Hopeman Gala & Moray Schools LeagueSat 13/07/13 13:31
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
Senior Long (10)4.0 km 60 m30 C
PlNameClubAgeTime
1Andrew CampbellMoravian4525:41
2Andrew StevensMoravian4528:44
3Roo HornbyMoravian Orienteers2129:02
4Kenneth AndersonMoravian5435:20
5Cath PerryDyke Primary2139:30
6Tim MiddlecoatesDunfermline2146:26
7Elizabeth CampbellMoravian4849:11
8Diane MaciverMoravian2149:27
9Linda HallMoravian2157:06
 
Anthony MountainMoravian21mp
 
 
 
Secondary Long (6)4.0 km 60 m30 C
PlNameClubAgeTime
1Kenneth MaciverElgin Academy1339:07
2Nathan McRaeForres Academy1243:03
3Greg AndersonElgin Academy1446:54
4Christopher HornbyLossiemouth High131:10:56
5Allison CampbellLossiemouth High131:41:42
 
Lachlan JonesLossiemouth High13dnf
 
 
 
Primary Long (15)4.0 km 60 m30 C
PlNameClubAgeTime
1Daniel CampbellBishopmill Primary1138:09
2Shauna PerryDyke Primary1141:34
3Callum GunterHopeman Primary947:53
4Rhys NelsonHopeman Primary949:22
5Scott McKintireHopeman Primary1055:50
6Jonah MackayHopeman Primary41:05:14
7Holly OwenHopeman Primary91:05:18
8Beth MackayHopeman Primary111:05:33
9Travis OwenHopeman Primary51:06:00
10Grace SaltSt Sylvester's RC Primary91:09:37
11Grace MackayHopeman Primary91:17:50
12Laura CampbellHopeman Primary91:39:56
 
Kelsi ReidHopeman Primary8mp
Logan MackenzieHopeman Primary8mp
Kenzie WonnacottHopeman Primary8dnf
 
 
 
Open Junior Long (11)4.0 km 60 m30 C
PlNameClubAgeTime
1Murray McGillivrayDunfermline946:32
2Aidan BowieFraserburgh Academy1355:10
3Alan MattnerRattray Primary1155:11
4Grant SouterBrechin High School1355:22
5Charlotte BrownhillUnattached181:26:55
6Ronan JamesVisitors121:39:51
7Freya MorrisonVisitors81:41:47
8Blake MorrisonVisitors51:41:50
 
Stuart SouterMaisondieu Primary10mp
Fraser ClarkBanchory Primary9mp
Sam JohnsonHeaton Manor, Newcastle12dnf
 
 
 
Senior Short (1)2.0 km 30 m22 C
PlNameClubAgeTime
1Mike RodgersMoravian Orienteers5316:11
 
 
 
Secondary Short (1)2.0 km 30 m22 C
PlNameClubAgeTime
1Eilidh MacleanElgin Academy1325:05
 
 
 
Primary Short (18)2.0 km 30 m22 C
PlNameClubAgeTime
1Lachlan, Alexand RyanHopeman Primary1227:09
2Kirsty AndersonSt Sylvester's RC Primary1228:44
3Lewis StevensDyke Primary1134:05
4Francesca MountainKinloss Primary1034:27
5Craig StevensDyke Primary937:05
6Mhairi DuncanBishopmill Primary40:20
7Thomas MainHopeman Primary740:56
8Ellie MackenzieBurghead Primary1144:31
9Cara MackensyBurghead Primary944:32
10Alex KirkHopeman Primary745:21
11Scott PerryDyke Primary948:34
12Liberty MountainKinloss Primary856:32
13Calum MaciverSt Sylvester's RC Primary111:02:40
14Luca ContiHopeman Primary71:05:09
15Eloise DewisSt Sylvester's RC Primary101:09:07
16Rhea McPhersonHopeman Primary91:32:42
17Reuben StewartHopeman Primary41:49:34
 
Emma CondronSt Sylvester's RC Primary10dnf
 
 
 
Open Junior Short (7)2.0 km 30 m22 C
PlNameClubAgeTime
1Andrew FraserPrestwick Academy1338:52
2Erin CampbellSt Andrew's Primary641:27
 
Kirsten IrelandCults Academy13mp
Lindsey IrelandMilltimber9mp
Bethany MacdonaldNairn Academy13mp
Charlie McPhersonRepton Primary7dnf
Alistair McPhersonRepton Primary5dnf