Sat League Feb 2016 LhanbrydeSun 07/02/2016 17:14
Preliminary resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
Primary White (17/17)Status of: 17:14
PlStnoNameAge ClassClubTimeSchoolComment
159Finlay MurdochM10MOR12:43West End Primary
293Alaisdair O'LoughlinM10MOR14:06Knockando Primary
384Brianna AllenW10Unattached15:30Hythehill Primary
498Owen LewisM10Unattached16:18Dyke Primary
4106Anna HowardW10MOR16:18Anderson's Primary
677Callum MainM10MOR17:05Findochty Primary
771Sylvie Mae SlaterW10Unattached18:25Portessie Primary
8137Liana OwenW10Unattached19:19Hythehill Primary
9134Jasmine OwenW10MOR19:24Hythehill Primary
10139Ayla DewarW10MOR25:24Millbank (Nairn)
1136Jake GreenhornM10Unattached28:21Lhanbryde Primary
1238Sean GreenhornM10Unattached28:37Lhanbryde Primary
1331Ally MorrisonM10Unattached28:42Lhanbryde Primary
14136Lucy McAlisterW10MOR35:46East End Primary
1560Drew MurdochM10MOR38:23Miltonduff Primary
 
143Ally MorrisonM10UnattacheddnfLhanbryde Primary
142Sean GreenhornM10UnattacheddnsLhanbryde Primary
 
 
 
Primary Yellow (53/53)Status of: 17:14
PlStnoNameAge ClassClubTimeSchoolComment
143Finlay McLuckieM10MOR26:49West End Primary
2119Rhys CantlieM10Unattached26:51Lhanbryde Primary
3128Rhian CantlieW10Unattached29:22Lhanbryde Primary
4111Toby SmithM10MOR30:30St Sylvester's Prim
580Ben CouttsM12MOR30:33Logie Primary
6113Theo SmithM10MOR30:44St Sylvester's Prim
714Faith KenyonW12MOR30:55Anderson's Primary
8110Ben CrichtonM10MOR31:20West End Primary
926Ellie ReidW12MOR31:23Keith Primary
1041Kate McLuckieW10MOR31:44West End Primary
11118Louise CoghillW10MOR31:49Hopeman Primary
12117Amelie CoghillW10MOR31:59Hopeman Primary
1348Angus RiddleM10MOR32:35Rosebank Primary
1456Harris CawthornM10MOR34:19Rosebank Primary
1581Ewan ThompsonM10MOR35:15Millbank Nairn
1663Lewis VincentM10MOR37:09Bishopmill Primary
17112Anna CrichtonW10MOR37:54West End Primary
18102Emma DaviesW10MOR39:58Kinloss Primary
19108Katie WalkerW10Unattached43:22Knockando Primary
2021Ruaridh Mackenzie-CoppM10MOR43:24West End Primary
21135Henry McAlisterM10Unattached44:06East End Primary
2294Rory LaingM10MOR44:39Anderson's Primary
2397Euan LaingM10MOR44:40Anderson's Primary
24129Finlay MurdochM10MOR46:17West End Primary
2582Alana CouttsW10MOR46:19Logie Primary
2630Lewis McWilliamM12MOR46:20Bishopmill Primary
27103Sophie HowardW10MOR46:57Anderson's Primary
2810Hayley CurranW10MOR49:20Anderson's Primary
296Connor CurranM12MOR51:04Anderson's Primary
3099Aidan WallachM10MOR51:11West End Primary
3128Gracie ReidW10MOR52:52Keith Primary
325Glenn McKayM10MOR53:05Bishopmill Primary
338Ryan CurranM10MOR53:08Anderson's Primary
3473Joel ValeM10MOR55:23West End Primary
35132Euan RossM10Unattached56:12Rosebank Primary
3635Niamh SidneyW10Unattached59:35Milnes Primary
372Lorna BrownW10MOR59:37Lhanbryde Primary
3874Tia BakerW10MOR59:51Lhanbryde Primary
3952Isla McgregorW10Unattached59:52Milne's Primary
4015Fergus KenyonM10MOR1:00:28Anderson's Primary
4146Lucy RiddleW10MOR1:06:04Rosebank Primary
4255Millie CawthornW10MOR1:06:08Rosebank Primary
4347Ida OikkonenW12MOR1:10:39Kinloss Primary
4466Euan VincentM10MOR1:19:32Bishopmill Primary
45140Francie MeynellW10Unattached1:27:54Mortlach Primary
 
23Cameron ReidM10UnattachedmpMilne's PrimaryMissed 5 & 10 59:45
68Luca ChiappaM10MORmpWest End PrimaryRetired at 11
144Jake GreenhornM10UnattacheddnfLhanbryde PrimaryBackwards (12:18)
115Abi ScottW10UnattacheddnfLhanbryde Primary
116Elli FoulisW10UnattacheddnfLhanbryde Primary
40Logan GrantM10MORdnfPilmuir PrimaryRetired at no 2
130Louis AndersonM10UnattacheddnfLhanbryde Primary
131Kieran MandsM10UnattacheddnfLhanbryde Primary
 
 
 
