05)
 
 
 
Secondary LG (12)14 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Mairi WeirMORW1636:40Speyside High
2John BonsallMORM1837:00Forres Academy
3Isobel HowardMORW1240:35Forres Academy
4Hannah KinghamMORW1244:23Milne's High
5Fraser HaigMORM1645:40Lossiemouth High
6Shauna PerryMORW1645:59Forres Academy
7David SpencerMORM1246:08Forres Academy
8George CannardMORM1649:20Forres Academy
9Christopher HornbyMORM161:01:10Lossiemouth High
10Sarah HarbottleMORW141:03:50Elgin Academy
11Carrie BrownMORW121:14:26Elgin Academy
12Nathan McRaeMORM161:17:18Forres Academy
 
 
 
Open White (1)15 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Emily FraserMORW1030:33
 
 
 
Open Yellow (7)16 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Karen FraserMORW4031:01
2Heather CameronMORW4531:56
3Lexie NicolsonINVOCW1035:02
4Stuart BeveridgeUnattachedM5036:35
5Connie NicolsonINVOCW1238:29
6Owen WilliamsINVOCM1057:22
7Emily WilliamsINVOCW3557:54
 
 
 
Open Orange (17)15 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Oscar ShepherdINVOCM1238:07
2Anna CoxBASOCW1238:23
3Andy MeynallMORM4547:49
4Grant SymonUnattachedM3549:42
5Freya ShepherdINVOCW1851:32
6Diane MaciverMORW4054:10
7Linzi SeivwrightMORW401:01:27
8Denise HardieUnattachedW501:04:46
9Linda HallMORW501:10:35
10Jenny HallINVOCW501:16:33
11Helen WilsonINVOCW401:17:45
12Pam ReidMORW351:18:25
13Sean HardieUnattachedM101:19:37
14Kathleen WatsonINVOCW401:20:42
15Sara AndersonMORW501:24:55
 
Harris JohnstoneUnattachedM12mpMissed several
Suzanne Lynch-McKayMORW40dns
 
 
 
Open LG (45)14 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Jon HollingdaleJOKM5030:15
2Eddie HarwoodMORM6036:00
3Robert DalyGRAMPM5536:40
4Paul CouttsMORM4537:32
5Kevin HollidayINVOCM4538:30
6Rupert HornbyMORM5038:33
7Elliott HarbottleMORM4538:38
8Stephen PerryMORM4538:56
9Jon ShepherdINVOCM5039:37
10Francis WilliamsINVOCM4041:44
11Colin MathesonMORM6041:49
12Katrina McGouganBASOCW1643:09
13Finlay RutterINVOCM1443:13
14David HallINVOCM1443:48
15Eric ToddINVOCM1445:06
16Neil McLeanMORM7045:10
17Andrew StevensMORM4545:56
18Fiona NewcombeMORW4046:00
19Ray WalderINVOCM7047:17
20Peter McLuckieMORM4547:18
21Donald GrassieMORM6047:32
22Morag McLuckieMORW4048:22
23Rudi PaulUnattachedM1648:49
24Alastair MatthewsonINVOCM5048:58
25Kaisa OikkonenMORW3550:37
26Kevin ReidMORM4051:01
27Tina HardieINVOCW1452:54
28Edie MatthewsonINVOCW1453:47
29David SummersINVOCM5556:16
30Phill ThompsonMORM6556:33
31Kenneth AndersonMORM5556:49
32Scott HamiltonMORM2158:30
33Tom ToddINVOCM5058:58
34David RitchieMORM5559:27
35George ReynoldsINVOCM7059:38
36Lesley CouttsMORW351:02:43
37Rachel ProvanMORW501:07:54
38Frances BritainMORW451:08:24
39Margaret DearmanMORW651:08:36
40Caroline HornbyMORW501:09:06
41Cathrine PerryMORW401:16:42
42Valerie SpringettINVOCW651:40:12
 
Elizabeth FurnessMORW60mpMissed No 12 (65:00)
Zoe MackenzieINVOCW40mpMissed No 2 (71:03)
Philippa WeirMORW50dnfRetired at No 8