Findhorn May 2016Sat 28-May-16 7:33 PM
Preliminary resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
Light Green (47/47)3.8 km 0 m17 CStatus of: 7:32 PM
PlNameClubTimeSchoolComment
1Jon HollingdaleMOR26:59
2Andrew CampbellMOR32:01
3David WeirMOR33:01
4Daniel CampbellMOR33:16Elgin Academy
5Robert DalyGRAMP34:24
6Steve SmirthwaiteMOR34:35
7Hannah KinghamMOR36:29Milne's High
8Elliott HarbottleMOR38:18
9Kevin ReidMOR39:34
10Nikki HowardMOR40:27
11Mairi WeirMOR41:13Speyside High
12Penelope SmirthwaiteMOR41:59
13Rupert HornbyMOR43:33
14Nathan McRaeMOR43:45Forres Academy
15Marsela McLeodINVOC44:32
16Colin McArthurMOR44:49
17Fiona NewcombeMOR45:19
18Colin MathesonMOR45:49
19Neil McLeanGRAMP46:09
20Mike RodgersMOR46:30
21Kaisa OikkonenMOR48:28
22Kirsty McArthurMOR49:24
23John BonsallMOR49:53Forres Academy
24Siobhan EvansMOR50:45
25Scott HamiltonMOR51:08
26Hamish WeirMOR51:41Speyside High
27Peter GuillaumeSYO51:42
28Alistair BonsallMOR51:45Forres Academy
29Frances BritainMOR53:05
30Ian AddisMOR54:38
31Donald GrassieMOR55:27
32Philip KenyonMOR55:52
33Jennifer SpencerMOR56:39Forres Academy
34Fraser HaigMOR57:49Lossiemouth High
35Christopher HornbyMOR57:51Lossiemouth High
36Morag McLuckieMOR58:30
37David SpencerMOR1:04:19Applegrove Primary
38Elizabeth CampbellMOR1:05:20
39Caroline HornbyMOR1:05:56
40Suzanne Robins-BirdINVOC1:06:32
41Peter McLuckieMOR1:13:32
42Oonagh GrassieGRAMP1:16:32
43June TeesdaleINVOC1:33:07
 
Bill YoungMORmpmissed 14 (48:46)
Elizabeth KenyonMORmpmissed 12 (1:05:53)
Debbie McWilliamMORdnf
Philippa WeirMORdns
 
 
 
Orange (26/26)3.2 km 0 m15 CStatus of: 7:32 PM
PlNameClubTimeSchoolComment
1Shauna PerryMOR32:42Forres Academy
2Cathrine PerryMOR32:47
3Sarah HarbottleMOR33:29Elgin Academy
4Maeve LewisMOR33:53
5Isobel HowardMOR33:56Anderson's Primary
6Greg RiddleMOR38:34
7Lewis McWilliamMOR39:43Bishopmill Primary
8Anna CampbellMOR40:25Elgin Academy
9Faith KenyonMOR42:22Anderson's Primary
10Stephen PerryMOR44:38
11Bruce EvansMOR48:09Applegrove Primary
12Keith JacksonUnattached51:19
13Deborah MainMOR52:13
14Rosmary MathesonUnattached55:20
15Amanda KinghamMOR56:17
16Linda HallMOR1:00:19
16Phil EntwistleUnattached1:00:19
18Scott PerryMOR1:00:54Applegrove Primary
19Allan McLeodINVOC1:02:23
20Lawrence Robins-BirdINVOC1:04:54
21Natalie SetonUnattached1:11:26
22Kathleen WatsonINVOC1:16:28
23Tom RichardsonINVOC1:28:12
 
Neil RobertsonMORmpmissed 15 (46:31)
Liam EntwistleUnattacheddnfLossiemouth High
Liz AddisMORdnf
 
 
 
