Level C - Moray and Highland Junior ChampsSun 17-Apr-16 9:08 PM
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
Boys U11 (28)9 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Finlay McLuckieMORM1010:01West End Primary
2Andrew SetonUnattachedM1011:02
3Angus LairdINVOCM1011:09
4George SetonUnattachedM1011:59
5Findlay McKayMORM1012:27Bishopmill Primary
6Callum ThompsonMORM1013:20Millbank (Nairn)
7Finlay MunroMORM1013:44West End Primary
8Andrew SlossUnattachedM1213:46BSGI
9Logan GrantMORM1014:04Pilmuir Primary
10Ruaridh Mackenzie-coppMORM1014:11West End Primary
11Callum MainMORM1014:14Findochty Primary
12Cameron YoungUnattachedM1214:47BSGI
13Aidan WallachMORM1015:15West End Primary
14Gregor BoothMORM1015:16Bishopmill Primary
15Ryan CurranMORM1015:22Anderson's Primary
16Harris CawthornMORM1016:23Rosebank Primary
17Lewis VincentMORM1017:58Bishopmill Primary
18Ewan ThompsonMORM1018:17Millbank (Nairn)
19Glenn McKayMORM1021:01Bishopmill Primary
20Robert WhitelawMORM1021:24Pilmuir Primary
21Boyd WhitelawMORM1021:54Pilmuir Primary
22Fionn DeanMORM1022:06Applegrove Primary
23Euan VincentMORM1022:43Bishopmill Primary
24Owen LewisMORM1024:53Dyke Primary
25Murray WillaimsMORM1026:11Pilmuir Primary
26Cameron SimmersUnattachedM1227:07Keith
27Lewis SimmersUnattachedM1227:20Keith
 
Matthew BlackINVOCM10dns
 
 
 
Boys U13 (21)11 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Finlay McEachanUnattachedM1014:16West End Primary
2Oscar ShepherdINVOCM1215:00
3Liam EntwistleUnattachedM1415:28St Gerardine's
4Daniel RichardsonINVOCM1215:59
5Lewis McWilliamMORM1216:17Bishopmill Primary
6George ShreadINVOCM1217:45
7Duncan BrownMORM1018:40Lhanbryde Primary
8Sophie HowardMORW1019:39Anderson's Primary
9Fergus KenyonMORM1020:45Anderson's Primary
10Thomas MackinnonUnattachedM1221:51
11Innes MacLeodUnattachedM1421:56
12Luca ChiappaMORM1022:25West End Primary
13Euan LaingMORM1022:32Anderson's Primary
14Rory LaingMORM1023:32Anderson's Primary
15Angus RiddleMORM1023:54Rosebank Primary
16Hussein HamdyUnattachedM1426:50Elgin Accademy
17Yehia HamdyUnattachedM1427:05West End Primary
18Connor CurranMORM1228:10Anderson's Primary
19Evan SimeUnattachedM1030:07
 
Thomas BlackINVOCM12dns
Rory BlackINVOCM10dns
 
 
 
Boys U15 (13)11 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Finlay RaynorINVOCM1235:05
2David SpencerMORM1236:41Forres Academy
3Oliver KinghornINVOCM1243:27
4Fraser KellyUnattachedM1644:20
5Finlay RutterUnattachedM1445:59
6Ben McMorganUnattachedM1647:42
7Ben CouttsMORM1248:01Logie Primary
8Finlay SimeUnattachedM1453:22
9Joshua BritainMORM1259:58Anderson's Primary
10Sorley ToddINVOCM141:10:43
11Manaia FergusonINVOCM101:45:04
 
Lawrence Robins-birdINVOCM12mpmissed 5 (1:47:38)
Dodie SimmersUnattachedM18dnf
 
 
 
