Sat League Forres Apr 2015Mon 27/04/2015 00:47
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
Primary Short (38)13 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Lewis McWilliamMORM1018:26Bishopmill Primary
2Alana CouttsMORW1018:35Logie Primary
3Ben CouttsMORM1019:30Logie Primary
4Toby SmithMORM1020:16St Sylvester's
5Ella RobertsonMORW1220:32Anderson's Primary
6Kate McLuckieMORW1021:26West End Primary
7Theo SmithMORM1021:50St Sylvester's
8Fergus KenyonMORM1022:50Anderson's Primary
8Bruce EvansMORM1022:50Applegrove Primary
10Jack MillarMORM1023:01Anderson's Primary
11Eva WisemanMORW1023:18Millbank (Nairn)
12Hannah WisemanMORW1023:54Millbank (Nairn)
13Corrie BellMORM1223:59Rosebank Primary
14Alex BeckleyMORM1024:32St Gerardine's
15Finlay McLuckieMORM1024:50West End Primary
16Robert BeckleyMORM1024:52St Gerardine's
17Daniella LewisMORW1025:39Dyke Primary
18Ben RankinMORM1025:50Bishopmill Primary
19Marley MartinUnattached26:13Logie Primary
20Fraser RankinMORM1026:20Bishopmill Primary
21Callum DicksonUnattachedM1026:22Logie Primary
22Zoe DicksonUnattachedW1026:24Logie Primary
23Euan LaingMORM1027:38Anderson's Primary
23Lewis GiffenUnattachedM1027:38Anderson's Primary
25Rory LaingMORM1027:39Anderson's Primary
26Lucy RiddleMORW1028:41Rosebank Primary
27Angus RiddleMORM1028:50Rosebank Primary
28Scarlett BritainMORW1030:35Anderson's Primary
29Henry McAlisterMORM1033:24East End Primary
30Nyah Davidson-RaineUnattached33:26Mosstowie
31Connor CurranUnattachedM1034:56Anderson's Primary
32Ellie ReidMORW1037:33Keith Primary
32Gracie ReidMORW1037:33Keith Primary
34Fern SmithMORW1243:27St Gerardine's
35Mollie LowMORW1243:31St Gerardine's
36Faith KenyonMORW1045:10Anderson's Primary
37Luca ChiappaUnattachedM1048:26West End
 
Ryan CurranUnattachedM10mpAnderson's Primarymissed 10 (26:04)
 
 
 
Primary Long (1)15 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Hannah KinghamMORW1246:57Milne's Primary
 
 
 
Secondary Short (1)13 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Katie Jayne WardUnattachedW1443:02Milne's High
 
 
 
Secondary Long (6)15 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Daniel CampbellMORM1433:43Elgin Academy
2Mairi WeirMORW1437:31Speyside High
3Kenneth MaciverMORM1643:56Elgin Academy
4Nathan McRaeMORM1645:54Forres Academy
5Jennifer SpencerMORW1449:11Forres Academy
6Christopher HornbyMORM1656:59Lossiemouth High
 
 
 
Open Short (14)13 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Neil RobertsonMORM5019:59
2Michael CurranUnattachedM4025:53
3Emma DaviesMORW1028:15
4Georgie RaineUnattached36:27
5Lucy McAlisterMORW1036:32
6Fionn McNieUnattachedM1036:38Moray Steiner
7Pam ReidMORW3537:28
8Mark AbenheimerUnattachedM3547:26
9Sarah AbenheimerUnattachedM4047:35
10Matilda TaylorUnattachedW1051:09
 
Charlotte WilliamsMORW10dnf
Lewis SmithUnattachedM14dnf
Stewart McGregorUnattachedM14dnf
ncIan WelshMORM4514:54
 
 
 
Open Long (25)15 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTimeSchoolComment
1Jon HollingdaleMORM5027:23
2David WeirMORM5030:35
3Andrew CampbellMORM4531:58
4Eddie HarwoodMORM6033:18
5Scott HamiltonMORM2134:53
6Rupert HornbyMORM5035:17
7Steve SmirthwaiteMORM5536:33
8Mike RodgersMORM5538:19Dead brikke
9Alan HallidayMORM6039:19
10Neil McLeanMORM7042:04
11Frances BritainMORW4545:38
12Fiona NewcombeMORW4047:35
13Malcolm AldridgeMORM5547:52
14Ian AddisMORM5547:56
15Kyle CartmellMORM1448:48Forres Academy
16Shona SpencerMORW5051:09
17Elizabeth CampbellMORW5051:13
18David TheakerMORM2151:38
19Penelope SmirthwaiteMORW5551:44
20Andrew DaviesUnattachedM5052:53
21David RitchieMORM551:01:45
22Kevin ReidMORM351:06:19
23Amanda KinghamMORW451:14:04
 
Margaret DearmanMORW65dnf
Lewis and BenMORM10dnf