Sat League Roseisle May 2015Sat 16/05/2015 22:19
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
Primary Short (52)11 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1David SpencerMORM1214:38Applegrove Primary
2Isobel HowardMORW1016:49Anderson's Primary
3Lewis McWilliamMORM1017:13Bishopmill Primary
4Bruce EvansMORM1017:55Applegrove
5Bruce ProvanMORM1018:32Rosebank Primary
6Ben CouttsMORM1018:43Logie Primary
7Alex BeckleyMORM1019:23St Gerardine's
8Connor CurranMORM1019:43Anderson's Primary
9Eva WisemanMORW1020:38Millbank (Nairn)
10Ella RobertsonMORW1021:11Andersons
11Carrie BrownMORW1221:16Lhanbryde Primary
12Bruce ProvanMORM1021:18Rosebank Primary
13Euan AdamsUnattachedM1221:26West End
14Finlay McLuckieMORM1021:32West End Primary
15Fern SmithMORW1222:26St Gerardine's
16Euan LaingMORM1022:30Anderson's Primary
17Rory LaingMORM1022:34Anderson's Primary
18Mollie LowMORW1222:40St Gerardine's
19Lewis GiffenUnattachedM1022:46Anderson's Primary
20Henry McAlisterMORM1023:14East End Primary
21Ellie ReidMORW1023:36Keith Primary
22Finlay MurdochMORM1024:04West End Primary
23Corrie BellMORM1224:18Rosebank Primary
24Lorna BrownMORW1024:19Lhanbryde Primary
25Scarlett BritainMORW1024:47Anderson's Primary
26Daniella LewisMORW1024:51Dyke Primary
27Sophie HowardMORW1024:53Anderson's Primary
28Alana CouttsMORW1024:55Logie Primary
29Austin DavisUnattachedM1025:00Dyke Primary
30Faith KenyonMORW1025:29Anderson's Primary
31Fergus KenyonMORM1025:33Anderson's Primary
32Kirsten MainMORW1025:41Dyke Primary
33Millie CawthornUnattachedW1028:14Rosebank primary
34Emma DaviesMORW1028:46Moray Steiner
35Logan GrantUnattachedM1029:02Pilmuir Primary
36Olivia VenablesMORW1030:01St Gerardine's
37Finlay CowellMORM1030:40St Sylvesters
38Drew MurdochUnattachedM1030:58Miltonduff
39Jodi-Ann CampbellUnattachedW1231:27Hythehill Primary
40Lucy RiddleMORW1031:39Rosebank Primary
41Amira ElouarrabUnattachedW1231:53Hythehill Primary
42Angus RiddleMORM1032:11Rosebank Primary
43Luca ChiappaUnattachedM1032:47West End
44Georgina DavisUnattachedW1033:38St Gerardine's
45Scarlett DavisUnattachedW1034:54St Gerardine's
46Ryan CurranMORM1035:55Anderson's Primary
47Ayla DewarMORW1040:01Millbank (Nairn)
48Lucy McAlisterMORW1040:57
49Jonathan Finlay AffleckUnattachedM1047:57West End
50Madison EtilesUnattached1:06:15Bishopmill Primary
 
Gracie ReidMORW10mpKeith Primarymissed 10 (26:23)
ncHannah WisemanMORW1035:58Millbank (Nairn)
 
 
 
Primary Long (2)16 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1David SpencerMORM1253:40Applegrove Primary
2Isobel HowardMORW1058:21Anderson's Primary
 
 
 
Secondary Short (1)11 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Megan CowellMORW1424:19Elgin Academy
 
 
 
Secondary Long (4)16 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Sarah HarbottleMORW141:01:28Elgin Academy
2Shauna PerryMORW141:06:49Forres Academy
3Christopher HornbyMORM161:11:36Lossiemouth High
 
Zoe OagMORW14mpSpeyside High
 
 
 
Secondary Technical (6)20 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Andrew BarrMORM1832:20Forres Academy
2Daniel CampbellMORM1441:15Elgin Academy
3Kathryn BarrMORW1647:00Forres Academy
4Mairi WeirMORW1455:59Speyside High
5Max ProvanMORM141:06:13Nairn Accademy
6Greg AndersonMORM161:27:05Elgin Academy
 
 
 
Open Short (8)11 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Warwick TaylorUnattachedM4014:59
2Kathy TaylorUnattachedW3516:30
3Lorna SproatesMORW5021:31
4Angus LairdINVOCM1022:49
5Pam ReidMORW3526:11
6David CawthornUnattachedM4528:02
7Michael CurranMORM4029:15
8Rona LairdINVOCW1043:52
 
 
 
Open Long (7)16 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Kevin ReidMORM3549:43
2Greg RiddleMORM4051:09
3David TheakerMORM2151:23
4Kim EdenNORW5554:40
5Douglas MurrayMORM751:05:02
6Judy LeslieMORW551:22:36
 
Ben & Lewis Coutts McWMORdnf
 
 
 
Open Technical (35)20 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Jacquie LairdINVOCW4041:48
2Eddie HarwoodMORM6041:50
3Rupert HornbyMORM5042:06
4Mike RodgersMORM5545:12
5Bob DalyGRAMPM5545:16
6Colin MathesonMORM6048:02
7Alan HallidayMORM6050:08
8Nicholas BarrMORM5551:43
8Neil McLeanMORM7051:43
10Elizabeth BarrMORW4552:33
11Denise MainMORW4553:42
12Jane HallidayMORW5555:02
13Elizabeth FurnessMORW601:02:35
14Ian AddisMORM551:02:42
15Paul CouttsMORM451:02:52
16Richard Somers CocksMORM551:03:09
17Stephen PerryMORM451:03:58
18Kenneth AndersonMORM551:04:48
19Rachel ProvanMORW451:05:18
20James LairdINVOCM451:06:26
21George ReynoldsINVOCM701:08:45
22Joan NobleINVOCW651:09:59
23Geoffrey HensmanCLAROM651:10:19
24Derek McNeilMORM701:13:02
25Nikki HowardMORW401:14:55
26Frances BritainMORW451:15:09
27Scott HamiltonMORM211:15:52
28Siobhan EvansMORW401:15:55Anderson's Primary
29Liz CampbellMORW501:19:52
30Debbie McWilliamMORW401:20:53
31Valerie SpringettINVOCW651:25:35
32Margaret DearmanMORW651:28:37
 
Jon HollingdaleMORM50mpwrong 18 (31:31)
Paul FurnessMORM60dnf
Fiona NewcombeMORW40dnf