Sat League Forres Apr 2015Mon 27/04/2015 00:47
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
Long Course (32)15 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Jon HollingdaleMORM5027:23
2David WeirMORM5030:35
3Andrew CampbellMORM4531:58
4Eddie HarwoodMORM6033:18
5Daniel CampbellMORM1433:43Elgin Academy
6Scott HamiltonMORM2134:53
7Rupert HornbyMORM5035:17
8Steve SmirthwaiteMORM5536:33
9Mairi WeirMORW1437:31Speyside High
10Mike RodgersMORM5538:19Dead brikke
11Alan HallidayMORM6039:19
12Neil McLeanMORM7042:04
13Kenneth MaciverMORM1643:56Elgin Academy
14Frances BritainMORW4545:38
15Nathan McRaeMORM1645:54Forres Academy
16Hannah KinghamMORW1246:57Milne's Primary
17Fiona NewcombeMORW4047:35
18Malcolm AldridgeMORM5547:52
19Ian AddisMORM5547:56
20Kyle CartmellMORM1448:48Forres Academy
21Jennifer SpencerMORW1449:11Forres Academy
22Shona SpencerMORW5051:09
23Elizabeth CampbellMORW5051:13
24David TheakerMORM2151:38
25Penelope SmirthwaiteMORW5551:44
26Andrew DaviesUnattachedM5052:53
27Christopher HornbyMORM1656:59Lossiemouth High
28David RitchieMORM551:01:45
29Kevin ReidMORM351:06:19
30Amanda KinghamMORW451:14:04
 
Margaret DearmanMORW65dnf
Lewis and BenMORM10dnf
 
 
 
Short (53)13 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Lewis McWilliamMORM1018:26Bishopmill Primary
2Alana CouttsMORW1018:35Logie Primary
3Ben CouttsMORM1019:30Logie Primary
4Neil RobertsonMORM5019:59
5Toby SmithMORM1020:16St Sylvester's
6Ella RobertsonMORW1220:32Anderson's Primary
7Kate McLuckieMORW1021:26West End Primary
8Theo SmithMORM1021:50St Sylvester's
9Fergus KenyonMORM1022:50Anderson's Primary
9Bruce EvansMORM1022:50Applegrove Primary
11Jack MillarMORM1023:01Anderson's Primary
12Eva WisemanMORW1023:18Millbank (Nairn)
13Hannah WisemanMORW1023:54Millbank (Nairn)
14Corrie BellMORM1223:59Rosebank Primary
15Alex BeckleyMORM1024:32St Gerardine's
16Finlay McLuckieMORM1024:50West End Primary
17Robert BeckleyMORM1024:52St Gerardine's
18Daniella LewisMORW1025:39Dyke Primary
19Ben RankinMORM1025:50Bishopmill Primary
20Michael CurranUnattachedM4025:53
21Marley MartinUnattached26:13Logie Primary
22Fraser RankinMORM1026:20Bishopmill Primary
23Callum DicksonUnattachedM1026:22Logie Primary
24Zoe DicksonUnattachedW1026:24Logie Primary
25Euan LaingMORM1027:38Anderson's Primary
25Lewis GiffenUnattachedM1027:38Anderson's Primary
27Rory LaingMORM1027:39Anderson's Primary
28Emma DaviesMORW1028:15
29Lucy RiddleMORW1028:41Rosebank Primary
30Angus RiddleMORM1028:50Rosebank Primary
31Scarlett BritainMORW1030:35Anderson's Primary
32Henry McAlisterMORM1033:24East End Primary
33Nyah Davidson-RaineUnattached33:26Mosstowie
34Connor CurranUnattachedM1034:56Anderson's Primary
35Georgie RaineUnattached36:27
36Lucy McAlisterMORW1036:32
37Fionn McNieUnattachedM1036:38Moray Steiner
38Pam ReidMORW3537:28
39Ellie ReidMORW1037:33Keith Primary
39Gracie ReidMORW1037:33Keith Primary
41Katie Jayne WardUnattachedW1443:02Milne's High
42Fern SmithMORW1243:27St Gerardine's
43Mollie LowMORW1243:31St Gerardine's
44Faith KenyonMORW1045:10Anderson's Primary
45Mark AbenheimerUnattachedM3547:26
46Sarah AbenheimerUnattachedM4047:35
47Luca ChiappaUnattachedM1048:26West End
48Matilda TaylorUnattachedW1051:09
 
Ryan CurranUnattachedM10mpAnderson's Primarymissed 10 (26:04)
Charlotte WilliamsMORW10dnf
Lewis SmithUnattachedM14dnf
Stewart McGregorUnattachedM14dnf
ncIan WelshMORM4514:54