White (31/31)1.7 km 0 m11 CStatus of: 7:32 PM
PlNameClubTimeSchoolComment
1Dodie SimmersUnattached13:55Keith Primary
2Callum MainMOR14:00Findochty Primary
3Finlay MunroMOR17:02West End Primary
4Owen LewisMOR18:29Dyke Primary
5Anna HowardMOR19:43Anderson's Primary
6Anna CrichtonMOR19:51West End Primary
7Gillepie McMulkinUnattached21:27Miltonduff Primary
8Harris CawthornMOR22:00Roebank Primary
9Ayla DewarMOR22:11Millbank (Nairn)
10Hayley CurranMOR23:17Anderson's Primary
11Hannah WisemanMOR23:57Millbank (Nairn)
12Gracie ReidMOR24:00Keith Primary
13Joseph OwenUnattached25:17Andersons Primary
14Jack MooreUnattached26:21Hopeman Primary
15Eden ImlachUnattached29:37Portessie Primary
16Innes SlaterMOR29:59Portessie Primary
17Flynn LedgerUnattached31:12
18Jack McWalterUnattached31:54Anderson's Primary
19Alexander GrierMOR32:26Applegrove Primary
20Lucy McAlisterMOR32:44East End Primary
21Leona + Holly CandyUnattached36:28Mortlach Primary
22Arthur FosterUnattached36:50
23Sam FogleUnattached37:09Portessie Primary
24Hannah FogleUnattached38:55Portessie Primary
25Francine MeynellMOR40:27Mortlach Primary
26Joanna LegardUnattached50:07
 
Kirsty SimmersUnattachedmpKeith Primarymissed 8 (18:48)
Rosie OwenUnattachedmpmissed 8 (28:22)
Sylvie-Mae SlaterMORmpPortessie Primarymissed 10 (29:36)
Matthew GrierUnattachedmpApplegrove Primarymissed 7,8 (32:10)
Emma DaviesMORdnfKinloss Primary
 
 
 
Yellow (51/51)2.3 km 0 m11 CStatus of: 7:32 PM
PlNameClubTimeSchoolComment
1Pam ReidMOR18:46
2Daniel RichardsonINVOC19:36
3Harris JohnstoneINVOC20:03
4Amelie CoghillMOR20:25Hopeman Primary
5Rory LaingMOR20:28Anderson's Primary
6Eilidh SimmersUnattached20:32Keith Grammar
7Euan LaingMOR20:40Anderson's Primary
8Connor CurranMOR21:38Anderson's Primary
9Hussein HamdyMOR23:08Elgin Accademy
10Finlay McLuckieMOR23:17West End Primary
11Kate McLuckieMOR23:57West End Primary
12Jamie RankinMOR25:54Bishopmill Primary
13Lewis VincentMOR25:56Bishopmill Primary
14Ceidh DewarMOR25:57
15Corrie BellMOR26:09Nairn Accademy
16Fraser RankinMOR27:12Bishopmill Primary
17Angus RiddleMOR27:15Rosebank Primary
18Lucy RiddleMOR27:31Rosebank Primary
19Luca ChiappaMOR27:45West End Primary
20Aidan WallachMOR28:34West End Primary
21Kirsten WallachMOR30:28West End Primary
22Georgie RaineUnattached30:43
23Lowenna BathMOR32:11Anderson's Primary
24Ben WebsterUnattached32:30Kinloss Primary
25Louisa MiddlecoteUnattached35:05Hopeman Primary
26Millie CawthornMOR35:40Rosebank Primary
27Alexis MiddlecoteUnattached35:49Hopeman Primary
28Annabella MiddlecoteUnattached36:04Hopeman Primary
29Zoe RankinMOR37:05Bishopmill Primary
30Sophie HowardMOR37:22Anderson's Primary
31Daniella LewisMOR37:26Dyke Primary
32Michelle SlaterMOR37:35
33Findlay McKayMOR37:38Bishopmill Primary
34Euan VincentMOR38:00Bishopmill Primary
35Glenn McKayMOR38:07Bishopmill Primary
36Nyan RaineUnattached39:04Mostowie Primary
37Robert WhitelawMOR41:16Pilmuir Primary
38Tar HeelsUnattached41:34
39Euan RossUnattached42:19Rosebank Primary
40Boyd WhitelawMOR42:54Pilmuir Primary
41Ida OikkonenMOR43:51Kinloss Primary
42Matthew WebsterMOR45:13Kinloss Primary
43Kevin DewarMOR55:07
44Henry McAlisterMOR59:33East End Primary
 
Andrew SetonMORmpBishopmill Primarymissed 7,10 (23:53)
George SetonMORmpBishopmill Primarymissed 7,9,10(24:26)
Ryan CurranMORmpAnderson's Primarymissed 7 (30:12)
Ella RobertsonMORmpAnderson's Primarymissed 7 (30:48)
Logan GrantMORmpPilmuir Primarymissed 7,8 (35.11)
Fergus KenyonMORmpAnderson's Primarymissed 7:8 (36:28)
Ellie ReidMORdnfKeith Primary