Boys U17 (7)21 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Max ProvanMORM161:05:41Nairn Accademy
2George CannardMORM161:08:05Forres Academy
3Scott PerryMORM121:08:50Forres Academy
4Ben SharpeINVOCM121:13:19
5Rudi PaulUnattachedM161:13:59
6Nathan McRaeMORM161:20:00Forres Academy
 
Aidan McCannINVOCM110dns
 
 
 
Girls U11 (27)9 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Kirsten MainMORW1014:06Auldearn Primary
2Kirsten WallachMORW1014:13West End Primary
3Lorna BrownMORW1014:44Lhanbryde Primary
4Ailsa YoungUnattachedW1215:05BSGI
5Lexie NicolsonINVOCW1015:28
6Niamh JohnstonUnattachedW1016:22West End Primary
7Anna HowardMORW1017:04Anderson's Primary
8Daniella LewisMORM1017:42Dyke Primary
9Hayley CurranMORW1017:55Anderson's Primary
10Hazel CloadINVOCW1018:52
11Isla JohnstonUnattachedW1018:54
12Lianna OwenMORW1019:03Hythehill Primary
13Jasmine OwenMORW1019:07Hythhill Primary
14Annabella MiddlecoteUnattachedW1220:28Hopeman Primary
15Rona LairdINVOCW1020:47
16Louisa MiddlecoteUnattachedW1221:46Hopeman Primary
17Alea MiddlecoteUnattachedW1222:36Hopeman Primary
18Hannah WisemanMORW1023:36Millbank (Nairn)
19Kirsty simmersUnattachedW1025:11Keith
20Millie AddisonUnattachedW1026:57Botriphnie Primary
21Sophie WolfordUnattachedW1027:00Hythhill Primary
22Erica CloadINVOCW1028:12Inshes Primary
23Charlotte WolfordUnattachedW1028:27Hythhill Primary
24Madden EntwistleUnattachedW1043:28
25Matilda TaylorMORW1046:18
 
Millie McConnellUnattachedW12mpBSGI
Iona ThompsonMORW10dnsMillbank (Nairn)
 
 
 
Girls U13 (14)11 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Zoe SharpeINVOCW1013:20
2Kate McLuckieMORW1014:59West End Primary
3Connie NicolsonINVOCW1216:08
4Faith KenyonMORW1216:41Anderson's Primary
5Esme SimeUnattachedW1018:30
6Alana CouttsMORW1018:37Logie Primary
7Kira SaundersINVOCW1218:41Auldearn
8Ella RobertsonUnattachedW1219:31Anderson's Primary
9Anna McEachanUnattachedW1019:58West End Primary
10Ida OikkonenMORW1224:44Kinloss Primary
11Oscar BunnINVOCM1032:28
12Millie CawthornMORW1032:43Rosebank Primary
13Lucy RiddleMORW1032:49Rosebank Primary
14Scarlett BritainMORW1044:52Anderson's Primary
 
 
 
Girls U15 (6)11 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Carrie BrownMORW1239:19Lhanbryde Primary
2Isobel HowardMORW1240:34Anderson's Primary
3Tina HardieUnattachedW161:07:26
4Eva WisemanMORW121:17:53Millbank (Nairn)
5Abi KirklandUnattachedW161:22:30
 
Sarah HarbottleMORW14dnsElgin Academy
 
 
 
Girls U17 (2)21 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Shauna PerryMORW161:14:31Forres Academy
2Eilidh SimmersUnattachedW182:30:57Keith GS
 
 
 
White (2)9 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Karen BoothMORW4515:31
2Harris JohnstoneINVOCM1216:17
 
 
 
Yellow (11)11 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Sean HardieUnattachedM1621:05
2Emily ShreadINVOCW1625:16
3Eildh RobbUnattachedW1631:49
4Alasdair RobbUnattachedM1634:50
5Hugh LeanUnattachedM1035:16Rosebank Nursery
6Murdo MacraeUnattachedM5036:11
7Dara TivendaleMAROCW1057:35
8Alan CampbellUnattachedM751:12:34
9Margaret CampbellUnattachedW751:12:51
 
