Moray Schools O Fest 2016Thu 06-Oct-16 5:44 PM
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
Primary Boys (80)20 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeComment
1Finlay SutherlandBishopmill Primary22:53
2Lewis McWilliamBishopmill Primary23:57
3Aidan PhimisterApplegrove Primary24:23
4Duncan BrownLhanbryde Primary25:03
5Calum DawsonHythehill Primary26:15
6William ChetwyndAnderson's Primary26:37
7Tarun HoldcroftMosstowie Primary27:58
8Liam HerriottSeafield Primary28:12
9Corey JappyWest End Primary28:42
10Ben CouttsLogie Primary29:41
11Liam PatersonMosstowie Primary29:44
12Joshan MistryDyke Primary29:57
13Keenan SouterHythehill Primary31:11
14Ben WebsterKinloss Primary33:10
15Robbie O'NeillBishopmill Primary33:57
16Ben PhillipKinloss Primary34:11
17Aidan CruickshankGreenwards Primary34:18
18Jack JoseeKinloss Primary34:38
19Angus SheldonLogie Primary34:46
20Alex FotheringhamCraigellachie Primary34:50
21Luca AbbateApplegrove Primary35:03
22Finn RussellWest End Primary35:21
22Joshua Shaw-RoseCraigellachie Primary35:21
24Kenzie ShepherdNew Elgin Primary35:25
25David SidebottomGreenwards Primary36:52
26Kayden DaviesNew Elgin Primary37:00
27Liam MunroSeafield Primary37:03
28Toby ClarkKinloss Primary37:21
29Regan JohnstoneHopeman Primary38:12
30Keil LaingRothes Primary38:36
31Dylan GrimwoodSeafield Primary39:42
32Zen McClureWest End Primary39:48
33Adam IbragimovGreenwards Primary40:23
34Fergus KenyonAnderson's Primary41:46
35Fraser ScottRothes Primary42:53
36Will NelsonHopeman Primary43:05
37Liam DenoonSt Geradine's43:14
38Samuel MairCullen Primary43:28
39Ewen MansonLogie Primary44:44
40Mitchell SmithBishopmill Primary45:22
41Ryan CurranAnderson's Primary46:15
42Lewis MackenzieApplegrove Primary46:36
43Lawrie WilsonCraigellachie Primary46:39
44Jack BruceNew Elgin Primary47:02
45Logan GrantPilmuir Primary47:07
46Kian StanfordGreenwards Primary47:25
47Edward ClarkDyke Primary47:55
48Corey EdgarWest End Primary49:11
49Jack QuinnRothes Primary50:35
50Tobi StirratDyke Primary52:16
51Joe SimmsDyke Primary55:26
52Reece SounessSt Geradine's1:06:41
53Callan HaySt Geradine's1:12:52
54Ciaran StuartMosstodloch Primary1:16:18
55Ryan PearceMosstodloch Primary1:19:30
56Tyler GreenMosstowie Primary1:19:56
57Finlay wallacePilmuir Primary1:43:34
 
Bruce EvansApplegrove PrimarympMissed 1,12 (26:58)
Robert LyallHopeman Primarympmissed 2,12 (27:29)
Thomas ReynoldsHopeman Primarympmissed 6 (28:19)
Thomas BremnerCraigellachie Primarympmissd 12 (29:39)
Tom Rodway-SwansonLogie Primarympmissed 12 (33:17)
Logan MacauleyCullen Primarympmissed 12 (33.18)
Rory LaingAnderson's Primarympmissed 12 (34:48)
Tom StandfastLhanbryde Primarympmissed 12 (36:21)
Nathaniel MairCullen Primarympmised 17 (38.28)
Harry WillettsNew Elgin Primarympmissed 5 (41:21)
Liam AndersonRothes Primarympwrong 12 (42:10)
Lewis PatersonMosstowie Primarympmissed 15 (42:54)
Morgan GauldHythehill Primarympmissed 12,16 (42:56)
Ben JonesHythehill Primarympmissed 19 (44:18)
Rhys CantlieLhanbryde Primarympmissed 11,12 (44:38)
Josh MurrayPilmuir Primarympmissed 8 (49:15)
Owen BrownLhanbryde Primarympmissed 11,12 (54:45)
Liam BrownSeafield Primarympwrong 12 (55:04)
Ethan WatsonSt Geradine'smpmissed 12,20 (62:18)
Ivo HoskinsHopeman Primarydnf
Liam NorcrossMosstodloch Primarydnf
Sam McLeanCullen Primarydnf
Jack SouterPilmuir Primarydnf
 
 
 
