Saturday & Schools League Sanquhar WoodSat 22/06/2013 16:25
Preliminary resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
Long (40/40)4.2 km 90 m12 CStatus of: 16:24
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.TimeComment
138Jon Hollingdale63Moravian OrienteersSenior Long28:36
236Rupert Hornby64Moravian OrienteersSenior Long36:53
332Mike Rodgers60Moravian OrienteersSenior Long37:52
454George Patterson67Moravian OrienteersSenior Long38:54
51Kathryn Barr99Forres AcademySec Long39:40
643Andrew Campbell67Moravian OrienteersSenior Long40:05
74Nick Barr60Moravian OrienteersSenior Long40:44
855Philippa Weir63Moravian OrienteersSenior Long43:08
953Hamish Weir99Speyside HighSec Long43:22
1068Donald Grassie56Moravian OrienteersSenior Long46:18
1165Kenneth Maciver99Moravian OrienteersSec Long46:54
127Paul Furness54Moravian OrienteersSenior Long47:00
1350Denise Main66Moravian OrienteersSenior Long48:04
1464Elizabeth Barr67Moravian OrienteersSenior Long48:28
1552Mairi Weir01Aberlour PrimaryPrimary Long48:36
1612Andrew Stevens67Moravian OrienteersSenior Long48:40
1730Nikki Howard74Moravian OrienteersSenior Long49:25
186Colin Matheson54Moravian OrienteersSenior Long50:14
1940Matthew Campbell97Elgin AcademySec Long50:28
2019Oonagh Grassie55Grampian OrienteersSenior Long50:50
2163Malcolm Aldridge57Moravian OrienteersSenior Long53:18
2228Ian Addis58Moravian OrienteersSenior Long53:34
2333Caroline Hornby64Moravian OrienteersSenior Long53:51
2466Foss Foster51Grampian OrienteersSenior Long56:03
2511Shona Spencer64Moravian OrienteersSenior Long57:46
2618Greg Anderson99Elgin AcademySec Long57:59
2746Jenny Bichan64Moravian OrienteersSenior Long1:02:43
2860David Ritchie58Moravian OrienteersSenior Long1:05:48
2917Kenneth Anderson59Moravian OrienteersSenior Long1:06:02
3016Douglas Murray37Moravian OrienteersSenior Long1:08:26
3167Jennifer Spencer01Applegrove PrimaryPrimary Long1:11:46
3224Amanda Kingham66Moravian OrienteersSenior Long1:12:40
338Elizabeth Furness55Moravian OrienteersSenior Long1:13:15
3413Erik Van Der Kam42Grampian OrienteersSenior Long1:16:14
3515Nathan McRae00Forres AcademySec Long1:19:26
3641Daniel Campbell02Bishopmill PrimaryPrimary Long1:24:55
 
2Andrew Barr97Forres AcademySec Longmp
27Steve PerryMoravian OrienteersSenior Longmp
56Patrick LeesUnattachedSenior Longdnf
29Phill Thompson51Moravian OrienteersSenior Longdnf
 
 
 
Short (27/27)2.0 km 40 m9 CStatus of: 16:24
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.TimeComment
120Cairsty GrassieGrampian OrienteersSenior Short16:32
258Fraser Haig01Burghead PrimaryPrimry Short17:59
326Shauna Perry01Dyke PrimaryPrimry Short19:46
423Hannah Kingham04Milne's PrimaryPrimry Short20:17
534Christopher Hornby00Lossiemouth HighSec Short21:11
642Eilidh Maclean00Elgin AcademySec Short21:12
710David Spencer04Applegrove PrimaryPrimry Short21:47
849Alistair Mavin02Dyke PrimaryPrimry Short22:25
922Joshua Britain04Anderson's PrimaryPrimry Short22:33
1062Kyle Cartmell01Dyke PrimaryPrimry Short23:14
1114Craig Stevens04Dyke PrimaryPrimry Short24:27
1259Lucy Evans03Applegrove PrimaryPrimry Short24:58
1325Scott Perry04Dyke PrimaryPrimry Short25:31
1431Isobel Howard05Anderson's PrimaryPrimry Short26:22
1539Lauren Heydon05Milne's PrimaryPrimry Short26:23
1657Mhairi Duncan04Bishopmill PrimaryPrimry Short26:29
1721Scarlett Britain07Anderson's PrimaryPrimry Short28:40
1844Thomas Nicholas01Moravian OrienteersJnr Short29:56
195Rosie Pye52Moravian OrienteersSenior Short30:46
209Sarah Harbottle02Burghead PrimaryPrimry Short30:54
2151Maizy McAfeeKinloss PrimaryPrimry Short31:35
2248Max ThemanKinloss PrimaryPrimry Short31:46
2361Lewis McWilliam05Bishopmill PrimaryPrimry Short34:04
2435Margaret Cromar33Moravian OrienteersSenior Short48:36
 
45Rob Bichan03Kinloss PrimaryPrimry Shortmp
47Jamie PatersonKinloss PrimaryPrimry Shortmp
37Peter Cromar30Moravian OrienteersSenior Shortmp