Frank HoareUnattachedM35dns
Freddie HoareUnattachedM10dns
 
 
 
Orange (15)11 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Scott SetonUnattachedM3536:15
2Steven OwenUnattachedM2137:09
3Shona SpencerMORW5042:27
4Sara AndersonMORW5043:56
5Caroline Derbyshire-LaingUnattachedw4546:11
6Maeve LewisMORW4546:32
6Natalia SetonUnattachedW4046:32
8Neil SharpeINVOCM4547:31
9Lesley CouttsMORW3557:39
10Suzanne Lynch-mckayMORW401:00:40
11Jenny HallINVOCW501:10:28
12Stuart ThompsonUnattachedM401:17:21
 
Liz AddisMORW55mpmissed 2 (1:42:55)
Lesley ShreadINVOCW40mpmissed 2,11(2:03:28)
ncFaith KenyonMORW121:10:37Anderson's Primary
 
 
 
Light Green (15)12 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Elizabeth KenyonMORW4554:54
2Peter FergusonUnattachedM6555:32
3Elizabeth CampbellMORW501:00:01
4Greg RiddleMORM401:00:38
5Peter McLuckieMORM451:02:40
6Greg AndersonMORM181:06:35Elgin Academy
7David RitchieMORM551:07:32
8Zoe MackenzieINVOCW401:07:57
9Phil KenyonMORM501:11:46
10Allan McLeodINVOCM551:22:20
11Sue NicolsonINVOCW601:27:15
12Margaret AustGRAMPW651:28:27
13Douglas OrrUnattachedM602:00:56
 
Lorraine ShepherdUnattachedW50dnf
Tara BlackINVOCW45dns
 
 
 
Short Green (15)17 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1David EssonGRAMPM3555:47
2Rachel ProvanMORW501:08:31
3Oonagh GrassieGRAMPW601:08:35
4Helen WebsterINVOCW451:15:00
5Margaret DearmanMORW651:16:59
6Beryl SeamanINVOCW651:24:30
7Valerie SpringettINVOCW651:25:15
8Marion MaccormickBASOCW701:27:19
9Adrienne SowoodINVOCW701:30:37
10Anne HoyGRAMPW551:32:01
 
Adrian HopeBASOCM85mpmissed 13 (1:54:59)
Audrey Wilson hayGRAMPW65dnf
Catherine ToddINVOCW50dnf
George EssonGRAMPM65dns
Libby LambBASOCW65dns
 
 
 
Green (49)17 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Richard OxladeGRAMPM5546:29
2Steve SmirthwaiteMORM5547:34
3Dave ArmitageGRAMPM6547:40
4Sonia ArmitageGRAMPW5548:52
5Alan HallidayMORM6049:27
6Mike RodgersMORM5549:29
7Alistair BonsallMORM1851:17Forres Academy
8Bill YoungMORM4552:56
9John BonsallMORM1853:26Forres Academy
10Morag McLuckieMORW4053:46
11Ken NaismithINVOCM7056:56
12Amelia PetrieCLYDEW6057:36
13Ray WalderINVOCM7059:40
14Andy HumeUnattachedM501:01:39
15Nikki HowardMORW401:01:45
16Pippa WeirMORW501:01:53
17Stephen WisemanMORM501:03:37
18Paul FurnessMORM601:03:52
19Tim SowoodINVOCM701:04:29
20Tom HeathINVOCM651:05:20
21Warwick TaylorMORM401:05:49
22Caroline HornbyMORW501:05:58
23George ReynoldsINVOCM701:06:20
24Gary YoungUnattachedM401:10:02
25Kathy TaylorMORW351:10:12
26Katy BoocockUnattachedW501:10:46
27Tom ToddINVOCM501:11:49
28Paul CouttsMORM451:12:30
29Lynne WalkerBASOCW601:12:40
30Peter LambBASOCM651:15:39
31Chris AustGRAMPM651:16:26
32Joyce BruntonINVOCW601:20:08
33Foss FosterGRAMPW651:20:47
34Derek McNeilMORM701:21:21
35Suzanne Robins-birdINVOCW501:23:31
36Alison WisemanMORW401:23:47
37John WardODM701:24:38
38Erik Van der kamGRAMPM701:26:02
39Kenneth AndersonMORM551:26:52
40Alison MathesonINVOCW451:31:21
41Debbie McWilliamMORW401:33:40
42Carol HumeUnattachedW401:37:06
43Anne HicklingGRAMPW601:39:28
44Scott HamiltonMORM211:45:51
45Jacquie LairdINVOCW401:45:59
 