Primary Girls (80)17 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeComment
1Faith KenyonAnderson's Primary18:58
2Kate McLuckieWest End Primary19:50
3Alana CouttsLogie Primary23:03
4Ida OikkonenKinloss Primary23:35
5Scarlett BritainAnderson's Primary23:37
6Cara ChristieWest End Primary23:50
7Erin WilliamsGreenwards Primary24:35
8Sophie HowardAnderson's Primary25:18
9Carla BurnettMosstowie Primary25:51
10Millie CarrBishopmill Primary26:15
10Amie OrdKinloss Primary26:15
12Nina McAuslanRothes Primary26:31
13Amy AddisonRothes Primary26:34
13Caitlin CarnegieCullen Primary26:34
15Brooke KeenanCullen Primary26:59
16Lowenna BathAnderson's Primary27:45
17Hannah GambaBishopmill Primary28:06
18Annalisa McCaanWest End Primary28:33
19Ellie ReidNew Elgin Primary28:37
20Kirsty ChalmersPilmuir Primary29:11
21Keira ArmourNew Elgin Primary29:20
22Aimee BreedKinloss Primary29:28
22Amy AndrewGreenwards Primary29:28
24Sophie MorrisonMosstowie Primary30:03
25Kayla StuartMosstodloch Primary30:04
26Leah PatersonGreenwards Primary30:07
27Grace SimpsonPilmuir Primary30:21
28Ella HowieBishopmill Primary30:38
29Rachel ArchibaldMosstodloch Primary30:44
30Amelie GreenwoodCullen Primary30:47
31Ellena ReynoldsHopeman Primary31:22
32Amelie RogerMosstodloch Primary31:35
33Aliyah WilsonGreenwards Primary31:43
34Anya StephenApplegrove Primary32:32
35Faye NicholsApplegrove Primary32:39
36Cerys StuartMosstodloch Primary32:58
37Olivia CustodioDyke Primary33:15
38Chloe MurrayPilmuir Primary33:24
39Olivia DawsonApplegrove Primary34:02
40Emma McConachieCraigellachie Primary34:18
41Sam NewlandsLhanbryde Primary34:19
42Scarlett DavisSt Geradine's35:21
43Anna PoppyRothes Primary37:37
44Piper WisemanBishopmill Primary37:50
45Gracie FalcusSeafield Primary37:56
46Lilly JohnstonHythehill Primary37:59
46Erin McIntoshApplegrove Primary37:59
48Erin HepburnHopeman Primary38:12
49Tasha CarrollLhanbryde Primary38:49
50Lara SummerscalesDyke Primary39:44
51Imogen HiltonKinloss Primary40:00
52Phoebe HebbronSt Geradine's41:33
53Abbie HowieNew Elgin Primary42:08
54Georgia WilloxCraigellachie Primary42:27
55Iona GeddesSeafield Primary43:45
56Kathryn PetrieMosstowie Primary44:06
57Carla RobertsonLhanbryde Primary44:33
58Helena NeallDyke Primary44:44
59Freigha RobinsonLogie Primary45:15
60Brooke DuncanHythehill Primary46:12
61Phoebe DennisLogie Primary46:47
62Mollie CustodioDyke Primary49:58
63Michaela ArmstrongSeafield Primary51:07
64Christina NicolCraigellachie Primary52:03
65Anna BorrowmanSt Geradine's52:55
66Freya HumphreysLogie Primary1:03:53
 
Jessica NairnWest End Primarympwrong 13 (21:21)
Isla EdwardsSeafield Primarympwrong 13 (22:45)
Zara WroeRothes Primarympmissed 15 (23:36)
Teagan HullHythehill Primarympmissed 15,16 (27:24)
Lauren HurleyPilmuir Primarympmissed 16 (27:56)
Mackenzie FindlayCullen Primarympwrong 4 (29:06)
Sarah McMillanHythehill Primarympwrong 4 (29:37)
Abbie BellCraigellachie Primarympmissed 2 (36:07)
Katie MightenNew Elgin Primarympwrong 17 (37:55)
Maya CheshireSt Geradine'smpwrong 13 (45:37)
Caitlin RaffanLhanbryde Primarympmissed 4 (49:46)
Neve HerronMosstowie Primarympmissed 4 (52:04)
Charlotte CarleHopeman Primarympmissed 2 (54:52)
Mina MaeMosstodloch Primarydnf
 
 
 
Secondary (19)18 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeComment
1Daniel CampbellElgin Academy24:18
2John BonsallForres Academy25:01
3Alistair BonsallForres Academy25:32
4Fraser HaigLossiemouth High26:31
5Kathryn BarrForres Academy27:27
6David SpencerForres Academy28:43
7Rob BichanForres Academy30:22
8Isobel HowardForres Academy30:48
9Marcus HubyElgin Academy32:07
10Scott PerryForres Academy32:58
11Jacob HolderElgin Academy41:18
12Kirsty AndersonElgin Academy47:28
13Joshua BritainForres Academy57:12
14Izzy McPhersonForres Academy59:29
15Emma PhilipForres Academy1:11:18
 
Connor CurranForres Academympmissed 15 (38:54)
Fiona Reuss-NewlandElgin Academympmissed 12 (51:11)
Ella RobertsonForres Academympmissed 7 (75:04)
Harriet NiallForres Academympmissed 13,16 (89:22)