Level C - Moray and Highland Junior ChampsSun 17-Apr-16 9:07 PM
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
Black (5)39 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Robert HicklingGRAMPM601:47:37
2Gemma KaratayBASOCW211:56:57
3David EadesINTM452:01:34
 
Mike GrayUnattachedmp
Graham SilvensUnattacheddnf
 
 
 
Blue (20)27 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Tessa StrainEUOCW2152:54
2Andrew CampbellMORM4558:33
3Marsela McLeodINVOCW501:00:21
4James LairdINVOCM451:01:30
5Jane HallidayMORW551:03:00
6Susan BlackwoodINVOCW451:12:16
7Callum ScottBASOCM601:13:53
8Iain HopeINVOCM501:15:10
9Pablo Alvarez-IcazaINVOCM161:18:15
10Stephen BunnINVOCM451:18:29
11Guy SeamanINVOCM651:20:27
12Ronan BlackwoodINVOCM141:30:21
13Richard Somers cocksMORM551:34:51
14Paul FrostBASOCM551:42:47
15Alastair KinghornINVOCM501:47:54
16Fiona NewcombeMORW401:48:22
17Lorna EadesINTW451:48:59
18Nick RobertshawUnattached1:51:46
19Judy LeslieMORW552:26:04
 
Phill ThompsonMORM65dnf
 
 
 
Brown (21)31 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Laurence CloadINVOCM351:15:08
2Slawek CyglerINVOCM211:15:27
3Donald PetrieCLYDEM551:16:13
4Finlay ToddINVOCM181:16:23
5Eddie HarwoodMORM601:17:47
6George PatersonINVOCM451:21:30
7Robert DalyGRAMPM551:22:51
8Drew TivendaleMAROCM401:23:25
9Alec KeithINVOCM501:28:35
10Stephen PerryMORM451:30:18
11Rupert HornbyMORM501:31:43
12Iain ShepherdINVOCM501:33:42
13David WeirMORM551:33:57
14Mehmet KaratayBASOCM211:43:58
15Andy McCannINVOCM501:45:47
16Jon ShepherdINVOCM501:46:46
17Jake HansonINVOCM211:58:12
18David SummersINVOCM552:09:02
19Graham ArthurUnattachedM652:34:24
 
Paul DuleyGRAMPM60mpmissed 26 (1:41:13)
William NicolsonINVOCM40mpmissed 6 (1:51:33)
 
 
 
Green (49)17 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Richard OxladeGRAMPM5546:29
2Steve SmirthwaiteMORM5547:34
3Dave ArmitageGRAMPM6547:40
4Sonia ArmitageGRAMPW5548:52
5Alan HallidayMORM6049:27
6Mike RodgersMORM5549:29
7Alistair BonsallMORM1851:17Forres Academy
8Bill YoungMORM4552:56
9John BonsallMORM1853:26Forres Academy
10Morag McLuckieMORW4053:46
11Ken NaismithINVOCM7056:56
12Amelia PetrieCLYDEW6057:36
13Ray WalderINVOCM7059:40
14Andy HumeUnattachedM501:01:39
15Nikki HowardMORW401:01:45
16Pippa WeirMORW501:01:53
17Stephen WisemanMORM501:03:37
18Paul FurnessMORM601:03:52
19Tim SowoodINVOCM701:04:29
20Tom HeathINVOCM651:05:20
21Warwick TaylorMORM401:05:49
22Caroline HornbyMORW501:05:58
23George ReynoldsINVOCM701:06:20
24Gary YoungUnattachedM401:10:02
25Kathy TaylorMORW351:10:12
26Katy BoocockUnattachedW501:10:46
27Tom ToddINVOCM501:11:49
28Paul CouttsMORM451:12:30
29Lynne WalkerBASOCW601:12:40
30Peter LambBASOCM651:15:39
31Chris AustGRAMPM651:16:26
32Joyce BruntonINVOCW601:20:08
33Foss FosterGRAMPW651:20:47
34Derek McNeilMORM701:21:21
35Suzanne Robins-birdINVOCW501:23:31
36Alison WisemanMORW401:23:47
37John WardODM701:24:38
38Erik Van der kamGRAMPM701:26:02
39Kenneth AndersonMORM551:26:52
40Alison MathesonINVOCW451:31:21
41Debbie McWilliamMORW401:33:40
42Carol HumeUnattachedW401:37:06
43Anne HicklingGRAMPW601:39:28
44Scott HamiltonMORM211:45:51
45Jacquie LairdINVOCW401:45:59
 
Frances BritainMORW45mpmissed 7 (1:36:19)
Ian ShreadINVOCM45dnf
Kirsty McArthurMORW21dns
Colin McArthurMORM21dns
 
 
 