Frances BritainMORW45mpmissed 7 (1:36:19)
Ian ShreadINVOCM45dnf
Kirsty McArthurMORW21dns
Colin McArthurMORM21dns
 
 
 
Blue (20)27 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Tessa StrainEUOCW2152:54
2Andrew CampbellMORM4558:33
3Marsela McLeodINVOCW501:00:21
4James LairdINVOCM451:01:30
5Jane HallidayMORW551:03:00
6Susan BlackwoodINVOCW451:12:16
7Callum ScottBASOCM601:13:53
8Iain HopeINVOCM501:15:10
9Pablo Alvarez-IcazaINVOCM161:18:15
10Stephen BunnINVOCM451:18:29
11Guy SeamanINVOCM651:20:27
12Ronan BlackwoodINVOCM141:30:21
13Richard Somers cocksMORM551:34:51
14Paul FrostBASOCM551:42:47
15Alastair KinghornINVOCM501:47:54
16Fiona NewcombeMORW401:48:22
17Lorna EadesINTW451:48:59
18Nick RobertshawUnattached1:51:46
19Judy LeslieMORW552:26:04
 
Phill ThompsonMORM65dnf
 
 
 
Brown (21)31 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Laurence CloadINVOCM351:15:08
2Slawek CyglerINVOCM211:15:27
3Donald PetrieCLYDEM551:16:13
4Finlay ToddINVOCM181:16:23
5Eddie HarwoodMORM601:17:47
6George PatersonINVOCM451:21:30
7Robert DalyGRAMPM551:22:51
8Drew TivendaleMAROCM401:23:25
9Alec KeithINVOCM501:28:35
10Stephen PerryMORM451:30:18
11Rupert HornbyMORM501:31:43
12Iain ShepherdINVOCM501:33:42
13David WeirMORM551:33:57
14Mehmet KaratayBASOCM211:43:58
15Andy McCannINVOCM501:45:47
16Jon ShepherdINVOCM501:46:46
17Jake HansonINVOCM211:58:12
18David SummersINVOCM552:09:02
19Graham ArthurUnattachedM652:34:24
 
Paul DuleyGRAMPM60mpmissed 26 (1:41:13)
William NicolsonINVOCM40mpmissed 6 (1:51:33)
 
 
 
Black (5)39 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Robert HicklingGRAMPM601:47:37
2Gemma KaratayBASOCW211:56:57
3David EadesINTM452:01:34
 
Mike GrayUnattachedmp
Graham SilvensUnattacheddnf
 
 
 
Boys Open Select (5)12 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Fraser HaigMORM1631:32Lossiemouth High
2David HallINVOCM1435:23
3Christopher HornbyMORM1647:37Lossiemouth High
4Alasdair RaynorINVOCM1650:15
5Eric ToddINVOCM1453:29
 
 
 
Girls Open Select (6)12 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Mairi WeirMORW1634:03Speyside High
2Megan KeithINVOCW1436:47
3Hannah KinghamMORW1240:43Milne's High
4Jennifer SpencerMORW1648:24Forres Academy
5Isobel CoxBASOCW1450:14
6Katrina McGouganBASOCW1653:28