Primary Orange (7/7)Status of: 17:14
PlStnoNameAge ClassClubTimeSchoolComment
1105Isobel HowardW12MOR1:06:01Anderson's Primary
216Eva WisemanW10MOR1:18:42Millbank Nairn
 
25Finlay ReidM10MORdnfMilne's Primary
20Zander FlemmingM10UnattacheddnfMosstodloch Primary
4Findlay McKayM10MORdnfBishopmill Primary
11Gregor BoothM10MORdnfBishopmill Primary
32Lewis McWilliamM12MORdnsBishopmill Primary
 
 
 
Secondary Yellow (2/2)Status of: 17:14
PlStnoNameAge ClassClubTimeSchoolComment
190Fern SmithW14MOR47:18Lossiemouth High
286Mollie LowW14MOR47:26Lossiemouth High
 
 
 
Secondary Orange (4/4)Status of: 17:14
PlStnoNameAge ClassClubTimeSchoolComment
1114George CannardM16MOR45:03Forres Academy
23Christopher HornbyM16MOR1:08:04Lossiemouth High
318Sarah HarbottleW14MOR1:15:52Elgin Academy
4122Georgina DaviesW12MOR1:46:34Lossiemouth High
 
 
 
Secondary Lt Green (6/6)Status of: 17:14
PlStnoNameAge ClassClubTimeSchoolComment
134Kathryn BarrW18MOR1:01:25Forres Academy
279Mairi WeirW16MOR1:03:04Speyside High
362Alistair BonsallM18MOR1:06:09Forres Academy
470Hannah KinghamW12MOR1:13:15Milne's High
5127Kenneth MaciverM18MOR1:14:28Elgin Academy
657Nathan McRaeM16MOR1:28:06Forres Academy
 
 
 
Open White (7/7)Status of: 17:14
PlStnoNameAge ClassClubTimeSchoolComment
164Michelle SlaterW35Unattached18:24
285Fiona CraigW45Unattached20:14
389Andy CraigM40Unattached20:15
488Kiera CraigW10Unattached20:23Balloch
554Matilda TaylorW10MOR54:09
 
27Euan SimpsonM10UnattachedmpMissed 10 & 11
29Calum SimpsonM10UnattachedmpMissed 10 & 11
 
 
 
Open Yellow (12/12)Status of: 17:14
PlStnoNameAge ClassClubTimeSchoolComment
1100Maeve LewisW10Unattached27:02
2138Ceidh DewarW35MOR34:36
369Ruth CanhamW21Unattached47:41
472Cara EverittW35Unattached47:48
542Maxwell SidneyM10Unattached59:40
6141Deane MeynellM45Unattached1:15:15
7123Robert ReidM10Unattached1:19:17
8126Lilius MackayW60Unattached1:19:57
9125Yvonne ReidW50Unattached1:20:17
10121Euan ReidM10Unattached1:20:37
11120Kirsty ReidW35Unattached1:20:38
 
1Donna BrownW40MORdns
 
 
 
Open Orange (14/14)Status of: 17:14
PlStnoNameAge ClassClubTimeSchoolComment
149Greg RiddleM40MOR59:57
244Peter McLuckieM45MOR1:00:25
378Lesley CouttsW35MOR1:10:05
417Neil RobertsonM55MOR1:12:18
519Lorna SproatesW50MOR1:13:32
67Douglas MurrayM75MOR1:20:48
7107Sara AndersonW50MOR1:32:59
812Stephen WisemanM50MOR1:48:19
 
22Kevin ReidM40MORmp
24Pam ReidW35MORmp
9Karen BoothW45MORdnf
67Liz AddisW55MORdnfRetired at No 1
124Lydia DaviesW45Unattacheddns
33Debbie McWilliamW40MORdns
 
 
 
Open Lt Green (22/22)Status of: 17:14
PlStnoNameAge ClassClubTimeSchoolComment
1133Robert DalyM55GRAMP54:44Crtl 207 added
258Warwick TaylorM40MOR59:14
383Scott HamiltonM21MOR1:03:24
475Paul CouttsM45MOR1:04:02
561Andrew StevensM45MOR1:04:42
6101Nikki HowardW40MOR1:04:57Ctrl 207 added
791Kirsty McArthurW21MOR1:05:00Brikke failed
887Colin McArthurM21MOR1:07:10
953Liam O'LoughlinM45MOR1:12:38
1037Bill YoungM45MOR1:14:18
1176Philippa WeirW50MOR1:18:19
1296Phill ThompsonM65MOR1:18:46Ctrl 207 added
1365Ian AddisM55MOR1:19:38
1451Katherine TaylorW35MOR1:19:56
1539Elizabeth BarrW45MOR1:20:42Ctrl 207 added
1695Neil McLeanM70GRAMP1:23:38
17104Kenneth AndersonM55MOR1:24:19
1850Kaisa OikkonenW35MOR1:31:28
1992Elizabeth CampbellW50MOR1:40:05
2013Elizabeth KenyonW45MOR1:49:47Ctrl 207 added
 
109Frances BritainW45MORdnf
45Morag McLuckieW40MORdns