Light Green (26)12 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Fraser HaigMORM1631:32Lossiemouth High
2Mairi WeirMORW1634:03Speyside High
3David HallINVOCM1435:23
4Megan KeithINVOCW1436:47
5Hannah KinghamMORW1240:43Milne's High
6Christopher HornbyMORM1647:37Lossiemouth High
7Jennifer SpencerMORW1648:24Forres Academy
8Isobel CoxBASOCW1450:14
9Alasdair RaynorINVOCM1650:15
10Katrina McGouganBASOCW1653:28
11Eric ToddINVOCM1453:29
12Elizabeth KenyonMORW4554:54
13Peter FergusonUnattachedM6555:32
14Elizabeth CampbellMORW501:00:01
15Greg RiddleMORM401:00:38
16Peter McLuckieMORM451:02:40
17Greg AndersonMORM181:06:35Elgin Academy
18David RitchieMORM551:07:32
19Zoe MackenzieINVOCW401:07:57
20Phil KenyonMORM501:11:46
21Allan McLeodINVOCM551:22:20
22Sue NicolsonINVOCW601:27:15
23Margaret AustGRAMPW651:28:27
24Douglas OrrUnattachedM602:00:56
 
Lorraine ShepherdUnattachedW50dnf
Tara BlackINVOCW45dns
 
 
 
Long Orange (9)21 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Max ProvanMORM161:05:41Nairn Accademy
2George CannardMORM161:08:05Forres Academy
3Scott PerryMORM121:08:50Forres Academy
4Ben SharpeINVOCM121:13:19
5Rudi PaulUnattachedM161:13:59
6Shauna PerryMORW161:14:31Forres Academy
7Nathan McRaeMORM161:20:00Forres Academy
8Eilidh SimmersUnattachedW182:30:57Keith GS
 
Aidan McCannINVOCM110dns
 
 
 
Orange (34)11 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Finlay RaynorINVOCM1235:05
2Scott SetonUnattachedM3536:15
3David SpencerMORM1236:41Forres Academy
4Steven OwenUnattachedM2137:09
5Carrie BrownMORW1239:19Lhanbryde Primary
6Isobel HowardMORW1240:34Anderson's Primary
7Shona SpencerMORW5042:27
8Oliver KinghornINVOCM1243:27
9Sara AndersonMORW5043:56
10Fraser KellyUnattachedM1644:20
11Finlay RutterUnattachedM1445:59
12Caroline Derbyshire-LaingUnattachedw4546:11
13Natalia SetonUnattachedW4046:32
13Maeve LewisMORW4546:32
15Neil SharpeINVOCM4547:31
16Ben McMorganUnattachedM1647:42
17Ben CouttsMORM1248:01Logie Primary
18Finlay SimeUnattachedM1453:22
19Lesley CouttsMORW3557:39
20Joshua BritainMORM1259:58Anderson's Primary
21Suzanne Lynch-mckayMORW401:00:40
22Tina HardieUnattachedW161:07:26
23Jenny HallINVOCW501:10:28
24Sorley ToddINVOCM141:10:43
25Stuart ThompsonUnattachedM401:17:21
26Eva WisemanMORW121:17:53Millbank (Nairn)
27Abi KirklandUnattachedW161:22:30
28Manaia FergusonINVOCM101:45:04
 
Liz AddisMORW55mpmissed 2 (1:42:55)
Lawrence Robins-birdINVOCM12mpmissed 5 (1:47:38)
Lesley ShreadINVOCW40mpmissed 2,11(2:03:28)
Dodie SimmersUnattachedM18dnf
ncFaith KenyonMORW121:10:37Anderson's Primary
Sarah HarbottleMORW14dnsElgin Academy
 
 
 
Short Green (15)17 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1David EssonGRAMPM3555:47
2Rachel ProvanMORW501:08:31
3Oonagh GrassieGRAMPW601:08:35
4Helen WebsterINVOCW451:15:00
5Margaret DearmanMORW651:16:59
6Beryl SeamanINVOCW651:24:30
7Valerie SpringettINVOCW651:25:15
8Marion MaccormickBASOCW701:27:19
9Adrienne SowoodINVOCW701:30:37
10Anne HoyGRAMPW551:32:01
 
Adrian HopeBASOCM85mpmissed 13 (1:54:59)
Audrey Wilson hayGRAMPW65dnf
Catherine ToddINVOCW50dnf
George EssonGRAMPM65dns
Libby LambBASOCW65dns
 
 
 
