Saturday & Schools League Sanquhar WoodSat 22/06/2013 16:26
Preliminary resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
Senior Long (30/30)Status of: 16:25
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
138Jon Hollingdale63Moravian Orienteers28:36
236Rupert Hornby64Moravian Orienteers36:53
332Mike Rodgers60Moravian Orienteers37:52
454George Patterson67Moravian Orienteers38:54
543Andrew Campbell67Moravian Orienteers40:05
64Nick Barr60Moravian Orienteers40:44
755Philippa Weir63Moravian Orienteers43:08
868Donald Grassie56Moravian Orienteers46:18
97Paul Furness54Moravian Orienteers47:00
1050Denise Main66Moravian Orienteers48:04
1164Elizabeth Barr67Moravian Orienteers48:28
1212Andrew Stevens67Moravian Orienteers48:40
1330Nikki Howard74Moravian Orienteers49:25
146Colin Matheson54Moravian Orienteers50:14
1519Oonagh Grassie55Grampian Orienteers50:50
1663Malcolm Aldridge57Moravian Orienteers53:18
1728Ian Addis58Moravian Orienteers53:34
1833Caroline Hornby64Moravian Orienteers53:51
1966Foss Foster51Grampian Orienteers56:03
2011Shona Spencer64Moravian Orienteers57:46
2146Jenny Bichan64Moravian Orienteers1:02:43
2260David Ritchie58Moravian Orienteers1:05:48
2317Kenneth Anderson59Moravian Orienteers1:06:02
2416Douglas Murray37Moravian Orienteers1:08:26
2524Amanda Kingham66Moravian Orienteers1:12:40
268Elizabeth Furness55Moravian Orienteers1:13:15
2713Erik Van Der Kam42Grampian Orienteers1:16:14
 
27Steve PerryMoravian Orienteersmp
56Patrick LeesUnattacheddnf
29Phill Thompson51Moravian Orienteersdnf
 
 
 
Secondary Long (7/7)Status of: 16:25
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
11Kathryn Barr99Forres Academy39:40
253Hamish Weir99Speyside High43:22
365Kenneth Maciver99Moravian Orienteers46:54
440Matthew Campbell97Elgin Academy50:28
518Greg Anderson99Elgin Academy57:59
615Nathan McRae00Forres Academy1:19:26
 
2Andrew Barr97Forres Academymp
 
 
 
Primary Long (3/3)Status of: 16:25
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
152Mairi Weir01Aberlour Primary48:36
267Jennifer Spencer01Applegrove Primary1:11:46
341Daniel Campbell02Bishopmill Primary1:24:55
 
 
 
Senior Short (4/4)Status of: 16:25
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
120Cairsty GrassieGrampian Orienteers16:32
25Rosie Pye52Moravian Orienteers30:46
335Margaret Cromar33Moravian Orienteers48:36
 
37Peter Cromar30Moravian Orienteersmp
 
 
 
Secondary Short (2/2)Status of: 16:25
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
134Christopher Hornby00Lossiemouth High21:11
242Eilidh Maclean00Elgin Academy21:12
 
 
 
Primary Short (20/20)Status of: 16:25
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
158Fraser Haig01Burghead Primary17:59
226Shauna Perry01Dyke Primary19:46
323Hannah Kingham04Milne's Primary20:17
410David Spencer04Applegrove Primary21:47
549Alistair Mavin02Dyke Primary22:25
622Joshua Britain04Anderson's Primary22:33
762Kyle Cartmell01Dyke Primary23:14
814Craig Stevens04Dyke Primary24:27
959Lucy Evans03Applegrove Primary24:58
1025Scott Perry04Dyke Primary25:31
1131Isobel Howard05Anderson's Primary26:22
1239Lauren Heydon05Milne's Primary26:23
1357Mhairi Duncan04Bishopmill Primary26:29
1421Scarlett Britain07Anderson's Primary28:40
159Sarah Harbottle02Burghead Primary30:54
1651Maizy McAfeeKinloss Primary31:35
1748Max ThemanKinloss Primary31:46
1861Lewis McWilliam05Bishopmill Primary34:04
 
45Rob Bichan03Kinloss Primarymp
47Jamie PatersonKinloss Primarymp
 
 
 
Open Junior Short (1/1)Status of: 16:25
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeComment
144Thomas Nicholas01Moravian Orienteers29:56