White (57)9 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Finlay McLuckieMORM1010:01West End Primary
2Andrew SetonUnattachedM1011:02
3Angus LairdINVOCM1011:09
4George SetonUnattachedM1011:59
5Findlay McKayMORM1012:27Bishopmill Primary
6Callum ThompsonMORM1013:20Millbank (Nairn)
7Finlay MunroMORM1013:44West End Primary
8Andrew SlossUnattachedM1213:46BSGI
9Logan GrantMORM1014:04Pilmuir Primary
10Kirsten MainMORW1014:06Auldearn Primary
11Ruaridh Mackenzie-coppMORM1014:11West End Primary
12Kirsten WallachMORW1014:13West End Primary
13Callum MainMORM1014:14Findochty Primary
14Lorna BrownMORW1014:44Lhanbryde Primary
15Cameron YoungUnattachedM1214:47BSGI
16Ailsa YoungUnattachedW1215:05BSGI
17Aidan WallachMORM1015:15West End Primary
18Gregor BoothMORM1015:16Bishopmill Primary
19Ryan CurranMORM1015:22Anderson's Primary
20Lexie NicolsonINVOCW1015:28
21Karen BoothMORW4515:31
22Harris JohnstoneINVOCM1216:17
23Niamh JohnstonUnattachedW1016:22West End Primary
24Harris CawthornMORM1016:23Rosebank Primary
25Anna HowardMORW1017:04Anderson's Primary
26Daniella LewisMORM1017:42Dyke Primary
27Hayley CurranMORW1017:55Anderson's Primary
28Lewis VincentMORM1017:58Bishopmill Primary
29Ewan ThompsonMORM1018:17Millbank (Nairn)
30Hazel CloadINVOCW1018:52
31Isla JohnstonUnattachedW1018:54
32Lianna OwenMORW1019:03Hythehill Primary
33Jasmine OwenMORW1019:07Hythhill Primary
34Annabella MiddlecoteUnattachedW1220:28Hopeman Primary
35Rona LairdINVOCW1020:47
36Glenn McKayMORM1021:01Bishopmill Primary
37Robert WhitelawMORM1021:24Pilmuir Primary
38Louisa MiddlecoteUnattachedW1221:46Hopeman Primary
39Boyd WhitelawMORM1021:54Pilmuir Primary
40Fionn DeanMORM1022:06Applegrove Primary
41Alea MiddlecoteUnattachedW1222:36Hopeman Primary
42Euan VincentMORM1022:43Bishopmill Primary
43Hannah WisemanMORW1023:36Millbank (Nairn)
44Owen LewisMORM1024:53Dyke Primary
45Kirsty simmersUnattachedW1025:11Keith
46Murray WillaimsMORM1026:11Pilmuir Primary
47Millie AddisonUnattachedW1026:57Botriphnie Primary
48Sophie WolfordUnattachedW1027:00Hythhill Primary
49Cameron SimmersUnattachedM1227:07Keith
50Lewis SimmersUnattachedM1227:20Keith
51Erica CloadINVOCW1028:12Inshes Primary
52Charlotte WolfordUnattachedW1028:27Hythhill Primary
53Madden EntwistleUnattachedW1043:28
54Matilda TaylorMORW1046:18
 
Millie McConnellUnattachedW12mpBSGI
Iona ThompsonMORW10dnsMillbank (Nairn)
Matthew BlackINVOCM10dns
 
 
 
Yellow (46)11 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Zoe SharpeINVOCW1013:20
2Finlay McEachanUnattachedM1014:16West End Primary
3Kate McLuckieMORW1014:59West End Primary
4Oscar ShepherdINVOCM1215:00
5Liam EntwistleUnattachedM1415:28St Gerardine's
6Daniel RichardsonINVOCM1215:59
7Connie NicolsonINVOCW1216:08
8Lewis McWilliamMORM1216:17Bishopmill Primary
9Faith KenyonMORW1216:41Anderson's Primary
10George ShreadINVOCM1217:45
11Esme SimeUnattachedW1018:30
12Alana CouttsMORW1018:37Logie Primary
13Duncan BrownMORM1018:40Lhanbryde Primary
14Kira SaundersINVOCW1218:41Auldearn
15Ella RobertsonUnattachedW1219:31Anderson's Primary
16Sophie HowardMORW1019:39Anderson's Primary
17Anna McEachanUnattachedW1019:58West End Primary
18Fergus KenyonMORM1020:45Anderson's Primary
19Sean HardieUnattachedM1621:05
20Thomas MackinnonUnattachedM1221:51
21Innes MacLeodUnattachedM1421:56
22Luca ChiappaMORM1022:25West End Primary
23Euan LaingMORM1022:32Anderson's Primary
24Rory LaingMORM1023:32Anderson's Primary
25Angus RiddleMORM1023:54Rosebank Primary
26Ida OikkonenMORW1224:44Kinloss Primary
27Emily ShreadINVOCW1625:16
28Hussein HamdyUnattachedM1426:50Elgin Accademy
29Yehia HamdyUnattachedM1427:05West End Primary
30Connor CurranMORM1228:10Anderson's Primary
31Evan SimeUnattachedM1030:07
32Eildh RobbUnattachedW1631:49
33Oscar BunnINVOCM1032:28
34Millie CawthornMORW1032:43Rosebank Primary
35Lucy RiddleMORW1032:49Rosebank Primary
36Alasdair RobbUnattachedM1634:50
37Hugh LeanUnattachedM1035:16Rosebank Nursery
38Murdo MacraeUnattachedM5036:11
39Scarlett BritainMORW1044:52Anderson's Primary
40Dara TivendaleMAROCW1057:35
41Alan CampbellUnattachedM751:12:34
42Margaret CampbellUnattachedW751:12:51
 
Rory BlackINVOCM10dns
Frank HoareUnattachedM35dns
Thomas BlackINVOCM12dns
Freddie HoareUnattachedM10dns